Ergebnisse 1. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 18. – 26.05.2013 in Oberhof

Sonntag, 19.05.2013 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1822 Vincent Keymer 1 : 0 Tom Linus Bosselmann 1180
2 1177 Paul Hinrichs 0 : 1 Kevin Tong 1751
3 1735 Daniel Kopylov 1 : 0 Samantha Schmidtmann 1171
4 1168 Sander Breitzmann 0 : 1 Frederik Svane 1675
5 1591 Michael Yankelevich 1 : 0 Kassandra Klemke 1163
6 1156 Simon Schumacher 0 : 1 Marco Dobrikov 1558
7 1551 Luca Suvorov 1 : 0 Luise Schnabel 1155
8 1141 Adrian Buchloh 0 : 1 Justus Felix Graf 1547
9 1545 Alexander Niemann 1 : 0 Benedikt Wurst 1139
10 1122 Simon Guckes 0 : 1 Till Heckmann 1517
11 1494 Dominik Gheng 1 : 0 Jana Basovskiy 1109
12 1103 Elizabeth Kublanov ½ : ½ Benjamin Wagner 1468
13 1451 Alexander Collin 1 : 0 Mareike Wastian 1096
14 1064 Antonia Ziegenfuß 0 : 1 Kai Tschammer 1451
15 1445 Florian Dietz 1 : 0 Fabian Silber 1058
16 1055 Daniel Gelfenbaum 0 : 1 Kasimir Lieberwirth 1433
17 1431 Moritz Weishäutel 1 : 0 Sophia Brunner 1054
18 1048 Maria Schilay 0 : 1 Maximilian Hüls 1419
19 1410 Daniel Merk 1 : 0 Max Gazizov 1042
20 1019 Moritz Ewerhardy 0 : 1 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen 1401
21 1398 Oliver Stork 1 : 0 Elena Brunkardt 1010
22 1009 Charlotte Eulitz 0 : 1 Alexander Suvorov 1397
23 1389 Tobias Röhr 1 : 0 Nikolas Wachinger 1007
24 994 Jeremy Hommer 0 : 1 Leyla Baladjaev 1385
25 1380 Cedric Mücka 1 : 0 Paula Ruppert 989
26 981 Dana Berelowitsch 1 : 0 Simon Burian 1370
27 1370 Jan Helmer 1 : 0 Naemi Kurzweil 980
28 975 Katrin Hartmann 0 : 1 Raphael Zimmer 1369
29 1356 Max Peter Bartelt 1 : 0 Alva Glinzner 974
30 968 Maike Jaenecke 0 : 1 Leon Wu 1345
31 1342 Marvin Henning 1 : 0 Marie-Claire Indilewitsch 963
32 956 Darja Rizo Wellmann 0 : 1 Trine Maja Bierfreund 1341
33 1341 Hugo Post 1 : 0 Kimberly Schmidtmann 950
34 920 Benjamin Gabriel 0 : 1 Noah Stirnberg 1338
35 1334 Alexander Brückner 1 : 0 Cederik Höfs 915
36 911 Robin Straßburg ½ : ½ Benedikt Huber 1309
37 1291 Lennert Zyla 1 : 0 Lennart Christian Grabbel 893
38 886 Sebastian Astner 0 : 1 Julia Bui 1260
39 1253 Sofya Pantsernaya 0 : 1 Erik Pahl 880
40 875 Lilian Sinnhöfer 1 : 0 Sebastian Grund 1231
41 1217 Luka Wu 1 : 0 Freja Svane 867
42 793 Anna Huppert 0 : 1 Vitalia Khamenya 1210
43 1208 Linus Koll 0 : 1 Merlin Richter 791
44 793 Lisa Truong ½ : ½ Josia Richardt 1205
45 1197 Niclas Hommel 1 : 0 Marvin Müller 774
46 723 Hannah Zell 0 : 1 Sonja Kukulina 1184
47 1182 Kirsten Bünte 0 : 1 Lamine Diène