Tabellenstand nach der 8. Runde: weiblich
DEM U10 11.–19.06.2011 in Oberhof

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 (29) + 25 Jana Schneider Spvgg 1946 Stetten BAY Bayern 3 3 2 32½ 224½
2 (34) + 75 Leonore Poetsch Sfr. Schöneck HES Hessen 4 1 3 30 232
3 (41) - 62 Inken Köhler TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norderstedt SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 0 4 4 34
4 (42) + 51 Steffi Arnhold SC Einheit Bautzen SAC Sachsen 3 2 3 4 32
5 (49) - 19 Katja Fromm Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau SAC Sachsen 3 2 3 4 28
6 (55) - 40 Charlotte Sanati SG Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 1 4 31½
7 (57) - 46 Rachela Rosenhain Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 2 3 3 28
8 (62) + 57 Ha Thanh Nguyen SV Medizin Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 3 1 4 27 209
9 (63) = 60 Miriam Demme SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 1 4 27 198
10 (65) - 72 Sarah Schmidt TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden HES Hessen 3 1 4 26
11 (66) + 58 Jennifer Rau SV Turm Lahnstein RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 0 5 3 30½
12 (68) + 59 Meike Ratay MTV 1876 Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 2 2 4 3 29½
13 (69) - 56 Heike Könze SV 1919 Grimma SAC Sachsen 3 0 5 3 29
14 (70) - 50 Arinna Riegel SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 3 0 5 3 28½
15 (71) + 64 Lisa-Marie Möller SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1926 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 4 3 27 210
16 (72) - 69 Tabea Lohrmann SK Endingen BAD Baden 3 0 5 3 27 201½
17 (73) - 82 Helene Flach SK Langen HES Hessen 3 0 5 3 27 197
18 (74) - 48 Cecilia Cejda USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 5 3 26
19 (80) + 85 Sofya Pantsernaya Makkabi Rostock MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 1 5 24½ 198
20 (83) - 74 Julia Weißenburg Naumburger Sportverein 1951 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 5 22½
21 (84) + 88 Anna von Pogrell FG Wohlde v. 76 NDS Niedersachsen 1 3 4 18½
22 (85) + 78 Mareike Wastian Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 5 18
23 (86) - 84 Jacqueline Kobald SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 WÜR Württemberg 2 0 6 2 23½
24 (88) = 92 Aruna Sophia Abicht SC Farmsen 1966 HAM Hamburg 1 2 5 2 20½ 176½
25 (89) = 89 Henrike Voß Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 1 2 5 2 19
26 (90) = 90 Annabell König SSG Lübbenau BRA Brandenburg 0 3 5
27 (91) + 87 Ronja Reuker SK Wildeshausen NDS Niedersachsen 1 0 7 1 22½
28 (92) - 86 Teresa Weiten SV Riegelsberg 1926 SAA Saarland 1 0 7 1 20½

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen