Tabellenstand nach der 7. Runde (Endstand)
DVM U10 27.–29.12.2014 in Magdeburg

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V MP BP Bhz
1 = BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1414 SAC Sachsen 7 0 0 14 24 63
2 + SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 1 1141 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 1 1 11 20½ 52
3 = SK München Südost 1232 BAY Bayern 5 1 1 11 18½ 63
4 - Hamburger SK 1 1121 HAM Hamburg 5 1 1 11 17 68
5 = Hagener SV 1 1357 NDS Niedersachsen 4 2 1 10 19 68
6 + Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1 1251 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 5 0 2 10 18 65
7 + SK Münster 32 1203 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 0 2 10 18 58
8 - Rheydter Schachverein 1920 1205 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 2 1 10 17½ 58
9 - SV Empor Erfurt 1190 THÜ Thüringen 4 2 1 10 17 60
10 + SV Roter Turm Halle 1 1114 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 2 9 18½ 46
11 + Schachunion Berlin 1 1080 BER Berlin 4 1 2 9 15½ 52
12 + FHSG Stralsund 1039 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 4 1 2 9 15 48
13 + Sfr. Nord-Ost Berlin 1018 BER Berlin 4 1 2 9 15 47
14 + USC Magdeburg 1160 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 1 2 9 14½ 63
15 - SC Empor Potsdam 1952 1154 BRA Brandenburg 4 0 3 8 18½ 59
16 - SK Bremen-Nord 1053 BRE Bremen 4 0 3 8 16½ 56
17 + SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 1 1003 THÜ Thüringen 4 0 3 8 16½ 50
18 - SK Gründau 1026 HES Hessen 3 2 2 8 16½ 45
19 = Peiner SV 1141 NDS Niedersachsen 3 2 2 8 15 61
20 + SK Langen 924 HES Hessen 4 0 3 8 14½ 42
21 - SK Nordhorn-Blanke 1021 NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 3 7 16 54
22 - Braunschweiger SF 1014 NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 3 7 15½ 47
23 - SC Erlangen 48/88 949 BAY Bayern 3 1 3 7 15 58
24 - SV Dresden-Leuben 1028 SAC Sachsen 3 1 3 7 15 57
25 + SC 1997 Lambsheim 1127 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 3 2 7 15 48
26 - MTV 1876 Saalfeld 1143 THÜ Thüringen 3 1 3 7 15 47
27 + Lübecker SV von 1873 1 946 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 1 3 7 14½ 55
28 + Heilbronner SV 951 WÜR Württemberg 2 3 2 7 13½ 46
29 - Hamburger SK 2 600 HAM Hamburg 3 1 3 7 13 54
30 - SG Königskinder Hohentübingen 915 WÜR Württemberg 3 1 3 7 13 46
31 - USV Volksbank Halle 888 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 3 2 7 13 44
32 + SF Bremer Osten 857 BRE Bremen 3 1 3 7 12 41
33 + Schachzwerge Magdeburg 2 899 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 3 7 12 40
34 - SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 824 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 3 6 15½ 45
35 - Königsspringer SC 1984 868 HAM Hamburg 2 2 3 6 14½ 51
36 + Hagener SV 2 882 NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 4 6 13½ 40
37 + SF Hettstedt 780 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 0 4 6 12 39
38 - Karlsruher SF 1853 951 BAD Baden 2 2 3 6 11½ 45
39 + SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 2 855 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 0 4 6 11½ 43
40 + SpVgg Rommelshausen 1023 WÜR Württemberg 3 0 4 6 11 50
41 + BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 3 874 SAC Sachsen 2 1 4 5 14 38
42 - ESV Nickelhütte Aue 933 SAC Sachsen 2 1 4 5 11½ 52
43 - SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde 866 BER Berlin 1 3 3 5 11 45
44 + BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 835 SAC Sachsen 2 1 4 5 11 41
45 - TSG Apolda 864 THÜ Thüringen 2 1 4 5 10½ 45
46 - Lübecker SV von 1873 2 677 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 1 4 5 10 45
47 - SC 1994 Oberland 833 SAC Sachsen 2 1 4 5 43
48 + Hamburger SK 3 600 HAM Hamburg 0 4 3 4 12 37
49 - SG Bünde 905 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 2 4 4 11 32
50 - Schachunion Berlin 2 743 BER Berlin 2 0 5 4 10½ 39
51 + SK Neumarkt 691 BAY Bayern 1 1 5 3 9 34
52 - SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 2 821 THÜ Thüringen 0 3 4 3 45
53 = SV Roter Turm Halle 2 789 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 2 5 2 39
54 = Schachzwerge Magdeburg 3 700 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 0 7 0 4 37

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen