Ergebnisse 3. Runde
ODEM U25B 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Montag, 20.05.2013 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1543 2 Lorenz Schilay 1 : 0 David Granzin 2 1391
2 1382 2 Susan Reyher 1 : 0 Henrik Hesse 2 1530
3 1380 2 Alina Usczeck ½ : ½ Niklas Preißler 2 1480
4 1475 2 Paul-Lukas Gose ½ : ½ Niklas Hinrichs 2 1373
5 1366 2 Alexandra Schmidt ½ : ½ Matthias Reimann 2 1475
6 1352 2 Anna-Lena Schramm 0 : 1 Tom Dittrich 2 1463
7 1330 2 Niklas Thumm 1 : 0 Maxim Grüninger 2 1445
8 1440 2 Malik Sherif 1 : 0 Estelle Morio 2 1322
9 1280 2 Marie Antoinette Wolff 0 : 1 Leander Arnold 2 1435
10 1418 2 Simon Frohnhäuser 0 : 1 Frederick Dathe 2 1233
11 1213 Philipp Schenk ½ : ½ Kevin Silber 1542
12 1452 Elias Fischer 1 : 0 Luis Stratos Rose 1380
13 1348 Lars Hausdorf 1 : 0 Jule Binner 1274
14 1536 1 Ulrich Pixa 1 : 0 Robert Berg 1 1174
15 1481 1 Robert Finkous 1 : 0 Fabio Riehle 1 1167
16 1471 1 Christian Gheng 1 : 0 Erik Wu 1 1169
17 1136 1 Marius Bajorski 0 : 1 Anatoli Vinogradov 1 1410
18 1407 1 Thomas Rank 1 : 0 Ole Zeuner 1 1135
19 1118 1 Max Grünwald 1 : 0 Lara Hagenbeck-Hübert 1 1338
20 1338 1 Daniel Walter 1 : 0 Daniel Wiemann 1 1118
21 1327 1 Lukas Schier 1 : 0 Cecilia Lange 1 1116
22 1311 1 Alia Schrader 1 : 0 Henry Matuschak 1 1082
23 1068 1 Aaron Schumacher 1 : 0 Michel Mönster 1 1310
24 1279 1 Christopher Klinkhammer 1 : 0 Yannick Rüpke 1 1038
25 1259 1 Paul-Leopold Schluckner 1 : 0 Leon Hacklinger 1 1008
26 1049 1 Luca Zimmer 0 : 1 Linda Kovac 1 1250
27 1248 1 Swenja Wagner 1 : 0 Alexandria Arnold 1 999
28 1021 1 Joshua Kalina 0 : 1 Daniela Eggert 1 1241
29 1239 1 Jasper Enno Stockter 1 : 0 Lennard Graf 1 979
30 1224 1 Ina Eichstaedt ½ : ½ Claudius Zimmer 1 914
31 1016 1 Richard Reif 1 : 0 Eva Schilay 1 1223
32 846 1 Adelheid Riedel 0 : 1 Thomas Lang 1 1210
33 839 1 Theis Pahl 0 : 1 Maximilian Steiner 1 1195
34 712 1 Melanie Müdder 1 : 0 Igal Bergauz 1 1184
35 1303 0 Ole Jannes Karge ½ : ½ Anna Weiten ½ 1143
36 917 ½ Nalani Kurzweil 0 : 1 Fanny Kung 0 1052
37 1186 0 Melanie Grund 1 : 0 Malte Breitzmann 0 886
38 913 0 Yannick Lorf 0 : 1 Helene Kluge 0 1020
39 1000 0 Thorge Breitzmann 0 : 1 Ronja Reuker 0 870
40 879 0 Moritz Bossert 0 : 1 Niels Bennett Lilienthal 0 983
41 967 0 Nicola Marie Grimm 1 : 0 Mina Granzin 0 857
42 858 0 Lukas Schulze 1 : 0 Nicholas Chung 0 946
43 944 0 Robert Vuckovic 1 : 0 Erik Gazizov 0 722
44 820 0 Mirjam Zell 0 : 1 Marie Uhlmann 0 943
45 930 0 Adrien Moulart 1 : 0 Sara Reichel 0 683
46 0 Sophia Piyamit 0 : 1 Larissa Ziegenfuß 0 923