Tabellenstand nach der 9. Runde
DEM U10 03.–11.06.2017 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 3 Leonardo Costa SK München Südost BAY Bayern 8 0 1 8 45½
2 = 25 Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 7 0 2 7 47½
3 = 10 Bennet Hagner Frankfurter TV HES Hessen 7 0 2 7 46½
4 + 9 Joachim Morczynski Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 5 3 1 42½
5 - 50 Diyor Bakiev SV Ffm-Griesheim HES Hessen 5 2 2 6 46
6 = 4 Nikolai Nitsche SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 5 2 2 6 44½
7 + 2 Robert Prieb SchachAkademiePaderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 6 0 3 6 43½
8 + 33 Hendrik Hänselmann Karlsruher SF BAD Baden 3 6 0 6 43
9 + 31 Karl Böhm Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau SAC Sachsen 6 0 3 6 41½
10 - 6 Marius Deuer SC Weiße Dame Ulm WÜR Württemberg 5 2 2 6 41
11 + 36 Patrick-Robert Breitkopf-Lazar Aachener SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 3 2 43
12 + 1 Matteo Metzdorf SG Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 3 2 42
13 + 16 Gustaf Klühs Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 5 1 3 40½ 335½
14 + 18 Jonas Christian Hecht SC Kreuzberg BER Berlin 3 5 1 40½ 323½
15 + 26 Thomas Fuchs Stader SV NDS Niedersachsen 5 1 3 39
16 + 8 Jona Bungarten SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 1 3 38½
17 - 5 Florian Fuchs DJK SF Haselbach BAY Bayern 5 0 4 5 49½
18 - 11 Aurelian Krüger SC Gröbenzell BAY Bayern 4 2 3 5 45
19 - 12 Cristiano Amato SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 3 4 2 5 44½
20 + 20 Johannes von Mettenheim Sz Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 4 2 3 5 41½ 328
21 - 27 Bahne Fuhrmann Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 4 2 3 5 41½ 322
22 - 7 Felix Reichmann SF Nordost Berlin BER Berlin 2 6 1 5 41 334
23 + 28 Nelson Strehse Klub Kölner SF NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 2 3 5 41 329
24 + 19 Ansgar Zielke Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 5 0 4 5 40½
25 - 43 Moritz Fink Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 4 2 3 5 37
26 + 21 Peter Grabs SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 5 0 4 5 35
27 + 48 Arthur Krüger SK Caissa Rahlstedt HAM Hamburg 5 0 4 5 31½
28 - 23 Julius Weissenberger SC Lindau WÜR Württemberg 3 3 3 41½
29 - 14 Oliver Schwartz SC Ostfildern WÜR Württemberg 3 3 3 38½
30 + 32 Luke Fathke SK Dessau 93 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 3 3 37½
31 + 15 Christopher Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 3 3 3 34½
32 - 13 Leon Zweigait Freibauer Wedemark NDS Niedersachsen 4 0 5 4 40½
33 + 38 Maximilian Müller SC Eppelborn SAA Saarland 3 2 4 4 40
34 - 22 Dai Phan Trong SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 1 6 2 4 39
35 - 24 Nicholas Richter SV Dresden-Striesen SAC Sachsen 3 2 4 4 38 323½
36 - 17 Leon Chris Ehrig USG Chemnitz SAC Sachsen 3 2 4 4 38 298
37 + 34 Philipp Laucht SK Johanneum Eppendorf HAM Hamburg 4 0 5 4 37 314
38 - 30 Jannis Bolz SV Würselen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 5 4 37 299½
39 - 39 Justin Willsch Glaskönig Döbern BRA Brandenburg 3 2 4 4 35
40 + 51 Daniel Wessel SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 3 2 4 4 34½
41 - 42 Mika Cromm TuS Löhnberg HES Hessen 4 0 5 4 33
42 + 40 Johannes Meusel ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 2 4 3 4 30½
43 + 45 Marlon Bock SSV Weimar THÜ Thüringen 2 4 3 4 29½
44 - 37 Julian Petzke SG Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 1 5 38
45 - 29 Anton Paul Kageler Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 5 37
46 + 41 Christian Greßler TSG Neustrelitz MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 1 5 35
47 + 58 Elias Zinnikus SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 3 1 5 26½
48 - 47 Mark Neuwirth SC Wolfratshausen BAY Bayern 2 2 5 3 36½
49 - 35 Hieu Tran Minh SF Hettstedt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 5 3 33½
50 - 54 Justus Sommer Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 2 5 3 33
51 - 56 Maximilian Prizker Schachakademie Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 2 5 3 30
52 + 44 Lennart Althaus TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 2 2 5 3 29½
53 - 52 Mirco Friedhoff SC Bann RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 2 5 3 27
54 - 53 Luca Alexander Brandstrup Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 0 6 3 26
55 = 46 Andy Schott SG Güstrow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 3 5 33½
56 - 49 Alexander May SV Gernrode THÜ Thüringen 1 3 5 32½
57 = 55 Niklas Fröhlich SK Bremen-West BRE Bremen 1 1 7 31½
58 = 57 Nikita Hubert Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 0 2 7 1 29