Tabellenstand nach der 5. Runde
DEM U10 03.–11.06.2017 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 + 3 Leonardo Costa SK München Südost BAY Bayern 5 0 0 5 13½
2 + 4 Nikolai Nitsche SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 4 1 0 12
3 - 5 Florian Fuchs DJK SF Haselbach BAY Bayern 4 0 1 4 15
4 + 10 Bennet Hagner Frankfurter TV HES Hessen 4 0 1 4 12½
5 + 25 Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 0 1 4 12
6 + 2 Robert Prieb SchachAkademiePaderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 1 4 11
7 - 11 Aurelian Krüger SC Gröbenzell BAY Bayern 3 1 1 13
8 - 12 Cristiano Amato SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 3 1 1 12½
9 = 1 Matteo Metzdorf SG Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 1 1 12
10 + 9 Joachim Morczynski Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 3 1 1 11
11 + 17 Leon Chris Ehrig USG Chemnitz SAC Sachsen 3 1 1
12 - 16 Gustaf Klühs Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 3 0 2 3 13½ 51½
13 + 20 Johannes von Mettenheim Sz Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 2 3 13½ 46½
14 - 28 Nelson Strehse Klub Kölner SF NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 1 3 13½ 46
15 = 23 Julius Weissenberger SC Lindau WÜR Württemberg 2 2 1 3 13½ 44½
16 + 33 Hendrik Hänselmann Karlsruher SF BAD Baden 1 4 0 3 13½ 43½
17 - 50 Diyor Bakiev SV Ffm-Griesheim HES Hessen 2 2 1 3 12½
18 = 6 Marius Deuer SC Weiße Dame Ulm WÜR Württemberg 2 2 1 3 12 49½
19 - 27 Bahne Fuhrmann Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 0 2 3 12 48½
20 - 24 Nicholas Richter SV Dresden-Striesen SAC Sachsen 2 2 1 3 11½
21 + 36 Patrick-Robert Breitkopf-Lazar Aachener SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 1 3 11 51
22 + 31 Karl Böhm Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau SAC Sachsen 3 0 2 3 11 48
23 - 14 Oliver Schwartz SC Ostfildern WÜR Württemberg 2 2 1 3 10½
24 + 34 Philipp Laucht SK Johanneum Eppendorf HAM Hamburg 3 0 2 3 10 52
25 - 18 Jonas Christian Hecht SC Kreuzberg BER Berlin 2 2 1 3 10 51½
26 - 22 Dai Phan Trong SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 1 4 0 3 10 50½
27 + 37 Julian Petzke SG Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 0 2 3
28 - 7 Felix Reichmann SF Nordost Berlin BER Berlin 1 3 1 13 47
29 - 26 Thomas Fuchs Stader SV NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 2 13 39½
30 + 32 Luke Fathke SK Dessau 93 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 2 12½ 46
31 - 38 Maximilian Müller SC Eppelborn SAA Saarland 2 1 2 12½ 42½
32 + 47 Mark Neuwirth SC Wolfratshausen BAY Bayern 2 1 2 12
33 + 43 Moritz Fink Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 2 1 2 10½
34 - 19 Ansgar Zielke Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 2 0 3 2 14½
35 - 29 Anton Paul Kageler Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 3 2 13½
36 - 13 Leon Zweigait Freibauer Wedemark NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 3 2 13
37 - 30 Jannis Bolz SV Würselen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 3 2 12½
38 + 8 Jona Bungarten SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 3 2 12
39 - 41 Christian Greßler TSG Neustrelitz MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 0 3 2 11½
40 + 46 Andy Schott SG Güstrow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 2 2 2 11
41 + 21 Peter Grabs SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 2 0 3 2 46
42 + 35 Hieu Tran Minh SF Hettstedt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 2 2 2 43½
43 - 15 Christopher Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 1 2 2 2 9
44 + 42 Mika Cromm TuS Löhnberg HES Hessen 2 0 3 2
45 - 39 Justin Willsch Glaskönig Döbern BRA Brandenburg 1 1 3 12½
46 - 51 Daniel Wessel SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1 1 3 11
47 - 40 Johannes Meusel ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 1 1 3 10½ 41
48 + 54 Justus Sommer Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 1 3 10½ 40½
49 - 44 Lennart Althaus TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 1 1 3 10
50 - 49 Alexander May SV Gernrode THÜ Thüringen 1 1 3 45½
51 - 45 Marlon Bock SSV Weimar THÜ Thüringen 1 1 3 43½
52 + 56 Maximilian Prizker Schachakademie Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 3
53 = 58 Elias Zinnikus SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 1 1 3 7
54 - 48 Arthur Krüger SK Caissa Rahlstedt HAM Hamburg 1 0 4 1 10
55 + 53 Luca Alexander Brandstrup Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1 0 4 1
56 - 55 Niklas Fröhlich SK Bremen-West BRE Bremen 1 0 4 1
57 - 52 Mirco Friedhoff SC Bann RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 1 4 ½ 9
58 = 57 Nikita Hubert Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 0 0 5 0