Tabellenstand nach der 11. Runde (Endstand)
DEM U10/U10w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 2 Alexander Krastev Biebertaler SF HES Hessen 8 2 1 9 73½
2 = 5 Richard Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 7 3 1 72½
3 = 11 Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 7 3 1 67½
4 = 4 David Musiolik SK Eisenberg RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 5 6 0 8 71
5 = 1 Leopold Franziskus Wagner BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 5 5 1 76
6 = 28 Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 5 5 1 70½
7 + 29 Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 7 1 3 67
8 = 25 Momchil Kosev Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 6 3 2 64
9 + 8 Sören Evering SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 6 3 2 63½
10 + 6 Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 6 2 3 7 72½
11 - 23 Tillmann Marschall PST-Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 6 1 7 67½
12 - 7 Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 5 4 2 7 67
13 + 3 Bao Anh Le Bui SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 5 4 2 7 65
14 + 21 David Toval SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 6 2 3 7 63½
15 - 10 Laurin Haufe BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 5 4 2 7 62½ 651
16 - 19 Till Stockmann VfL Gräfenhainichen S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 6 2 3 7 62½ 641½
17 + 24 Petro Lohvinov SK München Südost BAY Bayern 6 2 3 7 62
18 + 15 Aaron Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 5 4 2 7 56½
19 = 20 Robert Prieb Blauer Springer Paderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 3 3 67½
20 - 13 Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 4 5 2 67
21 - 17 Oliver Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 6 1 4 64½
22 + 45 Nikita Schubert ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 5 3 3 62
23 + 27 Ricardo Mailitis VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 5 3 3 61
24 + 18 Antonia Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 6 1 4 59
25 + 14 Adam Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 4 5 2 56
26 + 31 Lennart Schröder SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 5 2 55
27 - 35 Christoph Deutsch SK Gründau HES Hessen 4 4 3 6 68 653½
28 + 9 Jeremy Hommer SC Lüneburg NDS Niedersachsen 4 4 3 6 68 640
29 + 42 Dominik Kodalle Aschaffenburg-Schweinheim BAY Bayern 5 2 4 6 68 628½
30 - 12 Ole Zeuner SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 2 4 6 61½
31 + 40 Hagen Stahnecker VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 5 2 4 6 61
32 - 49 Pauline Schmidt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 6 0 5 6 60½
33 + 37 Nick Henzgen TSG Apolda THÜ Thüringen 5 2 4 6 60
34 + 32 Dominik Laux VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 6 0 5 6 57½
35 - 26 Jonas Jahrke Rochade Steele/Kray NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 4 3 6 57 600½
36 - 39 Keyvan Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 5 2 4 6 57 600
37 + 30 Kilian Kruse Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 5 2 4 6 57 576
38 + 33 Johannes Pachmann SC Ammersee BAY Bayern 5 2 4 6 53 591½
39 + 36 Lena Reichelt Hamelner SV NDS Niedersachsen 4 4 3 6 53 553
40 + 16 Nico Antonio Schauties SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 5 2 4 6 52½
41 - 48 Phuong Thao Vivien Nguyen USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 4 3 4 68½
42 - 38 Enno Rockmann SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 5 1 5 63½
43 - 22 Erik Simukov SVG Caissa Kassel HES Hessen 5 1 5 62½
44 - 54 Jan Stillbauer SG Kurpfalz BAD Baden 5 1 5 58½
45 + 57 Elisa Reuter SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 5 1 5 57½
46 = 70 Oskar Volk SC Grunbach WÜR Württemberg 4 3 4 56½
47 + 65 Til Joppich SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 1 5 49½
48 - 60 Svenja Butenandt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 5 0 6 5 65
49 - 44 Luis Gericke SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 4 2 5 5 63
50 + 34 Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 2 5 5 62½ 598½
51 - 50 Da Huo Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 6 3 5 62½ 590
52 + 47 Julius Pietsch Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 4 4 5 62
53 + 58 David Rashba SC Sillenbuch WÜR Württemberg 3 4 4 5 58½
54 + 74 Max Reuter SC Agon Neumünster SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 4 4 5 57½
55 - 41 Kristin Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 2 5 5 54½ 572
56 - 72 Mirjam Peglau SV Bannewitz SAC Sachsen 5 0 6 5 54½ 557
57 - 46 Nalani Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 4 2 5 5 52½
58 + 61 Jakob von Rosen SchVgg Blankenese HAM Hamburg 4 2 5 5 52
59 + 63 Felix Handschuh FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 4 2 5 5 51½
60 - 59 Sara Baltic SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 2 5 5 50½
61 + 68 Vanessa Wiemann SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 4 2 5 5 49
62 - 77 Lena Kalina SC Landskrone RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 2 5 5 47
63 - 55 Hagen Zwecker SV Walldorf BAD Baden 3 3 5 56
64 = 66 Maximilian Wehrle SC Brombach BAD Baden 2 5 4 52
65 + 79 Amy Charlize Breß SAV Torgelow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 3 5 51½
66 + 56 Elina Heutling SZ Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 3 5 47½
67 - 76 Sonia Kriuckova SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 4 1 6 47 509½
68 + 51 Michael Schupfer SC Heimbach-Weis RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 1 6 47 504½
69 - 78 Joshua Gehle SV Bad Schwartau SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 1 6 45
70 + 75 Benno Straub SF Zähringen BAD Baden 3 3 5 44½
71 - 67 Melissa Bayer SK Gründau HES Hessen 3 2 6 4 53
72 - 52 Sijia Anna Liu SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch WÜR Württemberg 3 2 6 4 51½
73 - 64 Alicia Orlova SF Gerresheim NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 6 4 50½
74 + 71 Anna Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 4 0 7 4 48½ 558½
75 - 43 Luisa Bashylina SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 4 5 4 48½ 517
76 + 85 Lotta Kieckbusch SK Johanneum Eppendorf HAM Hamburg 4 0 7 4 43
77 + 73 Hugo Röste TSV Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 0 7 4 41½
78 - 69 Lior Sklarski TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 3 1 7 50½
79 - 53 Jeremy Ruppert SpVgg Rommelshausen WÜR Württemberg 3 1 7 50
80 - 81 Isabel Klühs SF Nordost Berlin BER Berlin 3 1 7 45½
81 - 80 Alexandra Wallat SK Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 2 3 6 44½
82 = 83 Sali Youness SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 3 0 8 3 44½
83 + 82 Lisa Adelhardt Schachtreff Röttenbach BAY Bayern 2 2 7 3 42
84 + 62 Natalie Pflugradt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 2 1 8 40½
85 - 86 Julian Schimke SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 2 1 8 40
86 = 84 Marie-Sophie Gossing Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 0 0 11 0 39