Tabellenstand nach der 10. Runde
DEM U12/U12w 23.–31.05.2015 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St SW Rg
1 = 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan SK Lahr BAD Baden 7 3 0 59
2 = 14 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 5 5 0 63
3 + 6 Alexander Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 6 3 1 60
4 + 11 Michael Yankelevich SG Bernkastel-Kues RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 5 5 0 56
5 + 5 Marco Dobrikov SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 7 1 2 54½
6 - 4 Kevin Tong SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 6 2 2 7 61 511 6 4
7 - 13 Simon Li SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 6 2 2 7 61 511 6 13
8 + 31 Luis Paeslack SK Mainaschaff BAY Bayern 5 4 1 7 49
9 + 27 Florian Biermann TuS Ende NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 4 1 7 48½
10 - 9 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 5 3 2 57
11 = 33 Jan Helmer HAMELN NDS Niedersachsen 5 3 2 56 490
12 - 3 Moritz Weishäutel SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 6 1 3 56 488
13 + 43 Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 6 1 3 55½
14 + 10 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 4 5 1 54½
15 - 18 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 6 1 3 53
16 + 32 Daniel Sulayev Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 6 1 3 51½
17 - 17 Danny Yi SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 5 3 2 50
18 + 19 Lenhard Biermann TuS Ende NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 6 1 3 48
19 - 7 Raphael Zimmer SF Sasbach BAD Baden 6 0 4 6 57½
20 - 8 Luca Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 6 0 4 6 52½
21 + 26 Benedikt Huber SK München Südost BAY Bayern 5 2 3 6 51½
22 + 24 Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 5 2 3 6 50½
23 + 36 Lennart Grabbel Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 5 2 3 6 47½
24 + 39 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 6 0 4 6 47
25 + 23 Marvin Henning Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 6 1 6 45
26 - 38 Idris Asadzade SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 2 3 6 44
27 = 2 Daniel Kopylov TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 3 3 58½
28 + 21 Jon Englert TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 5 1 4 53
29 - 22 Tobias Röhr USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 5 1 4 52 464½
30 - 34 Ruben Gideon Köllner SV Bergneustadt/Derschlag NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 3 3 52 443
31 - 29 Kasimir Lieberwirth SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 4 3 3 50½
32 - 37 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 5 1 4 49½
33 + 48 Robert Bethke SC Gelnhausen HES Hessen 4 3 3 49
34 - 15 Alexander Brückner SK Schweinfurt BAY Bayern 4 3 3 48
35 + 28 Tom Linus Bosselmann Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 4 3 3 46½
36 - 30 Massimo Longo SK Germering BAY Bayern 4 3 3 46
37 + 64 Edward Schneider SF Sasbach BAD Baden 5 1 4 44½
38 + 16 Kevin Roho SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) BER Berlin 4 3 3 43½
39 = 51 Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 4 2 4 5 57
40 - 40 Sebastian Grund MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 4 2 4 5 55
41 - 46 Till Heckmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 3 4 3 5 54½
42 = 44 Torben Knüdel PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 3 4 3 5 51
43 + 41 Ngoc Han Julia Bui SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 5 0 5 5 50 441
44 + 42 Sophia Brunner Hagener SV NDS Niedersachsen 4 2 4 5 50 412
45 + 53 Hannes Schille SV Chemie Böhlen SAC Sachsen 3 4 3 5 49½
46 - 63 Maria Kühne FC Ergolding BAY Bayern 3 4 3 5 49
47 - 12 Florian Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 2 4 5 48½ 448½
48 - 45 Tilo Rietschel Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 4 3 5 48½ 402
49 + 20 Daniel Merk Schach-Pinguine Murrhardt WÜR Württemberg 4 2 4 5 47
50 - 25 Dominik Gheng Schach-Kids Bernhausen WÜR Württemberg 4 2 4 5 45 443½
51 + 35 Eva Rudolph Düsseldorfer SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 2 4 5 45 426½
52 = 62 Florian Popist SK Weiße Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 4 2 4 5 43
53 - 66 Vitalia Khamenya SK Gräfelfing BAY Bayern 2 6 2 5 42½ 435
54 + 59 Annika Kirsten Aufbau Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 2 4 5 42½ 412½
55 + 65 Bastian Creß SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 3 4 3 5 39
56 - 50 Melanie Müdder Rheydter SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 5 50½
57 - 56 Erik Pahl Bremer SG BRE Bremen 3 3 4 46½ 440
58 + 61 Mareike Wastian SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 3 4 46½ 408½
59 - 71 Fabian Stelljes SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 4 1 5 45 415
60 - 49 Elizabeth Kublanov SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 3 4 45 403½
61 = 52 Ian Joshua Buller SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 4 1 5 43
62 + 70 Oliver Böttner FHSG Stralsund MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 1 5 38½
63 + 74 Darius Marzisch SG Neubrandenburg MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 3 4 37½
64 + 72 Anna Gutmann TuS Makkabi Berlin BER Berlin 2 5 3 37
65 + 73 Paula Ruppert SC Flörsheim HES Hessen 4 1 5 33½
66 - 47 Mika Hassemeier FVS ASP Hoyerswerda SAC Sachsen 2 4 4 4 50½
67 - 55 Dana Berelowitsch SG Solingen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 5 4 50
68 + 75 Lisa Truong SC Schachelschweine HAM Hamburg 2 4 4 4 45
69 - 57 Luise Schnabel Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 2 4 4 4 43½
70 + 87 Celina Delgado SV Halberstadt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 4 4 4 43
71 - 68 Moritz Ewerhardy SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 2 4 4 4 42½
72 - 54 Elena Brunkardt SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 3 2 5 4 41½
73 + 77 Alva Glinzner Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 2 5 4 41
74 + 76 Jana Bardorz TSV Rottendorf BAY Bayern 3 2 5 4 39½
75 + 80 Hannah Zell SV Jedesheim WÜR Württemberg 3 2 5 4 37
76 - 58 Larissa Ziegenfuß SV Breitenworbis THÜ Thüringen 1 6 3 4 36½
77 + 83 Laura Fischer SV Traktor Priestewitz SAC Sachsen 3 2 5 4 36
78 - 85 Ilja Goltser Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 1 6 44½ 407
79 - 79 Naemi Kurzweil SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 3 1 6 44½ 385½
80 - 60 Charlotte Eulitz SG Güstrow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 1 6 44
81 = 69 Jana Basovskiy SK Mannheim BAD Baden 2 3 5 41 393
82 - 89 Lilian Sinnhöfer Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 2 3 5 41 376
83 - 67 Cederik Höfs TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 1 6 38½ 380½
84 + 78 Klaudia Ortlepp SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 2 3 5 38½ 372
85 - 92 Vanessa Nguyen SK Gernsheim HES Hessen 2 2 6 3 43
86 - 82 Anais Abele SC Aurich NDS Niedersachsen 1 4 5 3 41
87 - 90 Malte Peters Königsspr. SC HAM Hamburg 3 0 7 3 39½
88 - 81 Albert Knape SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 0 6 4 3 38½
89 + 84 Nina Rothenberg PSV Uelzen NDS Niedersachsen 2 1 7 34
90 - 86 Kevin Zha SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 2 0 8 2 36½
91 - 88 Sophie Biermann SF Konz-Karthaus RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 2 7 2 34½
92 = 91 Emily Fuchs SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 0 0 10 0 33

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen