Tabellenstand nach der 4. Runde
DEM U10 03.–11.06.2017 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 = 5 Florian Fuchs DJK SF Haselbach BAY Bayern 4 0 0 4
2 = 3 Leonardo Costa SK München Südost BAY Bayern 4 0 0 4 7
3 + 11 Aurelian Krüger SC Gröbenzell BAY Bayern 3 1 0
4 + 4 Nikolai Nitsche SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 3 1 0
5 + 16 Gustaf Klühs Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 3 0 1 3 9
6 - 10 Bennet Hagner Frankfurter TV HES Hessen 3 0 1 3
7 + 12 Cristiano Amato SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 3 0 1 3 8 23½ 3 12
8 - 25 Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 0 1 3 8 23½ 3 25
9 + 1 Matteo Metzdorf SG Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 0 1 3 7
10 + 2 Robert Prieb SchachAkademiePaderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 1 3 25
11 + 27 Bahne Fuhrmann Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 0 1 3 23½
12 - 28 Nelson Strehse Klub Kölner SF NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 1 9
13 + 24 Nicholas Richter SV Dresden-Striesen SAC Sachsen 2 1 1 22
14 - 50 Diyor Bakiev SV Ffm-Griesheim HES Hessen 2 1 1 21½
15 - 23 Julius Weissenberger SC Lindau WÜR Württemberg 2 1 1 19
16 + 38 Maximilian Müller SC Eppelborn SAA Saarland 2 1 1 8
17 - 7 Felix Reichmann SF Nordost Berlin BER Berlin 1 3 0 7 24½
18 + 6 Marius Deuer SC Weiße Dame Ulm WÜR Württemberg 2 1 1 7 24
19 + 9 Joachim Morczynski Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 2 1 1 7 23½
20 - 26 Thomas Fuchs Stader SV NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 1
21 + 18 Jonas Christian Hecht SC Kreuzberg BER Berlin 2 1 1 25
22 + 14 Oliver Schwartz SC Ostfildern WÜR Württemberg 2 1 1 24½
23 = 17 Leon Chris Ehrig USG Chemnitz SAC Sachsen 2 1 1 21½
24 + 22 Dai Phan Trong SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 1 3 0 5
25 - 19 Ansgar Zielke Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 2 0 2 2 9 23
26 - 29 Anton Paul Kageler Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 2 2 9 21
27 - 20 Johannes von Mettenheim Sz Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 2 2 9 18
28 - 13 Leon Zweigait Freibauer Wedemark NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 2 2 20½
29 + 33 Hendrik Hänselmann Karlsruher SF BAD Baden 0 4 0 2 19
30 + 34 Philipp Laucht SK Johanneum Eppendorf HAM Hamburg 2 0 2 2
31 + 36 Patrick-Robert Breitkopf-Lazar Aachener SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 2 1 2 7 22½
32 + 30 Jannis Bolz SV Würselen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 2 2 7 20½
33 + 41 Christian Greßler TSG Neustrelitz MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 0 2 2 23½
34 - 31 Karl Böhm Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau SAC Sachsen 2 0 2 2 20½
35 + 15 Christopher Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 1 2 1 2
36 + 37 Julian Petzke SG Leipzig SAC Sachsen 2 0 2 2 4
37 = 32 Luke Fathke SK Dessau 93 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 2 21
38 - 47 Mark Neuwirth SC Wolfratshausen BAY Bayern 1 1 2 17½
39 - 39 Justin Willsch Glaskönig Döbern BRA Brandenburg 1 1 2 8
40 + 43 Moritz Fink Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 1 1 2 7 21½
41 - 46 Andy Schott SG Güstrow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 1 2 7 21
42 + 51 Daniel Wessel SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1 1 2 7 18½
43 - 35 Hieu Tran Minh SF Hettstedt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 2
44 + 44 Lennart Althaus TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 1 1 2 6
45 + 49 Alexander May SV Gernrode THÜ Thüringen 1 1 2 4
46 - 40 Johannes Meusel ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 1 0 3 1 8
47 = 45 Marlon Bock SSV Weimar THÜ Thüringen 1 0 3 1 7 23½
48 - 8 Jona Bungarten SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 3 1 7 21
49 - 21 Peter Grabs SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1 0 3 1 23½
50 - 42 Mika Cromm TuS Löhnberg HES Hessen 1 0 3 1 22
51 - 48 Arthur Krüger SK Caissa Rahlstedt HAM Hamburg 1 0 3 1 6 20
52 + 54 Justus Sommer Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 0 3 1 6 19
53 - 58 Elias Zinnikus SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 1 0 3 1
54 + 55 Niklas Fröhlich SK Bremen-West BRE Bremen 1 0 3 1
55 - 56 Maximilian Prizker Schachakademie Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 1 3 ½ 6
56 - 52 Mirco Friedhoff SC Bann RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 0 1 3 ½
57 = 53 Luca Alexander Brandstrup Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 0 0 4 0
58 - 57 Nikita Hubert Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 0 0 4 0