Startrangliste
DEM U16 15. – 21.05.2005 in Willingen

Nr. Tit. SpielerVereinLand DWZ Elo
1 FM Bindrich, Falko FM Falko Bindrich Dresdner SC 1898 SAC Sachsen 2275 2339
2 Siebarth, Raiko Raiko Siebarth Erfurter Schachklub THÜ Thüringen 2095 2216
3 Beck, Frederik Frederik Beck Ooser SC von 1930 Baden-Baden BAD Baden 2188 2212
4 Lubbe, Nikolas Nikolas Lubbe Wilhelmshavener SF NDS Niedersachsen 2155 2205
5 Figura, Atila Gajo Atila Gajo Figura SC Kreuzberg e.V. BER Berlin 2281 2193
6 Rehberg, Raphael Raphael Rehberg LSV/Turm Lippstadt NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2132 2189
7 Abel, Dennes Dennes Abel HSK-Post Hannover NDS Niedersachsen 2181 2177
8 Tereick, Benjamin Benjamin Tereick SV Mülheim Nord 1931 e.V NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2144 2172
9 Pilat, Daniel Daniel Pilat SG Bochum 31 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1955 2146
10 Schneider, David David Schneider FSV Großenseebach BAY Bayern 2097 2144
11 Baldauf, Marco Marco Baldauf SGem Pang/Rosenheim BAY Bayern 2091 2134
12 Sohl, Jan Jan Sohl SC Eschborn 1974 HES Hessen 2064 2121
13 Völbel, Patrick Patrick Völbel SV Worms 1878 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1973 2108
14 Dinger, Florian Florian Dinger SG Schwäb.Gmünd 1872 e.V WÜR Württemberg 2096 2099
15 Ebert, Manuel Manuel Ebert Heeper SK von 1973 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1950 2064
16 Böttger, Lukas Lukas Böttger SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 1905 2062
17 Lieder, Konrad Konrad Lieder SV Sangerhausen e. V. S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2061 2058
18 Alsheimer, Christoph Christoph Alsheimer SC Bechhofen 1923 e.V. BAY Bayern 2003 2031
19 Billing, Christian Christian Billing SC Schwabmünchen BAY Bayern 1972 2013
20 Held, Florian Florian Held Hamburger SK von 1830 eV HAM Hamburg 1935 1980
21 Friedrich, Paul-Robert Paul-Robert Friedrich SF Schwerin MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1841 1956
22 Gegenfurtner, Jürgen Jürgen Gegenfurtner Sportclub Sinzing e.V. BAY Bayern 1926
23 Rietze, Clemens Clemens Rietze ESV Lok Falkenberg e.V. BRA Brandenburg 1940 1879
24 Köhnke, Torben Torben Köhnke Elmshorner SC von 1896 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1874
25 Kühn, Martin Martin Kühn ESV Lok Sömmerda THÜ Thüringen 1758
26 Glantz, Robert Robert Glantz SV Königsjäger Süd-West e.V. BER Berlin 1731
27 Braun, Konstantin Konstantin Braun En Passant Völklingen 1994 e.V. SAA Saarland 1662
28 Isakson, Alex Alex Isakson Delmenhorster SK V 1931 BRE Bremen 1582

Karte

(Rot: Veranstaltungsort; blau: Teilnehmer)