Ergebnisse 10. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 26.05. – 03.06.2007 in Willingen

Freitag, 01.06.2007 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1879 7 Felix Hampel ½ : ½ Sebastian Kaphle 1956
2 1872 7 Oliver Zier ½ : ½ Hanna-Marie Klek 7 1854
3 1680 Jerome Neumair ½ : ½ Ramil Babayev 1776
4 1953 Wiede Friedrich 0 : 1 Leon Mons 6 1790
5 1830 6 Slavik Sarchisov 1 : 0 Alexander Müller 6 1689
6 1588 6 Julian Andi Niedermayer 1 : 0 Andreas Bauer 6 1816
7 1608 6 Eduard Miller 1 : 0 Sven Titgemeyer 6 1750
8 1739 6 Hans Möhn 1 : 0 Timo Lebeda 6 1653
9 1720 6 Till Schreiner ½ : ½ Michael Medvedovski 6 1560
10 1668 6 Johannes Mundorf 1 : 0 Filiz Osmanodja 1813
11 1642 Pascal Grzeca ½ : ½ Roberto Gisy 1721
12 1716 Christian Große ½ : ½ Patrick Thumulka 1638
13 1654 Jürgen Pfleger 0 : 1 Daniel Pfeiffer 1708
14 1478 Tim Höpfner 0 : 1 Eiki Takeuchi 1655
15 1766 5 Philipp Kyas 1 : 0 Ruven Davydov 5 1630
16 1501 5 Michael Stephan 0 : 1 Patrick Marquardt 5 1757
17 1718 5 Daniela Schäfer 1 : 0 Dominik Collmer 5 1632
18 1699 5 Constantin Göbel ½ : ½ Stefanie Düssler 5 1563
19 1600 5 Christopher Noe ½ : ½ Ahmed Abdelrasek 5 1693
20 1207 5 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 1 : 0 Wladislaw Galkin 5 1675
21 1352 Kevin Schreiber 0 : 1 Carlo Pauly 1687
22 1617 Ludwig Stahnecker ½ : ½ Daniel Rührmund 1468
23 1248 Hannah Kuckling 0 : 1 Matthias Carmesin 1610
24 1607 Daniel Steblin 1 : 0 Vincent Preiß 1452
25 1583 Samuel Gering ½ : ½ Christina Winterholler 1447
26 1302 Christoph Baier 1 : 0 Oliver Gerntke 1575
27 1548 Sebastian Pältz 0 : 1 Emil Powierski 1347
28 1540 Philipp Theodor Kaulich 1 : 0 Fabius Sasse 1415
29 1321 4 Laura Gamisch ½ : ½ Tobias Kügel 4 1553
30 1503 4 Arthur Günthner 0 : 1 Max Hort 4 1337
31 1387 4 Eric Stövesand 1 : 0 Aron Moritz 4 1494
32 1482 4 Theresa Pohl 0 : 1 Miriam Hümmecke 4 1401
33 1472 4 Katrin Schmitt ½ : ½ Annabelle Marquardt 4 1199
34 1441 4 Lars Urban ½ : ½ Romy Spangenberg 4 1307
35 1413 4 Justus Matschewsky ½ : ½ Julian Grötzbach 4 1260
36 1574 Margarita Kostre ½ : ½ Sophia Schmalhorst 4 1109
37 1347 Silvia Spiegelberg 0 : 1 Inga Marx 1469
38 1448 Hans-Erich Constantin Gubela 1 : 0 Lena Kühnel 1325
39 1334 Tobias Dehm 0 : 1 Tatjana Wander 1021
40 1149 Patricia Lehmann ½ : ½ Alexandra Müller 3 1375
41 1272 3 Romy Kaden 0 : 1 Annika Polert 3 1008
42 998 3 Stefanie Dreßel 0 : 1 Bianca Stolcz 3 1228
43 996 3 My Linh Tran 1 : 0 Jannina Richter 3 1137
44 1011 Samira Saak 0 : 1 Kristin Rethmann 1289
45 1095 Marina Michalik 0 : 1 Lars Bodenstein 1241
46 939 Katrin Freis ½ : ½ Christina Eimer 928
47 1199 2 Aljoscha Oltzen 0 : 1 Franziska Hauffen 2 1211
48 1229 Arthur Holzmann 1 : 0 Robin Purgahn 1 1053