Ergebnisse 1. Runde
ODEM U25B 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Sonntag, 19.05.2013 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1543 Lorenz Schilay 1 : 0 Maximilian Steiner 1195
2 1186 Melanie Grund 0 : 1 Kevin Silber 1542
3 1536 Ulrich Pixa 1 : 0 Igal Bergauz 1184
4 1174 Robert Berg 0 : 1 Henrik Hesse 1530
5 1481 Robert Finkous 1 : 0 Erik Wu 1169
6 1167 Fabio Riehle 0 : 1 Niklas Preißler 1480
7 1475 Paul-Lukas Gose 1 : 0 Anna Weiten 1143
8 1136 Marius Bajorski 0 : 1 Matthias Reimann 1475
9 1471 Christian Gheng 1 : 0 Ole Zeuner 1135
10 1118 Max Grünwald 0 : 1 Tom Dittrich 1463
11 1452 Elias Fischer 1 : 0 Daniel Wiemann 1118
12 1116 Cecilia Lange 0 : 1 Maxim Grüninger 1445
13 1440 Malik Sherif 1 : 0 Henry Matuschak 1082
14 1068 Aaron Schumacher 0 : 1 Leander Arnold 1435
15 1418 Simon Frohnhäuser 1 : 0 Fanny Kung 1052
16 1049 Luca Zimmer 1 : 0 Anatoli Vinogradov 1410
17 1407 Thomas Rank 1 : 0 Yannick Rüpke 1038
18 1021 Joshua Kalina 0 : 1 David Granzin 1391
19 1382 Susan Reyher 1 : 0 Helene Kluge 1020
20 1016 Richard Reif 0 : 1 Luis Stratos Rose 1380
21 1380 Alina Usczeck 1 : 0 Leon Hacklinger 1008
22 1000 Thorge Breitzmann 0 : 1 Niklas Hinrichs 1373
23 1366 Alexandra Schmidt 1 : 0 Alexandria Arnold 999
24 983 Niels Bennett Lilienthal 0 : 1 Anna-Lena Schramm 1352
25 1348 Lars Hausdorf 1 : 0 Lennard Graf 979
26 967 Nicola Marie Grimm 0 : 1 Lara Hagenbeck-Hübert 1338
27 1338 Daniel Walter 1 : 0 Nicholas Chung 946
28 944 Robert Vuckovic 0 : 1 Niklas Thumm 1330
29 1327 Lukas Schier 1 : 0 Marie Uhlmann 943
30 930 Adrien Moulart 0 : 1 Estelle Morio 1322
31 1311 Alia Schrader 1 : 0 Larissa Ziegenfuß 923
32 917 Nalani Kurzweil 0 : 1 Michel Mönster 1310
33 1303 Ole Jannes Karge 0 : 1 Claudius Zimmer 914
34 913 Yannick Lorf 0 : 1 Marie Antoinette Wolff 1280
35 1279 Christopher Klinkhammer 1 : 0 Malte Breitzmann 886
36 879 Moritz Bossert 0 : 1 Jule Binner 1274
37 1259 Paul-Leopold Schluckner 1 : 0 Ronja Reuker 870
38 858 Lukas Schulze 0 : 1 Linda Kovac 1250
39 1248 Swenja Wagner 1 : 0 Mina Granzin 857
40 846 Adelheid Riedel 0 : 1 Daniela Eggert 1241
41 1239 Jasper Enno Stockter 0 : 1 Theis Pahl 839
42 820 Mirjam Zell 0 : 1 Frederick Dathe 1233
43 1224 Ina Eichstaedt 1 : 0 Erik Gazizov 722
44 712 Melanie Müdder 0 : 1 Eva Schilay 1223
45 1213 Philipp Schenk 1 : 0 Sara Reichel 683
46 Sophia Piyamit 0 : 1 Thomas Lang 1210