Tabellenstand nach der 10. Runde
DEM U10 03.–11.06.2017 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 + 25 Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 8 0 2 8 58
2 - 3 Leonardo Costa SK München Südost BAY Bayern 8 0 2 8 57
3 + 9 Joachim Morczynski Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 6 3 1 53
4 - 10 Bennet Hagner Frankfurter TV HES Hessen 7 0 3 7 57½
5 + 2 Robert Prieb SchachAkademiePaderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 7 0 3 7 54
6 = 4 Nikolai Nitsche SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 6 2 2 7 53½
7 + 31 Karl Böhm Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau SAC Sachsen 7 0 3 7 52
8 + 36 Patrick-Robert Breitkopf-Lazar Aachener SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 3 2 52½
9 - 50 Diyor Bakiev SV Ffm-Griesheim HES Hessen 5 2 3 6 58
10 + 12 Cristiano Amato SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 4 4 2 6 55 475½
11 - 33 Hendrik Hänselmann Karlsruher SF BAD Baden 3 6 1 6 55 460½
12 - 6 Marius Deuer SC Weiße Dame Ulm WÜR Württemberg 5 2 3 6 54
13 - 1 Matteo Metzdorf SG Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 4 2 6 51½
14 + 20 Johannes von Mettenheim Sz Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 5 2 3 6 51
15 + 7 Felix Reichmann SF Nordost Berlin BER Berlin 3 6 1 6 50½ 455
16 - 18 Jonas Christian Hecht SC Kreuzberg BER Berlin 3 6 1 6 50½ 451½
17 - 8 Jona Bungarten SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 2 3 6 50½ 446½
18 - 26 Thomas Fuchs Stader SV NDS Niedersachsen 5 2 3 6 49½
19 - 11 Aurelian Krüger SC Gröbenzell BAY Bayern 4 3 3 53
20 + 19 Ansgar Zielke Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 5 1 4 51½
21 - 16 Gustaf Klühs Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 5 1 4 51 460½
22 - 27 Bahne Fuhrmann Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 4 3 3 51 455
23 + 23 Julius Weissenberger SC Lindau WÜR Württemberg 4 3 3 50½
24 + 48 Arthur Krüger SK Caissa Rahlstedt HAM Hamburg 5 1 4 42
25 + 15 Christopher Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 4 3 3 41½
26 - 5 Florian Fuchs DJK SF Haselbach BAY Bayern 5 0 5 5 59
27 - 28 Nelson Strehse Klub Kölner SF NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 2 4 5 51
28 + 13 Leon Zweigait Freibauer Wedemark NDS Niedersachsen 5 0 5 5 48½
29 + 17 Leon Chris Ehrig USG Chemnitz SAC Sachsen 4 2 4 5 46
30 - 43 Moritz Fink Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 4 2 4 5 45½ 439½
31 + 30 Jannis Bolz SV Würselen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 0 5 5 45½ 417
32 - 21 Peter Grabs SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 5 0 5 5 44
33 - 14 Oliver Schwartz SC Ostfildern WÜR Württemberg 3 3 4 49
34 - 32 Luke Fathke SK Dessau 93 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 3 4 47
35 = 24 Nicholas Richter SV Dresden-Striesen SAC Sachsen 3 3 4 46½
36 - 22 Dai Phan Trong SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 1 7 2 46
37 + 37 Julian Petzke SG Leipzig SAC Sachsen 4 1 5 45½
38 - 34 Philipp Laucht SK Johanneum Eppendorf HAM Hamburg 4 1 5 45
39 + 41 Christian Greßler TSG Neustrelitz MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 1 5 44 409½
40 = 51 Daniel Wessel SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 3 3 4 44 403
41 = 42 Mika Cromm TuS Löhnberg HES Hessen 4 1 5 42
42 + 45 Marlon Bock SSV Weimar THÜ Thüringen 2 5 3 37½
43 - 38 Maximilian Müller SC Eppelborn SAA Saarland 3 2 5 4 49
44 + 29 Anton Paul Kageler Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 2 5 4 44
45 - 39 Justin Willsch Glaskönig Döbern BRA Brandenburg 3 2 5 4 43
46 - 40 Johannes Meusel ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 2 4 4 4 39½
47 + 52 Mirco Friedhoff SC Bann RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 2 5 4 34½
48 = 47 Mark Neuwirth SC Wolfratshausen BAY Bayern 2 3 5 44½
49 = 35 Hieu Tran Minh SF Hettstedt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 3 5 41
50 + 46 Andy Schott SG Güstrow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 3 5 40
51 = 56 Maximilian Prizker Schachakademie Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 3 5 37
52 = 44 Lennart Althaus TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 2 3 5 36½
53 - 58 Elias Zinnikus SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 3 1 6 35
54 = 53 Luca Alexander Brandstrup Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 1 6 33
55 - 54 Justus Sommer Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 2 6 3 41½
56 = 49 Alexander May SV Gernrode THÜ Thüringen 1 4 5 3 39½
57 = 55 Niklas Fröhlich SK Bremen-West BRE Bremen 1 1 8 38½
58 = 57 Nikita Hubert Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 0 3 7 35½