Ergebnisse 7. Runde
ODEM U25B 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Donnerstag, 23.05.2013 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1543 5 Lorenz Schilay 1 : 0 Maxim Grüninger 5 1445
2 1536 5 Ulrich Pixa 0 : 1 Matthias Reimann 5 1475
3 1471 5 Christian Gheng ½ : ½ Niklas Preißler 5 1480
4 1440 5 Malik Sherif 0 : 1 Leander Arnold 1435
5 1327 Lukas Schier ½ : ½ Tom Dittrich 1463
6 1542 4 Kevin Silber 0 : 1 Estelle Morio 1322
7 1481 4 Robert Finkous ½ : ½ Niklas Thumm 4 1330
8 1475 4 Paul-Lukas Gose 1 : 0 Frederick Dathe 4 1233
9 1311 4 Alia Schrader ½ : ½ Anatoli Vinogradov 4 1410
10 1407 4 Thomas Rank ½ : ½ Thomas Lang 4 1210
11 1373 4 Niklas Hinrichs 0 : 1 Luis Stratos Rose 4 1380
12 1213 4 Philipp Schenk 0 : 1 Alina Usczeck 4 1380
13 1274 Jule Binner 0 : 1 Henrik Hesse 1530
14 1452 Elias Fischer 0 : 1 Swenja Wagner 1248
15 1418 Simon Frohnhäuser 1 : 0 Linda Kovac 1250
16 1241 Daniela Eggert 0 : 1 David Granzin 1391
17 1352 Anna-Lena Schramm ½ : ½ Maximilian Steiner 1195
18 712 Melanie Müdder 0 : 1 Lars Hausdorf 1348
19 1338 Lara Hagenbeck-Hübert ½ : ½ Melanie Grund 1186
20 1382 3 Susan Reyher ½ : ½ Robert Berg 1174
21 1136 3 Marius Bajorski ½ : ½ Alexandra Schmidt 3 1366
22 1338 3 Daniel Walter 1 : 0 Ole Zeuner 3 1135
23 1118 3 Max Grünwald ½ : ½ Michel Mönster 3 1310
24 1279 3 Christopher Klinkhammer 0 : 1 Daniel Wiemann 3 1118
25 1259 3 Paul-Leopold Schluckner ½ : ½ Cecilia Lange 3 1116
26 1239 3 Jasper Enno Stockter 1 : 0 Henry Matuschak 3 1082
27 1224 3 Ina Eichstaedt ½ : ½ Yannick Rüpke 3 1038
28 1223 3 Eva Schilay 1 : 0 Alexandria Arnold 3 999
29 1184 3 Igal Bergauz 1 : 0 Helene Kluge 3 1020
30 1303 Ole Jannes Karge 1 : 0 Luca Zimmer 1049
31 1280 Marie Antoinette Wolff 0 : 1 Claudius Zimmer 914
32 1068 Aaron Schumacher 1 : 0 Theis Pahl 839
33 944 Robert Vuckovic 1 : 0 Fanny Kung 1052
34 967 Nicola Marie Grimm 0 : 1 Anna Weiten 2 1143
35 1169 2 Erik Wu 0 : 1 Nicholas Chung 2 946
36 1167 2 Fabio Riehle 1 : 0 Larissa Ziegenfuß 2 923
37 1021 2 Joshua Kalina ½ : ½ Ronja Reuker 2 870
38 1016 2 Richard Reif 0 : 1 Adelheid Riedel 2 846
39 979 2 Lennard Graf 0 : 1 Leon Hacklinger 2 1008
40 1000 2 Thorge Breitzmann 0 : 1 Lukas Schulze 2 858
41 857 Mina Granzin 0 : 1 Niels Bennett Lilienthal 983
42 930 Adrien Moulart 1 : 0 Sophia Piyamit
43 917 Nalani Kurzweil 1 : 0 Erik Gazizov 722
44 943 1 Marie Uhlmann 1 : 0 Moritz Bossert 1 879
45 886 1 Malte Breitzmann 1 : 0 Mirjam Zell 1 820
46 913 0 Yannick Lorf 1 : 0 Sara Reichel 0 683