Ergebnisse 3. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 26.05. – 03.06.2007 in Willingen

Montag, 28.05.2007 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1693 2 Ahmed Abdelrasek 0 : 1 Wiede Friedrich 2 1953
2 1854 2 Hanna-Marie Klek ½ : ½ Alexander Müller 2 1689
3 1655 2 Eiki Takeuchi 0 : 1 Slavik Sarchisov 2 1830
4 1816 2 Andreas Bauer 0 : 1 Johannes Mundorf 2 1668
5 1653 2 Timo Lebeda ½ : ½ Filiz Osmanodja 2 1813
6 1766 2 Philipp Kyas 1 : 0 Jürgen Pfleger 2 1654
7 1750 2 Sven Titgemeyer 1 : 0 Pascal Grzeca 2 1642
8 1708 2 Daniel Pfeiffer ½ : ½ Oliver Gerntke 2 1575
9 1879 Felix Hampel 0 : 1 Jerome Neumair 1680
10 1632 Dominik Collmer ½ : ½ Oliver Zier 1872
11 1790 Leon Mons ½ : ½ Michael Medvedovski 1560
12 1630 Ruven Davydov 1 : 0 Ramil Babayev 1776
13 1588 Julian Andi Niedermayer 0 : 1 Patrick Marquardt 1757
14 1718 Daniela Schäfer 1 : 0 Christoph Baier 1302
15 1553 Tobias Kügel 0 : 1 Constantin Göbel 1699
16 1721 1 Roberto Gisy 1 : 0 Christopher Noe 1600
17 1956 1 Sebastian Kaphle 1 : 0 Daniel Rührmund 1 1468
18 1452 1 Vincent Preiß 0 : 1 Hans Möhn 1 1739
19 1447 1 Christina Winterholler 0 : 1 Till Schreiner 1 1720
20 1415 1 Fabius Sasse 0 : 1 Christian Große 1 1716
21 1675 1 Wladislaw Galkin 1 : 0 Hans-Erich Constantin Gubela 1 1448
22 1638 1 Patrick Thumulka ½ : ½ Lars Urban 1 1441
23 1401 1 Miriam Hümmecke ½ : ½ Ludwig Stahnecker 1 1617
24 1610 1 Matthias Carmesin 1 : 0 Justus Matschewsky 1 1413
25 1375 1 Alexandra Müller 0 : 1 Eduard Miller 1 1608
26 1607 1 Daniel Steblin ½ : ½ Eric Stövesand 1 1387
27 1347 1 Emil Powierski ½ : ½ Samuel Gering 1 1583
28 1325 1 Lena Kühnel 1 : 0 Margarita Kostre 1 1574
29 1563 1 Stefanie Düssler 0 : 1 Kevin Schreiber 1 1352
30 1307 1 Romy Spangenberg 1 : 0 Sebastian Pältz 1 1548
31 1540 1 Philipp Theodor Kaulich 1 : 0 Silvia Spiegelberg 1 1347
32 1241 1 Lars Bodenstein 0 : 1 Michael Stephan 1 1501
33 1494 1 Aron Moritz ½ : ½ Tobias Dehm 1 1334
34 1478 1 Tim Höpfner 1 : 0 Laura Gamisch 1 1321
35 1469 ½ Inga Marx 1 : 0 Hannah Kuckling 1 1248
36 1228 ½ Bianca Stolcz 0 : 1 Arthur Günthner ½ 1503
37 928 ½ Christina Eimer 0 : 1 Katrin Schmitt ½ 1472
38 1337 ½ Max Hort 1 : 0 Patricia Lehmann ½ 1149
39 1687 0 Carlo Pauly 1 : 0 Sophia Schmalhorst 0 1109
40 1137 0 Jannina Richter 1 : 0 Theresa Pohl 0 1482
41 1289 0 Kristin Rethmann ½ : ½ Robin Purgahn 0 1053
42 1095 0 Marina Michalik 0 : 1 Romy Kaden 0 1272
43 1260 0 Julian Grötzbach 1 : 0 Samira Saak 0 1011
44 1021 0 Tatjana Wander 1 : 0 Arthur Holzmann 0 1229
45 1008 0 Annika Polert 1 : 0 Franziska Hauffen 0 1211
46 1207 0 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 1 : 0 Stefanie Dreßel 0 998
47 996 0 My Linh Tran 1 : 0 Annabelle Marquardt 0 1199
48 1199 0 Aljoscha Oltzen ½ : ½ Katrin Freis 0 939