Tabellenstand nach der 8. Runde
DEM U10 03.–11.06.2017 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 3 Leonardo Costa SK München Südost BAY Bayern 7 0 1 7 37
2 = 25 Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 7 0 1 7 36
3 + 10 Bennet Hagner Frankfurter TV HES Hessen 6 0 2 6 34½
4 + 50 Diyor Bakiev SV Ffm-Griesheim HES Hessen 5 2 1 6 33
5 + 6 Marius Deuer SC Weiße Dame Ulm WÜR Württemberg 5 2 1 6 31½
6 - 4 Nikolai Nitsche SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 5 1 2 36½
7 + 9 Joachim Morczynski Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 4 3 1 32½
8 - 5 Florian Fuchs DJK SF Haselbach BAY Bayern 5 0 3 5 40½
9 - 2 Robert Prieb SchachAkademiePaderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 0 3 5 35
10 - 11 Aurelian Krüger SC Gröbenzell BAY Bayern 4 2 2 5 34½ 238½
11 - 33 Hendrik Hänselmann Karlsruher SF BAD Baden 2 6 0 5 34½ 221
12 + 31 Karl Böhm Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau SAC Sachsen 5 0 3 5 32½
13 + 36 Patrick-Robert Breitkopf-Lazar Aachener SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 2 2 5 32
14 + 16 Gustaf Klühs Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 5 0 3 5 29½ 235
15 - 18 Jonas Christian Hecht SC Kreuzberg BER Berlin 3 4 1 5 29½ 225
16 + 43 Moritz Fink Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 4 2 2 5 27½
17 - 12 Cristiano Amato SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 3 3 2 36
18 - 1 Matteo Metzdorf SG Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 3 2 34 226
19 = 7 Felix Reichmann SF Nordost Berlin BER Berlin 2 5 1 34 225
20 = 27 Bahne Fuhrmann Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 4 1 3 34 216
21 - 23 Julius Weissenberger SC Lindau WÜR Württemberg 3 3 2 33½
22 + 26 Thomas Fuchs Stader SV NDS Niedersachsen 4 1 3 32½
23 - 20 Johannes von Mettenheim Sz Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 4 1 3 32
24 - 14 Oliver Schwartz SC Ostfildern WÜR Württemberg 3 3 2 30½
25 + 8 Jona Bungarten SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 3 30
26 + 28 Nelson Strehse Klub Kölner SF NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 3 4 33
27 - 19 Ansgar Zielke Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 4 0 4 4 31½ 226
28 + 24 Nicholas Richter SV Dresden-Striesen SAC Sachsen 3 2 3 4 31½ 222½
29 - 13 Leon Zweigait Freibauer Wedemark NDS Niedersachsen 4 0 4 4 31
30 - 22 Dai Phan Trong SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 1 6 1 4 30½
31 + 21 Peter Grabs SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 4 0 4 4 28
32 - 17 Leon Chris Ehrig USG Chemnitz SAC Sachsen 3 2 3 4 27 213½
33 + 30 Jannis Bolz SV Würselen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 4 4 27 210
34 + 42 Mika Cromm TuS Löhnberg HES Hessen 4 0 4 4 25½
35 + 48 Arthur Krüger SK Caissa Rahlstedt HAM Hamburg 4 0 4 4 23½
36 - 32 Luke Fathke SK Dessau 93 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 3 3 30 211½
37 - 37 Julian Petzke SG Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 1 4 30 208
38 + 39 Justin Willsch Glaskönig Döbern BRA Brandenburg 3 1 4 28
39 + 15 Christopher Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 2 3 3 24½
40 - 38 Maximilian Müller SC Eppelborn SAA Saarland 2 2 4 3 31½
41 - 29 Anton Paul Kageler Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 5 3 30½
42 - 34 Philipp Laucht SK Johanneum Eppendorf HAM Hamburg 3 0 5 3 30
43 - 47 Mark Neuwirth SC Wolfratshausen BAY Bayern 2 2 4 3 29
44 - 51 Daniel Wessel SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 2 2 4 3 28½
45 + 35 Hieu Tran Minh SF Hettstedt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 4 3 26
46 + 54 Justus Sommer Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 2 4 3 25½
47 - 40 Johannes Meusel ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 1 4 3 3 24½
48 = 45 Marlon Bock SSV Weimar THÜ Thüringen 1 4 3 3 23
49 = 56 Maximilian Prizker Schachakademie Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 2 4 3 22½
50 = 52 Mirco Friedhoff SC Bann RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 2 4 3 22
51 + 53 Luca Alexander Brandstrup Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 0 5 3 19
52 - 41 Christian Greßler TSG Neustrelitz MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 1 5 28
53 - 49 Alexander May SV Gernrode THÜ Thüringen 1 3 4 25½
54 + 58 Elias Zinnikus SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 2 1 5 20
55 - 46 Andy Schott SG Güstrow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 2 5 2 27
56 - 44 Lennart Althaus TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 1 2 5 2 23
57 - 55 Niklas Fröhlich SK Bremen-West BRE Bremen 1 1 6 24½
58 = 57 Nikita Hubert Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 0 1 7 ½ 23½