Ergebnisse 9. Runde
ODEM U25B 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Sonnabend, 25.05.2013 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1543 Lorenz Schilay 0 : 1 Christian Gheng 1471
2 1445 6 Maxim Grüninger 0 : 1 Ulrich Pixa 6 1536
3 1322 6 Estelle Morio 0 : 1 Niklas Preißler 6 1480
4 1435 6 Leander Arnold 0 : 1 Matthias Reimann 6 1475
5 1380 Alina Usczeck 0 : 1 Henrik Hesse 1530
6 1481 Robert Finkous ½ : ½ Anatoli Vinogradov 1410
7 1475 Paul-Lukas Gose 1 : 0 Thomas Lang 1210
8 1407 Thomas Rank ½ : ½ Tom Dittrich 1463
9 1440 5 Malik Sherif ½ : ½ Luis Stratos Rose 1380
10 1338 5 Daniel Walter 1 : 0 Anna-Lena Schramm 5 1352
11 1338 5 Lara Hagenbeck-Hübert 0 : 1 Swenja Wagner 5 1248
12 1327 5 Lukas Schier 0 : 1 Simon Frohnhäuser 1418
13 1239 Jasper Enno Stockter 0 : 1 Kevin Silber 1542
14 1186 Melanie Grund 0 : 1 David Granzin 1391
15 1382 Susan Reyher ½ : ½ Maximilian Steiner 1195
16 1373 Niklas Hinrichs 1 : 0 Frederick Dathe 1233
17 1348 Lars Hausdorf 1 : 0 Marius Bajorski 1136
18 1184 Igal Bergauz 1 : 0 Niklas Thumm 1330
19 1311 Alia Schrader 1 : 0 Daniel Wiemann 1118
20 1259 Paul-Leopold Schluckner + : - Claudius Zimmer 914
21 712 Melanie Müdder 0 : 1 Linda Kovac 1250
22 944 Robert Vuckovic ½ : ½ Alexandra Schmidt 4 1366
23 1167 4 Fabio Riehle ½ : ½ Elias Fischer 4 1452
24 1143 4 Anna Weiten 1 : 0 Christopher Klinkhammer 4 1279
25 1118 4 Max Grünwald 1 : 0 Jule Binner 4 1274
26 1223 4 Eva Schilay 1 : 0 Cecilia Lange 4 1116
27 1020 4 Helene Kluge 0 : 1 Philipp Schenk 4 1213
28 999 4 Alexandria Arnold 1 : 0 Robert Berg 4 1174
29 1241 Daniela Eggert 1 : 0 Michel Mönster 1310
30 1303 Ole Jannes Karge 0 : 1 Fanny Kung 1052
31 1280 Marie Antoinette Wolff ½ : ½ Luca Zimmer 1049
32 1021 Joshua Kalina ½ : ½ Ina Eichstaedt 1224
33 1068 Aaron Schumacher 1 : 0 Yannick Rüpke 1038
34 1169 3 Erik Wu 1 : 0 Lennard Graf 3 979
35 946 3 Nicholas Chung 0 : 1 Ole Zeuner 3 1135
36 917 3 Nalani Kurzweil 0 : 1 Henry Matuschak 3 1082
37 846 3 Adelheid Riedel 0 : 1 Leon Hacklinger 3 1008
38 1000 3 Thorge Breitzmann ½ : ½ Larissa Ziegenfuß 3 923
39 983 3 Niels Bennett Lilienthal 1 : 0 Lukas Schulze 3 858
40 967 Nicola Marie Grimm 1 : 0 Ronja Reuker 870
41 930 Adrien Moulart 0 : 1 Theis Pahl 839
42 1016 2 Richard Reif ½ : ½ Mirjam Zell 2 820
43 879 2 Moritz Bossert 0 : 1 Malte Breitzmann 2 886
44 683 1 Sara Reichel 0 : 1 Marie Uhlmann 2 943
45 857 Mina Granzin 0 : 1 Erik Gazizov 722
46 Sophia Piyamit 0 : 1 Yannick Lorf 1 913