Ergebnisse 6. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 26.05. – 03.06.2007 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 30.05.2007 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1653 Timo Lebeda 1 : 0 Slavik Sarchisov 5 1830
2 1689 4 Alexander Müller 0 : 1 Sebastian Kaphle 4 1956
3 1953 4 Wiede Friedrich 0 : 1 Andreas Bauer 4 1816
4 1757 Patrick Marquardt 1 : 0 Dominik Collmer 4 1632
5 1699 Constantin Göbel ½ : ½ Felix Hampel 1879
6 1872 Oliver Zier 1 : 0 Daniel Steblin 1607
7 1680 Jerome Neumair 0 : 1 Hanna-Marie Klek 1854
8 1776 Ramil Babayev ½ : ½ Daniel Pfeiffer 1708
9 1575 Oliver Gerntke 0 : 1 Sven Titgemeyer 1750
10 1739 Hans Möhn 1 : 0 Ruven Davydov 1630
11 1501 Michael Stephan 0 : 1 Roberto Gisy 1721
12 1668 Johannes Mundorf 1 : 0 Daniela Schäfer 1718
13 1716 Christian Große 0 : 1 Tim Höpfner 1478
14 1813 3 Filiz Osmanodja ½ : ½ Patrick Thumulka 3 1638
15 1608 3 Eduard Miller 1 : 0 Leon Mons 3 1790
16 1766 3 Philipp Kyas 1 : 0 Stefanie Düssler 3 1563
17 1693 3 Ahmed Abdelrasek 1 : 0 Samuel Gering 3 1583
18 1588 3 Julian Andi Niedermayer ½ : ½ Wladislaw Galkin 3 1675
19 1560 3 Michael Medvedovski ½ : ½ Eiki Takeuchi 3 1655
20 1642 3 Pascal Grzeca 1 : 0 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 3 1207
21 1720 Till Schreiner 1 : 0 Daniel Rührmund 1468
22 1441 Lars Urban 0 : 1 Carlo Pauly 1687
23 1654 Jürgen Pfleger 1 : 0 Miriam Hümmecke 1401
24 1617 Ludwig Stahnecker ½ : ½ Emil Powierski 1347
25 1352 Kevin Schreiber ½ : ½ Matthias Carmesin 1610
26 1600 Christopher Noe 1 : 0 Lena Kühnel 1325
27 1334 Tobias Dehm 0 : 1 Philipp Theodor Kaulich 1540
28 1321 Laura Gamisch ½ : ½ Aron Moritz 1494
29 1302 Christoph Baier 1 : 0 Sebastian Pältz 2 1548
30 1574 2 Margarita Kostre 1 : 0 Alexandra Müller 2 1375
31 1337 2 Max Hort ½ : ½ Tobias Kügel 2 1553
32 1307 2 Romy Spangenberg 0 : 1 Theresa Pohl 2 1482
33 1472 2 Katrin Schmitt ½ : ½ Julian Grötzbach 2 1260
34 1272 2 Romy Kaden 0 : 1 Vincent Preiß 2 1452
35 1448 2 Hans-Erich Constantin Gubela 1 : 0 Bianca Stolcz 2 1228
36 1413 2 Justus Matschewsky 1 : 0 Aljoscha Oltzen 2 1199
37 1387 2 Eric Stövesand 1 : 0 My Linh Tran 2 996
38 1503 Arthur Günthner 1 : 0 Tatjana Wander 1021
39 1199 Annabelle Marquardt 1 : 0 Inga Marx 1469
40 1149 Patricia Lehmann 0 : 1 Christina Winterholler 1447
41 939 Katrin Freis 0 : 1 Fabius Sasse 1415
42 1347 Silvia Spiegelberg 1 : 0 Lars Bodenstein 1241
43 928 Christina Eimer 0 : 1 Hannah Kuckling 1248
44 1229 1 Arthur Holzmann ½ : ½ Annika Polert 1 1008
45 1211 1 Franziska Hauffen 0 : 1 Sophia Schmalhorst 1 1109
46 1053 1 Robin Purgahn 0 : 1 Jannina Richter 1 1137
47 1095 ½ Marina Michalik 0 : 1 Kristin Rethmann ½ 1289
48 998 ½ Stefanie Dreßel ½ : ½ Samira Saak 0 1011