Ergebnisse 11. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Sonnabend, 30.05.2015 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1767 Alexander Krastev ½ : ½ David Musiolik 1629
2 1524 7 Laurin Haufe 0 : 1 Richard Bethke 1607
3 1419 7 Tillmann Marschall 0 : 1 Ruben Lutz 1524
4 1363 7 Jan Pubantz ½ : ½ Leopold Franziskus Wagner 7 1846
5 1391 7 Momchil Kosev ½ : ½ Jakob Weihrauch 1594
6 1453 Oliver Röhr 0 : 1 Sören Evering 1551
7 1361 Hannes Hetzner 1 : 0 Collin Colbow 1489
8 1481 6 Adam Lutz ½ : ½ Till Stockmann 1442
9 1656 6 Bao Anh Le Bui 1 : 0 Christoph Deutsch 6 1291
10 1372 6 Jonas Jahrke 0 : 1 Markus Kirchner 6 1594
11 1493 6 Ole Zeuner 0 : 1 David Toval 6 1423
12 1184 6 Pauline Schmidt 0 : 1 Aaron Breß 6 1477
13 1426 6 Robert Prieb ½ : ½ Lennart Schröder 6 1339
14 1418 6 Petro Lohvinov 1 : 0 Keyvan Farokhi 6 1262
15 1230 Dominik Kodalle ½ : ½ Jeremy Hommer 1548
16 1452 Antonia Ziegenfuß 1 : 0 Phuong Thao Vivien Nguyen 1195
17 1422 Erik Simukov 0 : 1 Nikita Schubert 1216
18 1370 Ricardo Mailitis 1 : 0 Jan Stillbauer 1146
19 1457 5 Nico Antonio Schauties 1 : 0 Luis Gericke 5 1220
20 1249 5 Kristin Dietz 0 : 1 Kilian Kruse 5 1346
21 1334 5 Dominik Laux 1 : 0 Nalani Kurzweil 5 1209
22 1055 5 Mirjam Peglau 0 : 1 Johannes Pachmann 5 1308
23 1285 5 Lena Reichelt 1 : 0 Da Huo 5 1179
24 1126 5 Svenja Butenandt 0 : 1 Nick Henzgen 5 1269
25 1269 5 Enno Rockmann ½ : ½ Oskar Volk 5 1078
26 1257 5 Hagen Stahnecker 1 : 0 Lena Kalina 5 993
27 1292 Jonas Rempe ½ : ½ Max Reuter 1036
28 948 Joshua Gehle 0 : 1 Elisa Reuter 1133
29 1130 David Rashba ½ : ½ Sara Baltic 1129
30 1015 Sonia Kriuckova 0 : 1 Til Joppich 1108
31 1114 4 Felix Handschuh 1 : 0 Luisa Bashylina 4 1223
32 1110 4 Alicia Orlova 0 : 1 Julius Pietsch 4 1202
33 1147 4 Sijia Anna Liu 0 : 1 Vanessa Wiemann 4 1096
34 1145 4 Hagen Zwecker ½ : ½ Amy Charlize Breß 4 941
35 1108 4 Maximilian Wehrle ½ : ½ Elina Heutling 4 1140
36 1124 4 Jakob von Rosen 1 : 0 Melissa Bayer 4 1104
37 901 Isabel Klühs 0 : 1 Michael Schupfer 1173
38 1022 Benno Straub 1 : 0 Jeremy Ruppert 1147
39 1087 Lior Sklarski 0 : 1 Anna Schneider 3 1060
40 897 3 Sali Youness 0 : 1 Lotta Kieckbusch 3 749
41 Julian Schimke 0 : 1 Hugo Röste 3 1053
42 1120 2 Natalie Pflugradt ½ : ½ Alexandra Wallat 3 935
43 762 0 Marie-Sophie Gossing 0 : 1 Lisa Adelhardt 2 897