Tabellenstand nach der 6. Runde
DVM U10 27.–29.12.2014 in Magdeburg

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V MP BP Bhz SW DV BW
1 = BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1414 SAC Sachsen 6 0 0 12 21 44
2 + Hamburger SK 1 1121 HAM Hamburg 5 1 0 11 15½ 48
3 + SK München Südost 1232 BAY Bayern 5 0 1 10 16½ 45
4 + SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1141 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 1 9 17½ 38
5 - Hagener SV 1 1357 NDS Niedersachsen 4 1 1 9 17 49
6 + Rheydter Schachverein 1920 1205 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 1 9 15½ 46
7 + SV Empor Erfurt 1190 THÜ Thüringen 4 1 1 9 15 45
8 + SC Empor Potsdam 1952 1154 BRA Brandenburg 4 0 2 8 17½ 40
9 + SK Bremen-Nord 1053 BRE Bremen 4 0 2 8 16 39
10 - SK Münster 32 1203 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 0 2 8 15 44
11 - Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1 1251 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 0 2 8 14½ 47
12 + SV Roter Turm Halle 1 1114 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 2 7 15½ 34
13 + SK Nordhorn-Blanke 1021 NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 2 7 15 39
14 + SK Gründau 1026 HES Hessen 3 1 2 7 14½ 33
15 + SC Erlangen 48/88 949 BAY Bayern 3 1 2 7 14 42
16 - SV Dresden-Leuben 1028 SAC Sachsen 3 1 2 7 14 40
17 + Braunschweiger SF 1014 NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 2 7 14 37
18 - MTV 1876 Saalfeld 1143 THÜ Thüringen 3 1 2 7 14 32
19 - Peiner SV 1141 NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 2 7 13 43
20 - Schachunion Berlin 1 1080 BER Berlin 3 1 2 7 13 40
21 + Hamburger SK 2 600 HAM Hamburg 3 1 2 7 12 40
22 + Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin 1018 BER Berlin 3 1 2 7 12 34
23 - SG Königskinder Hohentübingen 915 WÜR Württemberg 3 1 2 7 12 33 3 n. a. 32½
24 + FHSG Stralsund 1039 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 1 2 7 12 33 3 n. a. 27
25 - USC Magdeburg 1160 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 2 7 11½ 46
26 + SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 824 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 2 6 14 29
27 - SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 1 1003 THÜ Thüringen 3 0 3 6 13½ 37
28 + SK Langen 924 HES Hessen 3 0 3 6 12 30
29 + Heilbronner SV 951 WÜR Württemberg 2 2 2 6 11½ 30
30 + USV Volksbank Halle 888 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 2 6 11 32
31 + Königsspringer SC 1984 868 HAM Hamburg 2 1 3 5 12½ 38
32 - SC 1997 Lambsheim 1127 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 3 2 5 11½ 37
33 - Lübecker SV von 1873 1 946 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 3 5 10½ 44
34 - SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde 866 BER Berlin 1 3 2 5 10½ 33
35 - TSG Apolda 864 THÜ Thüringen 2 1 3 5 10½ 32
36 - ESV Nickelhütte Aue 933 SAC Sachsen 2 1 3 5 10 38
37 - Karlsruher SF 1853 951 BAD Baden 2 1 3 5 38
38 - SF Bremer Osten 857 BRE Bremen 2 1 3 5 31
39 - Schachzwerge Magdeburg 2 899 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 3 5 9 31
40 + Lübecker SV von 1873 2 677 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 3 5 9 30
41 + SC 1994 Oberland 833 SAC Sachsen 2 1 3 5 35
42 + Schachunion Berlin 2 743 BER Berlin 2 0 4 4 10½ 27
43 + SG Bünde 905 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 2 3 4 10 24
44 + Hagener SV 2 882 NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 4 4 32
45 - SF Hettstedt 780 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 4 4 9 28
46 - SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 855 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 0 4 4 33
47 - SpVgg Rommelshausen 1023 WÜR Württemberg 2 0 4 4 8 38
48 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 874 SAC Sachsen 1 1 4 3 11 32
49 - Hamburger SK 3 600 HAM Hamburg 0 3 3 3 10 31
50 - BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 835 SAC Sachsen 1 1 4 3 36
51 - SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 2 821 THÜ Thüringen 0 3 3 3 32
52 + SK Neumarkt 691 BAY Bayern 1 0 5 2 7 22
53 - SV Roter Turm Halle 2 789 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 2 4 2 6 27
54 = Schachzwerge Magdeburg 3 700 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 6 0 3 26

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen