Ergebnisse 1. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Sonntag, 19.05.2013 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2022 Valentin Buckels 1 : 0 Raphael Birg 1542
2 1532 Marcel Petersen ½ : ½ Tigran Poghosyan 2003
3 1944 Emil Schmidek ½ : ½ Dennie Shoipov 1522
4 1506 Samuel Weber 0 : 1 Theo Gungl 1922
5 1899 Julian Martin 1 : 0 Uli Weller 1501
6 1499 Nils-Lennart Heldt 0 : 1 Jan-Okke Rockmann 1885
7 1846 Samuel Fieberg 1 : 0 Chelsea Fesselier 1496
8 1494 Lukas Forster 0 : 1 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1841
9 1815 Niklas Renger ½ : ½ Lisa-Marie Möller 1492
10 1479 Paul-Luca Wübker 0 : 1 Robert Stein 1805
11 1800 Julius Muckle 1 : 0 Tabea Lohrmann 1476
12 1432 Oliver Steffens 0 : 1 Richard Zienert 1794
13 1769 Luis Engel 1 : 0 Kevin Groth 1399
14 1379 Katharina Reinecke 1 : 0 Jari Reuker 1768
15 1763 Daniel Savchenko 1 : 0 Leonore Poetsch 1370
16 1350 Johanna Ehmann 0 : 1 Jirawat Wierzbicki 1759
17 1748 Charlotte Sanati 0 : 1 Lara Schulze 1344
18 1335 Cecilia Cejda ½ : ½ Alexander Wiesner 1719
19 1705 Bennett Schnabel 1 : 0 Rachela Rosenhain 1335
20 1332 Maximilian Wurst 0 : 1 Sebastian Reimann 1704
21 1693 Paul Laubrock 1 : 0 Ha Thanh Nguyen 1314
22 1306 Arinna Riegel ½ : ½ Hannes Ewert 1678
23 1676 Elias Müller 1 : 0 Theresa Charlotte Schulz 1306
24 1285 Lena von Jan 0 : 1 Jana Schneider 1673
25 1667 Pablo Wolf 0 : 1 Lewin Louis Lellek 1276
26 1273 Steffi Arnhold 0 : 1 Ruben Mantel 1655
27 1654 Gengchun Wong 1 : 0 Helene Flach 1272
28 1271 Xenia Walow 0 : 1 Maurice Schirra 1652
29 1650 Johann Engel 1 : 0 Carolin Böse 1263
30 1257 Nick Schulze 0 : 1 Fabian Hoffmann 1650
31 1643 Josef Sebastian Ott 1 : 0 Vivien Merker 1255
32 1219 Madita Mönster 1 : 0 Tim Simon 1640
33 1639 Jannis Alekhanov ½ : ½ Sarah Schmidt 1194
34 1189 Kar Yan Wong 0 : 1 Maksym Perekhozhuk 1630
35 1629 Niklas Kölz 0 : 1 Theresia Bürmann 1187
36 1183 Nicolas Bureik 0 : 1 Rares Enache 1628
37 1628 Lennart Meyling 0 : 1 Lee David Watzlawik 1170
38 1165 Karla Reif 0 : 1 Kim Reimers 1628
39 1613 Bennet Biastoch 1 : 0 Andrea Grey 1157
40 1120 Ole Schumacher 1 : 0 Inken Köhler 1613
41 1606 Zarko Vuckovic 1 : 0 Theresa Reitz 1113
42 1063 Henrike Voß 0 : 1 Alexander Rieß 1605
43 1598 Mert Acikel 1 : 0 Cedric Recktenwald 1042
44 1014 Sarah Christiansen 0 : 1 Eddie Liebeck 1594
45 1571 Erich Riedel 1 : 0 Teresa Weiten 995
46 970 Jana Hofmann 0 : 1 Simon Degenhard 1556
47 1548 David Wendler 1 : 0 Muxi Duan 929
48 816 Lea Sophie Schubert 0 : 1 Katja Fromm 1546