Ergebnisse 9. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 07.–15.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Freitag, 13.06.2014 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1455 Sophia Brunner 0 : 1 Vincent Keymer 8 2085
2 1429 6 Malte Hundrieser 0 : 1 Simon Li 7 1617
3 1798 6 Andrei Ioan Trifan 1 : 0 Marco Dobrikov 6 1800
4 1852 Moritz Weishäutel 0 : 1 Frederik Svane 6 1986
5 1645 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen 1 : 0 Paul Hinrichs 1532
6 1409 Markus Kirchner 1 : 0 Daniel Gelfenbaum 1643
7 1599 Alexander Krastev ½ : ½ Richard Bethke 1585
8 1409 Mika Hassemeier ½ : ½ Hugo Post 1594
9 1501 5 Niclas Hommel 1 : 0 Adrian Deleré 1447
10 1375 5 Jon Englert ½ : ½ Leon Wu 5 1568
11 1448 5 Idris Asadzade 1 : 0 Tillmann Marschall 5 1345
12 1369 5 Danny Yi ½ : ½ David Musiolik 5 1435
13 1424 5 Sören Evering ½ : ½ Adrian Buchloh 5 1340
14 1310 5 Adrian Kamp 0 : 1 Sebastian Grund 5 1424
15 1220 5 Jakob Weihrauch 0 : 1 Bao Anh Le Bui 1488
16 1304 Johannes Schade ½ : ½ Momchil Kosev 1483
17 1420 Maximilian Lohr 0 : 1 Finn Meinschien 1300
18 1271 Pavel Mimkes 0 : 1 Sebastian Astner 1389
19 1382 Fynn Pauls 1 : 0 Richard Ackermann 1239
20 1334 Daniel Sulayev 1 : 0 Jana Bardorz 1175
21 1319 Simon Taras 0 : 1 Vitalia Khamenya 1230
22 1205 4 Ricardo Mailitis 0 : 1 Igal Bergauz 4 1690
23 1442 4 Antonia Ziegenfuß 1 : 0 Nina Kunisch 4 1201
24 1433 4 Luka Wu 1 : 0 Eva Rudolph 4 1129
25 1161 4 Luis Gericke 1 : 0 Luise Schnabel 4 1271
26 1260 4 Robert Prieb 0 : 1 Ole Zeuner 4 1154
27 1145 4 Lam Phuc Doan 0 : 1 Lukas Muths 4 1248
28 1245 4 Florian Popist 1 : 0 Fabian Eschner 4 1018
29 1083 4 Marc Krause ½ : ½ Samantha Schmidtmann 4 1223
30 962 4 Areg Khanbekyan 0 : 1 Sander Breitzmann 4 1220
31 1127 Natalie Pflugradt 0 : 1 Jeremy Hommer 1229
32 1002 Esma Memtimin 1 : 0 Nalani Kurzweil 1194
33 781 Lena Kalina 0 : 1 Lilian Sinnhöfer 1128
34 1320 3 Sofya Pantsernaya 0 : 1 Konstantin Diderle 1103
35 1091 3 Laura Fischer 0 : 1 Max Grünwald 3 1340
36 1073 3 Tobias Morgenstern 1 : 0 Theis Pahl 3 1311
37 1036 3 Greta Diederich 1 : 0 Adam Rößl 3 1310
38 953 3 Moritz Bossert ½ : ½ Elisabeth Schönweiler 3 1217
39 1194 3 Alva Glinzner 0 : 1 Darius Marzisch 3 1067
40 1043 3 Niels-Martin Paulsen 1 : 0 Till Stockmann 3 1162
41 1094 3 Thaddeus Mirschel 0 : 1 Celina Delgado 3 1023
42 1190 Moritz Ewerhardy 1 : 0 Katrin Hartmann 3 1014
43 1183 Konstantina Neumann 1 : 0 Marijana Sulzbacher 1016
44 1043 Oyunchimeg Oyunbat 0 : 1 Jana Basovskiy 2 1157
45 929 2 Katharina Schneider 0 : 1 Anna-Lena Limbach 2 1091
46 1034 2 Vanessa Wiemann 1 : 0 Swantje Kind 2 938
47 962 2 Elina Heutling 0 : 1 Lara Kiesel 2 893
48 796 1 Marius Unbehend ½ : ½ Lotta Kieckbusch 2
49 1024 Paul Ultsch 1 : 0 Michelle Münch 0 858