Ergebnisse 3. Runde
ODEM U25B 26.05. – 03.06.2012 in Oberhof

Montag, 28.05.2012 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1589 2 Christopher Janke ½ : ½ Maxi Fischer 2 1418
2 1534 2 Heribert Herrmann 0 : 1 Max Naujoks 2 1398
3 1393 2 Hanna Greßmann 0 : 1 Adrian Siegl 2 1517
4 1468 2 Marc von Reppert 1 : 0 Anna-Blume Giede 2 1250
5 1350 2 Robert Friedrich 0 : 1 Florian Pappert 2 1461
6 1183 2 Niklas Thumm ½ : ½ Benedikt Gast 2 1433
7 1419 2 Daniel Schmidt ½ : ½ Daniel Moos 2 1173
8 1501 Ulrich Pixa 1 : 0 Anna-Lena Schramm 1359
9 1276 Erich Riedel 0 : 1 Marcel Petersen 1494
10 1491 Robert Denkert ½ : ½ Felix Bossert 1284
11 985 Manuel Zebandt 0 : 1 Sebastian Wheeler 1473
12 1414 André Eggert 1 : 0 Lukas Koll 1282
13 1129 1 Fabio Riehle 0 : 1 Moritz Dresig 1 1572
14 1426 1 Jonas Bachmann 1 : 0 Luis Häusler 1 1124
15 1090 1 Ole Jannes Karge 0 : 1 Michael Hoppe 1 1426
16 1395 1 Antonia Gast 1 : 0 Emre Huruglica 1 1103
17 1382 1 Tiemon Neumann 0 : 1 Robert Vuckovic 1 1081
18 1052 1 Linus Koll 0 : 1 Jeanette Hölzer 1 1376
19 1371 1 Leon Hageresch 1 : 0 Henry Matuschak 1 1034
20 1008 1 Anna Weiten 0 : 1 Adrian Focke 1 1312
21 1289 1 David Granzin 0 : 1 Lennert Zyla 1 1048
22 970 1 Mert Acikel 0 : 1 Lukas Schier 1 1272
23 1270 1 Tom Dittrich 1 : 0 Lara Schulze 1 994
24 1223 1 Alexander Suvorov 1 : 0 Daniel Wiemann 1 963
25 945 1 Thomas Lang ½ : ½ Malik Sherif 1 1217
26 1196 1 Kevin Silber 1 : 0 Anton Niewrzol 1 896
27 1181 1 Neoptolemos Tsoumanis 1 : 0 Helene Kluge 1 827
28 1169 1 Lennard Bick 1 : 0 Moritz Bossert 1 787
29 941 1 Joshua Kalina 0 : 1 Sina Dopmann 1 1158
30 882 1 Katharina Weiten ½ : ½ Rasmus Hoffmann 1 1151
31 1452 ½ Alexander Arns 1 : 0 Daniela Eggert ½ 927
32 1107 ½ Jasper Enno Stockter 1 : 0 Lara Paulweber ½ 902
33 859 0 Alina Lange 0 : 1 Swenja Wagner 0 1287
34 1154 0 Luisa Janke 0 : 1 Pierre Kobald 0 869
35 1036 0 Frederick Dathe 1 : 0 Fanny Kung 0 825
36 988 0 Michel Mönster ½ : ½ Ronja Reuker 0 825
37 928 0 Niels Bennett Lilienthal 1 : 0 Linus Lohrmann 0 824
38 892 0 Aruna Sophia Abicht 1 : 0 Melanie Müdder 0 761
39 767 0 Alina Gazizova 0 : 1 Melanie Grund 0 885
40 747 0 Erik Gazizov 0 : 1 Leon Hacklinger 0 877
41 872 0 Alexandria Arnold 1 : 0 Oliver Piontek 0