Ergebnisse 10. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Freitag, 29.05.2015 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1979 Andrei Ioan Trifan 1 : 0 Kevin Tong 7 1965
2 1786 7 Oliver Stork ½ : ½ Alexander Suvorov 7 1941
3 1792 7 Simon Li 0 : 1 Marco Dobrikov 1943
4 1795 Michael Yankelevich 1 : 0 Hugo Post 1744
5 1966 6 Moritz Weishäutel ½ : ½ Danny Yi 6 1763
6 1898 6 Raphael Zimmer 0 : 1 Florian Biermann 6 1670
7 1839 6 Luca Suvorov 0 : 1 Luis Paeslack 6 1623
8 1812 6 Jakob Leon Pajeken ½ : ½ Jan Helmer 6 1619
9 1800 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen 1 : 0 Ruben Gideon Köllner 1613
10 1580 Luka Wu 0 : 1 Lenhard Biermann 1737
11 1709 Tobias Röhr 0 : 1 Daniel Sulayev 1622
12 1575 Idris Asadzade ½ : ½ Marvin Henning 1699
13 1553 Sander Breitzmann 1 : 0 Massimo Longo 1628
14 1970 5 Daniel Kopylov ½ : ½ Tom Linus Bosselmann 5 1667
15 1794 5 Florian Dietz 0 : 1 Leon Wu 5 1574
16 1638 5 Kasimir Lieberwirth ½ : ½ Alexander Brückner 5 1780
17 1697 5 Paul Hinrichs 1 : 0 Vitalia Khamenya 5 1377
18 1584 5 Lennart Grabbel 1 : 0 Dominik Gheng 5 1690
19 1572 5 Sebastian Grund 0 : 1 Benedikt Huber 5 1689
20 1765 Kevin Roho 1 : 0 Melanie Müdder 1511
21 1712 Jon Englert 1 : 0 Erik Pahl 1464
22 1510 Geoffrey Meric ½ : ½ Torben Knüdel 1553
23 1549 Tilo Rietschel ½ : ½ Florian Popist 1422
24 1401 Maria Kühne ½ : ½ Till Heckmann 1527
25 1342 Fabian Stelljes 0 : 1 Robert Bethke 1525
26 1518 Elizabeth Kublanov 0 : 1 Edward Schneider 1395
27 1714 4 Daniel Merk 1 : 0 Elena Brunkardt 4 1474
28 1468 4 Dana Berelowitsch 0 : 1 Eva Rudolph 4 1600
29 1559 4 Ngoc Han Julia Bui 1 : 0 Moritz Ewerhardy 4 1376
30 1559 4 Sophia Brunner 1 : 0 Luise Schnabel 4 1457
31 1449 4 Annika Kirsten 1 : 0 Mika Hassemeier 4 1526
32 1433 4 Mareike Wastian ½ : ½ Ian Joshua Buller 4 1491
33 1489 4 Hannes Schille 1 : 0 Larissa Ziegenfuß 4 1455
34 1387 4 Bastian Creß 1 : 0 Charlotte Eulitz 1438
35 1377 Cederik Höfs 0 : 1 Darius Marzisch 1264
36 1164 Ilja Goltser 0 : 1 Oliver Böttner 1363
37 1303 Anna Gutmann 1 : 0 Naemi Kurzweil 1232
38 1268 Paula Ruppert 1 : 0 Lilian Sinnhöfer 1106
39 1367 3 Jana Basovskiy ½ : ½ Celina Delgado 1153
40 1264 3 Lisa Truong 1 : 0 Albert Knape 3 1222
41 1210 3 Anais Abele 0 : 1 Jana Bardorz 3 1263
42 1257 3 Alva Glinzner 1 : 0 Vanessa Nguyen 3 923
43 1224 3 Hannah Zell 1 : 0 Malte Peters 3 1007
44 1207 3 Laura Fischer 1 : 0 Emily Fuchs 0 946
45 1136 2 Sophie Biermann 0 : 1 Klaudia Ortlepp 1243
46 1154 2 Kevin Zha 0 : 1 Nina Rothenberg 1174