Ergebnisse 1. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 26.05. – 03.06.2007 in Willingen

Sonntag, 27.05.2007 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1956 Sebastian Kaphle 0 : 1 Michael Stephan 1501
2 1494 Aron Moritz 0 : 1 Wiede Friedrich 1953
3 1879 Felix Hampel 1 : 0 Theresa Pohl 1482
4 1478 Tim Höpfner 0 : 1 Oliver Zier 1872
5 1854 Hanna-Marie Klek 1 : 0 Katrin Schmitt 1472
6 1469 Inga Marx 0 : 1 Slavik Sarchisov 1830
7 1816 Andreas Bauer 1 : 0 Daniel Rührmund 1468
8 1452 Vincent Preiß 0 : 1 Filiz Osmanodja 1813
9 1790 Leon Mons 1 : 0 Hans-Erich Constantin Gubela 1448
10 1447 Christina Winterholler 0 : 1 Ramil Babayev 1776
11 1766 Philipp Kyas 1 : 0 Lars Urban 1441
12 1415 Fabius Sasse ½ : ½ Patrick Marquardt 1757
13 1750 Sven Titgemeyer 1 : 0 Justus Matschewsky 1413
14 1401 Miriam Hümmecke 0 : 1 Hans Möhn 1739
15 1721 Roberto Gisy 0 : 1 Eric Stövesand 1387
16 1375 Alexandra Müller 1 : 0 Till Schreiner 1720
17 1718 Daniela Schäfer 1 : 0 Kevin Schreiber 1352
18 1347 Emil Powierski 1 : 0 Christian Große 1716
19 1708 Daniel Pfeiffer 1 : 0 Silvia Spiegelberg 1347
20 1337 Max Hort ½ : ½ Constantin Göbel 1699
21 1693 Ahmed Abdelrasek 1 : 0 Tobias Dehm 1334
22 1325 Lena Kühnel 0 : 1 Alexander Müller 1689
23 1687 Carlo Pauly 0 : 1 Laura Gamisch 1321
24 1307 Romy Spangenberg 0 : 1 Jerome Neumair 1680
25 1675 Wladislaw Galkin 0 : 1 Christoph Baier 1302
26 1289 Kristin Rethmann 0 : 1 Johannes Mundorf 1668
27 1655 Eiki Takeuchi 1 : 0 Romy Kaden 1272
28 1260 Julian Grötzbach 0 : 1 Jürgen Pfleger 1654
29 1653 Timo Lebeda 1 : 0 Hannah Kuckling 1248
30 1241 Lars Bodenstein 0 : 1 Pascal Grzeca 1642
31 1638 Patrick Thumulka 1 : 0 Arthur Holzmann 1229
32 1228 Bianca Stolcz 0 : 1 Dominik Collmer 1632
33 1630 Ruven Davydov 1 : 0 Franziska Hauffen 1211
34 1207 Elisabeth Rozenfeld 0 : 1 Ludwig Stahnecker 1617
35 1610 Matthias Carmesin 1 : 0 Annabelle Marquardt 1199
36 1199 Aljoscha Oltzen 0 : 1 Eduard Miller 1608
37 1607 Daniel Steblin 1 : 0 Patricia Lehmann 1149
38 1137 Jannina Richter 0 : 1 Christopher Noe 1600
39 1588 Julian Andi Niedermayer 1 : 0 Sophia Schmalhorst 1109
40 1095 Marina Michalik 0 : 1 Samuel Gering 1583
41 1575 Oliver Gerntke 1 : 0 Robin Purgahn 1053
42 1021 Tatjana Wander 0 : 1 Margarita Kostre 1574
43 1563 Stefanie Düssler 1 : 0 Samira Saak 1011
44 1008 Annika Polert 0 : 1 Michael Medvedovski 1560
45 1553 Tobias Kügel 1 : 0 Stefanie Dreßel 998
46 996 My Linh Tran 0 : 1 Sebastian Pältz 1548
47 1540 Philipp Theodor Kaulich 1 : 0 Katrin Freis 939
48 928 Christina Eimer ½ : ½ Arthur Günthner 1503