Ergebnisse 3. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Montag, 20.05.2013 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2022 2 Valentin Buckels ½ : ½ Jana Schneider 2 1673
2 1693 2 Paul Laubrock ½ : ½ Theo Gungl 2 1922
3 1899 2 Julian Martin 1 : 0 Maurice Schirra 2 1652
4 1846 2 Samuel Fieberg ½ : ½ Simon Degenhard 2 1556
5 1654 2 Gengchun Wong 0 : 1 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 2 1841
6 1650 2 Johann Engel 0 : 1 Robert Stein 2 1805
7 1800 2 Julius Muckle ½ : ½ Katja Fromm 2 1546
8 1276 2 Lewin Louis Lellek 0 : 1 Jirawat Wierzbicki 2 1759
9 1219 2 Madita Mönster 1 : 0 Sebastian Reimann 2 1704
10 1944 Emil Schmidek 1 : 0 Alexander Wiesner 1719
11 1598 Mert Acikel 0 : 1 Jan-Okke Rockmann 1885
12 1815 Niklas Renger ½ : ½ Hannes Ewert 1678
13 1628 Rares Enache 1 : 0 Richard Zienert 1794
14 1769 Luis Engel 1 : 0 Dennie Shoipov 1522
15 1763 1 Daniel Savchenko 1 : 0 Eddie Liebeck 1594
16 1499 1 Nils-Lennart Heldt 0 : 1 Tigran Poghosyan 1 2003
17 1494 1 Lukas Forster 0 : 1 Jari Reuker 1 1768
18 1705 1 Bennett Schnabel 0 : 1 Uli Weller 1 1501
19 1676 1 Elias Müller ½ : ½ Chelsea Fesselier 1 1496
20 1667 1 Pablo Wolf 0 : 1 Paul-Luca Wübker 1 1479
21 1432 1 Oliver Steffens ½ : ½ Ruben Mantel 1 1655
22 1379 1 Katharina Reinecke 0 : 1 Fabian Hoffmann 1 1650
23 1643 1 Josef Sebastian Ott 1 : 0 Leonore Poetsch 1 1370
24 1350 1 Johanna Ehmann 0 : 1 Maksym Perekhozhuk 1 1630
25 1629 1 Niklas Kölz 0 : 1 Lara Schulze 1 1344
26 1628 1 Lennart Meyling 1 : 0 Cecilia Cejda 1 1335
27 1332 1 Maximilian Wurst ½ : ½ Kim Reimers 1 1628
28 1613 1 Bennet Biastoch 1 : 0 Rachela Rosenhain 1 1335
29 1606 1 Zarko Vuckovic 1 : 0 Steffi Arnhold 1 1273
30 1120 1 Ole Schumacher 0 : 1 Alexander Rieß 1 1605
31 1571 1 Erich Riedel 1 : 0 Theresia Bürmann 1 1187
32 1548 1 David Wendler 1 : 0 Lee David Watzlawik 1 1170
33 1063 1 Henrike Voß 0 : 1 Raphael Birg 1 1542
34 1506 1 Samuel Weber 1 : 0 Sarah Christiansen 1 1014
35 1748 ½ Charlotte Sanati 1 : 0 Lisa-Marie Möller ½ 1492
36 1639 ½ Jannis Alekhanov 1 : 0 Ha Thanh Nguyen ½ 1314
37 1306 ½ Arinna Riegel ½ : ½ Inken Köhler ½ 1613
38 1532 ½ Marcel Petersen ½ : ½ Sarah Schmidt ½ 1194
39 1257 ½ Nick Schulze 0 : 1 Tim Simon 0 1640
40 1183 0 Nicolas Bureik ½ : ½ Tabea Lohrmann 0 1476
41 1165 0 Karla Reif 0 : 1 Kevin Groth 0 1399
42 1157 0 Andrea Grey 1 : 0 Theresa Charlotte Schulz 0 1306
43 1285 0 Lena von Jan 1 : 0 Theresa Reitz 0 1113
44 1042 0 Cedric Recktenwald ½ : ½ Helene Flach 0 1272
45 995 0 Teresa Weiten 0 : 1 Xenia Walow 0 1271
46 970 0 Jana Hofmann 0 : 1 Carolin Böse 0 1263
47 816 0 Lea Sophie Schubert ½ : ½ Vivien Merker 0 1255
48 1189 0 Kar Yan Wong 1 : 0 Muxi Duan 0 929