Startrangliste
Kika-Turnier 18. – 20.05.2013 in Oberhof

Nr. SpielerVereinLand DWZ
1 Schille, Hannes Hannes Schille SV Chemie Böhlen SAC Sachsen 1194
2 Marschall, Tillmann Tillmann Marschall PST-Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1057
3 Noever, Niklas Niklas Noever Rheydter SV 1920 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1034
4 Kazuch, Vincent Vincent Kazuch SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 1011
5 Müller, Richard Richard Müller ESV Nickelhütte Aue SAC Sachsen 992
6 Rößl, Adam Adam Rößl TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders SHO Schleswig-Holstein 937
7 Bui, Bao Anh Le Bao Anh Le Bui Treptower SV 1949 BER Berlin 934
8 Baladjaev, Emin Emin Baladjaev TuS Makkabi Wiesbaden HES Hessen 930
9 Leonard, Timo Timo Leonard Schachjugend Schwerte 2010 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 925
10 Wiemann, Vanessa Vanessa Wiemann SV Seubelsdorf BAY Bayern 924
11 Hagenbeck-Hübert, Ben Ben Hagenbeck-Hübert SV 1919 Grimma SAC Sachsen 921
12 Franz, Franz Theodor Franz Theodor Franz Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 907
13 Martin, Peter Peter Martin SC Wittlich 1947 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 905
14 Reitmaier, Robin Robin Reitmaier TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 883
15 Mailitis, Ricardo Ricardo Mailitis VfR-SC Koblenz RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 882
16 Sulayev, Daniel Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 868
17 Wucherer, Sophie Sophie Wucherer Greifswalder SV MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 846
18 Pflugradt, Natalie Natalie Pflugradt SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 845
19 Reinecke, Alexander Alexander Reinecke SK Langen HES Hessen 834
20 Schneider, Jakob Jakob Schneider Spvgg 1946 Stetten BAY Bayern 827
21 Wilhelm, Anna-Lena Anna-Lena Wilhelm SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 825
22 Werner, Linus Linus Werner SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 816
23 Dittmar, Elia Elia Dittmar SF Heilbronn-Biberach 1978 WÜR Württemberg 806
24 Kruse, Kilian Kilian Kruse SC Borussia Friedrichsfelde 1920 BER Berlin 780
25 Päutz, Klara Klara Päutz Sfr.1891 Friedberg HES Hessen 770
26 Röhr, Oliver Oliver Röhr SV Kinder-Jugendschach BRA Brandenburg 769
27 Möller, Lars Luca Lars Luca Möller SV Lingen NDS Niedersachsen 765
28 Sklarski, Lior Lior Sklarski TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 761
29 Schmidt, Pauline Pauline Schmidt SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 758
30 Nguyen, Jenny Ha-Linh Jenny Ha-Linh Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 739
31 Wiesner, Laura Laura Wiesner Karlsruher SF 1853 BAD Baden 731
32 Dietz, Kristin Kristin Dietz Reideburger SV 90 Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 717
33 Flach, Clemens Clemens Flach SK Langen HES Hessen 679
34 Theile, Cedric Cedric Theile Hohenleipischer SV Lok BRA Brandenburg
35 Grüninger, Nils Nils Grüninger SC Erlangen 48/88 BAY Bayern
36 Jahrke, Jonas Jonas Jahrke Rochade Steele/Kray 1919/38 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen
37 Krastev, Alexander Alexander Krastev Biebertal HES Hessen
38 Zhou, Lepu Coco Lepu Coco Zhou Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin
39 Schoenebeck, Konstantin von Konstantin von Schoenebeck Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin
40 Grey, Anna Anna Grey ESV Lok Falkenberg BRA Brandenburg
41 Wunderlich, Maximilian Maximilian Wunderlich GGS Düsseldorf-Lörick
42 Warnking, Nicoló Nicoló Warnking Schach AG Trier
43 Schauties, Nico Antonio Nico Antonio Schauties Treptower SV 1949 BER Berlin
44 Gölitz, Lia Lia Gölitz SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen
45 Reif, Ludwig Ludwig Reif SV Friedrichshafen WÜR Württemberg
46 Rosenhain, Jonathan Jonathan Rosenhain Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin
47 Möller, Levke Marie Levke Marie Möller KiTa Arche Noah Lingen
48 Schneider, Helene Helene Schneider Spvgg 1946 Stetten BAY Bayern
49 Kostanyan, Hakob Hakob Kostanyan Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin
50 Warnking, Lorenzo Lorenzo Warnking Schach AG Trier
51 Sheytelman, Sofia-Manuela Sofia-Manuela Sheytelman SV Aalen-Ellwangen WÜR Württemberg
52 Wierling, Dennis Dennis Wierling SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen
53 Huber, Jakob Jakob Huber SK München Südost BAY Bayern
54 Bakalarz, Adrian Adrian Bakalarz Schachakademie Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz
55 Rössl, Sara Sara Rössl TuRa Harksheide Norderstedt SHO Schleswig-Holstein
56 Sheytelman, Michaela Michaela Sheytelman SV Aalen-Ellwangen WÜR Württemberg
57 Zehr, Selina Selina Zehr Meuselwitzer SV THÜ Thüringen
58 Dietz, Carolin Carolin Dietz Reideburger SV 90 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt

Karte

(Rot: Veranstaltungsort; blau: Teilnehmer)