Tabellenstand nach der 6. Runde
DEM U10 03.–11.06.2017 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 = 3 Leonardo Costa SK München Südost BAY Bayern 6 0 0 6 20½
2 + 5 Florian Fuchs DJK SF Haselbach BAY Bayern 5 0 1 5 21
3 + 25 Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 5 0 1 5 19½
4 - 4 Nikolai Nitsche SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 4 1 1 21
5 - 10 Bennet Hagner Frankfurter TV HES Hessen 4 0 2 4 19½
6 + 12 Cristiano Amato SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 3 2 1 4 19 89½
7 + 23 Julius Weissenberger SC Lindau WÜR Württemberg 3 2 1 4 19 87½
8 - 11 Aurelian Krüger SC Gröbenzell BAY Bayern 3 2 1 4 18½ 94
9 + 33 Hendrik Hänselmann Karlsruher SF BAD Baden 2 4 0 4 18½ 93
10 + 20 Johannes von Mettenheim Sz Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 4 0 2 4 18½ 89½
11 - 1 Matteo Metzdorf SG Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 2 1 4 17½ 94½
12 - 9 Joachim Morczynski Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 3 2 1 4 17½ 91
13 + 36 Patrick-Robert Breitkopf-Lazar Aachener SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 1 4 17½ 90½ 3 36
14 + 50 Diyor Bakiev SV Ffm-Griesheim HES Hessen 3 2 1 4 17½ 90½ 3 50
15 - 2 Robert Prieb SchachAkademiePaderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 2 4 17
16 + 6 Marius Deuer SC Weiße Dame Ulm WÜR Württemberg 3 2 1 4 16
17 + 18 Jonas Christian Hecht SC Kreuzberg BER Berlin 3 2 1 4 15
18 - 17 Leon Chris Ehrig USG Chemnitz SAC Sachsen 3 2 1 4 13
19 + 7 Felix Reichmann SF Nordost Berlin BER Berlin 2 3 1 19
20 + 14 Oliver Schwartz SC Ostfildern WÜR Württemberg 2 3 1 18
21 + 22 Dai Phan Trong SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 1 5 0 16½
22 + 37 Julian Petzke SG Leipzig SAC Sachsen 3 1 2 14½
23 - 16 Gustaf Klühs Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 3 0 3 3 20 91
24 - 28 Nelson Strehse Klub Kölner SF NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 2 3 20 85
25 - 24 Nicholas Richter SV Dresden-Striesen SAC Sachsen 2 2 2 3 18½
26 - 27 Bahne Fuhrmann Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 0 3 3 18 85½
27 - 31 Karl Böhm Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau SAC Sachsen 3 0 3 3 18 80½
28 + 38 Maximilian Müller SC Eppelborn SAA Saarland 2 2 2 3 18 78½
29 - 34 Philipp Laucht SK Johanneum Eppendorf HAM Hamburg 3 0 3 3 17½
30 + 29 Anton Paul Kageler Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 3 3 17 93½
31 + 13 Leon Zweigait Freibauer Wedemark NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 3 3 17 90½ 3 13
32 + 19 Ansgar Zielke Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 3 0 3 3 17 90½ 3 19
33 + 8 Jona Bungarten SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 3 3 15½
34 - 43 Moritz Fink Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 2 2 2 3 14
35 + 15 Christopher Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 2 2 2 3 13½
36 + 42 Mika Cromm TuS Löhnberg HES Hessen 3 0 3 3 10½
37 - 26 Thomas Fuchs Stader SV NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 3 19
38 - 32 Luke Fathke SK Dessau 93 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 3 18½
39 - 47 Mark Neuwirth SC Wolfratshausen BAY Bayern 2 1 3 17½
40 + 39 Justin Willsch Glaskönig Döbern BRA Brandenburg 2 1 3 15½
41 - 30 Jannis Bolz SV Würselen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 4 2 17½
42 - 41 Christian Greßler TSG Neustrelitz MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 0 4 2 17 88½
43 - 46 Andy Schott SG Güstrow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 2 3 2 17 79½
44 + 51 Daniel Wessel SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1 2 3 2 16½
45 - 21 Peter Grabs SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 2 0 4 2 15 76½
46 + 40 Johannes Meusel ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 1 2 3 2 15 76
47 - 35 Hieu Tran Minh SF Hettstedt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 2 3 2 14½ 80
48 = 54 Justus Sommer Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1 2 3 2 14½ 77½
49 = 44 Lennart Althaus TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 1 2 3 2 13½
50 = 49 Alexander May SV Gernrode THÜ Thüringen 1 2 3 2 13
51 + 48 Arthur Krüger SK Caissa Rahlstedt HAM Hamburg 2 0 4 2 12½
52 - 45 Marlon Bock SSV Weimar THÜ Thüringen 1 2 3 2 11½
53 + 53 Luca Alexander Brandstrup Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 2 0 4 2 10
54 + 52 Mirco Friedhoff SC Bann RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 4 12
55 - 56 Maximilian Prizker Schachakademie Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 1 4 11½ 75
56 - 58 Elias Zinnikus SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 1 1 4 11½ 74½
57 - 55 Niklas Fröhlich SK Bremen-West BRE Bremen 1 0 5 1 11½
58 = 57 Nikita Hubert Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 0 0 6 0 12