Ergebnisse 11. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Sonnabend, 25.05.2013 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1822 8 Vincent Keymer 1 : 0 Daniel Kopylov 8 1735
2 1547 Justus Felix Graf 1 : 0 Alexander Niemann 1545
3 1558 7 Marco Dobrikov 1 : 0 Kevin Tong 1751
4 1517 7 Till Heckmann 0 : 1 Frederik Svane 7 1675
5 1410 7 Daniel Merk 1 : 0 Luca Suvorov 7 1551
6 1451 7 Alexander Collin 0 : 1 Alexander Suvorov 7 1397
7 1494 Dominik Gheng 0 : 1 Oliver Stork 1398
8 1370 Jan Helmer 1 : 0 Kai Tschammer 1451
9 1445 Florian Dietz 1 : 0 Benedikt Huber 1309
10 1217 Luka Wu 0 : 1 Raphael Zimmer 6 1369
11 1591 6 Michael Yankelevich 0 : 1 Leon Wu 6 1345
12 1468 6 Benjamin Wagner ½ : ½ Marvin Henning 6 1342
13 1380 6 Cedric Mücka 1 : 0 Vitalia Khamenya 6 1210
14 1356 6 Max Peter Bartelt 1 : 0 Sander Breitzmann 6 1168
15 1260 Julia Bui ½ : ½ Kasimir Lieberwirth 1433
16 1291 Lennert Zyla ½ : ½ Maximilian Hüls 1419
17 1231 Sebastian Grund 0 : 1 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen 1401
18 1180 Tom Linus Bosselmann 1 : 0 Leyla Baladjaev 1385
19 1370 Simon Burian 0 : 1 Daniel Gelfenbaum 1055
20 1141 Adrian Buchloh 1 : 0 Noah Stirnberg 1338
21 1431 5 Moritz Weishäutel 1 : 0 Simon Schumacher 5 1156
22 1109 5 Jana Basovskiy 0 : 1 Tobias Röhr 5 1389
23 1341 5 Hugo Post 1 : 0 Mareike Wastian 5 1096
24 1334 5 Alexander Brückner 0 : 1 Paula Ruppert 5 989
25 1122 5 Simon Guckes ½ : ½ Josia Richardt 5 1205
26 1197 5 Niclas Hommel 1 : 0 Lennart Christian Grabbel 5 893
27 1184 5 Sonja Kukulina 1 : 0 Lisa Truong 5 793
28 981 5 Dana Berelowitsch 1 : 0 Luise Schnabel 1155
29 1103 Elizabeth Kublanov 1 : 0 Trine Maja Bierfreund 1341
30 1208 Linus Koll 1 : 0 Benedikt Wurst 1139
31 1182 Kirsten Bünte 1 : 0 Sophia Brunner 1054
32 1019 Moritz Ewerhardy 0 : 1 Paul Hinrichs 1177
33 1171 Samantha Schmidtmann 1 : 0 Lamine Diène
34 1064 4 Antonia Ziegenfuß 1 : 0 Alva Glinzner 4 974
35 994 4 Jeremy Hommer 1 : 0 Fabian Silber 4 1058
36 1048 4 Maria Schilay 0 : 1 Sebastian Astner 4 886
37 1042 4 Max Gazizov 1 : 0 Katrin Hartmann 4 975
38 1010 4 Elena Brunkardt ½ : ½ Charlotte Eulitz 1009
39 1253 Sofya Pantsernaya ½ : ½ Cederik Höfs 915
40 774 Marvin Müller 0 : 1 Nikolas Wachinger 1007
41 950 Kimberly Schmidtmann 0 : 1 Naemi Kurzweil 980
42 880 Erik Pahl 1 : 0 Marie-Claire Indilewitsch 3 963
43 875 3 Lilian Sinnhöfer 0 : 1 Darja Rizo Wellmann 3 956
44 920 3 Benjamin Gabriel 0 : 1 Merlin Richter 3 791
45 867 3 Freja Svane 1 : 0 Robin Straßburg 3 911
46 1163 3 Kassandra Klemke 1 : 0 Hannah Zell 0 723
47 968 Maike Jaenecke 1 : 0 Anna Huppert 2 793