Ergebnisse 10. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 07.–15.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Freitag, 13.06.2014 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2085 9 Vincent Keymer 1 : 0 Frederik Svane 7 1986
2 1617 8 Simon Li 1 : 0 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen 1645
3 1455 Sophia Brunner 0 : 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan 7 1798
4 1800 6 Marco Dobrikov 0 : 1 Markus Kirchner 1409
5 1448 6 Idris Asadzade 0 : 1 Alexander Krastev 6 1599
6 1594 6 Hugo Post 1 : 0 Malte Hundrieser 6 1429
7 1585 6 Richard Bethke 1 : 0 Mika Hassemeier 6 1409
8 1424 6 Sebastian Grund ½ : ½ Niclas Hommel 6 1501
9 1389 Sebastian Astner 0 : 1 Moritz Weishäutel 1852
10 1643 Daniel Gelfenbaum ½ : ½ Fynn Pauls 1382
11 1568 Leon Wu 1 : 0 Danny Yi 1369
12 1532 Paul Hinrichs 1 : 0 Jon Englert 1375
13 1340 Adrian Buchloh ½ : ½ Bao Anh Le Bui 1488
14 1447 Adrian Deleré ½ : ½ Daniel Sulayev 1334
15 1435 David Musiolik 0 : 1 Vitalia Khamenya 1230
16 1300 Finn Meinschien 1 : 0 Sören Evering 1424
17 1690 5 Igal Bergauz 1 : 0 Johannes Schade 5 1304
18 1483 5 Momchil Kosev ½ : ½ Florian Popist 5 1245
19 1154 5 Ole Zeuner 0 : 1 Antonia Ziegenfuß 5 1442
20 1248 5 Lukas Muths 1 : 0 Luka Wu 5 1433
21 1345 5 Tillmann Marschall 0 : 1 Jakob Weihrauch 5 1220
22 1220 5 Sander Breitzmann 0 : 1 Adrian Kamp 5 1310
23 1239 Richard Ackermann 0 : 1 Luis Gericke 5 1161
24 1128 Lilian Sinnhöfer ½ : ½ Maximilian Lohr 1420
25 1103 Konstantin Diderle 0 : 1 Simon Taras 1319
26 1002 Esma Memtimin 0 : 1 Pavel Mimkes 1271
27 1229 Jeremy Hommer 0 : 1 Marc Krause 1083
28 1223 Samantha Schmidtmann ½ : ½ Jana Bardorz 1175
29 1340 4 Max Grünwald 1 : 0 Tobias Morgenstern 4 1073
30 1271 4 Luise Schnabel 1 : 0 Greta Diederich 4 1036
31 1067 4 Darius Marzisch ½ : ½ Robert Prieb 4 1260
32 1043 4 Niels-Martin Paulsen 1 : 0 Ricardo Mailitis 4 1205
33 1201 4 Nina Kunisch 0 : 1 Areg Khanbekyan 4 962
34 1023 4 Celina Delgado ½ : ½ Lam Phuc Doan 4 1145
35 1018 4 Fabian Eschner ½ : ½ Eva Rudolph 4 1129
36 1217 Elisabeth Schönweiler 1 : 0 Konstantina Neumann 1183
37 1194 Nalani Kurzweil 1 : 0 Natalie Pflugradt 1127
38 953 Moritz Bossert 0 : 1 Moritz Ewerhardy 1190
39 1310 3 Adam Rößl 1 : 0 Lena Kalina 781
40 1091 3 Laura Fischer 0 : 1 Sofya Pantsernaya 3 1320
41 1311 3 Theis Pahl 1 : 0 Thaddeus Mirschel 3 1094
42 1034 3 Vanessa Wiemann 0 : 1 Alva Glinzner 3 1194
43 1162 3 Till Stockmann 1 : 0 Anna-Lena Limbach 3 1091
44 1014 3 Katrin Hartmann 1 : 0 Jana Basovskiy 3 1157
45 893 3 Lara Kiesel 1 : 0 Oyunchimeg Oyunbat 1043
46 1016 Marijana Sulzbacher ½ : ½ Paul Ultsch 1024
47 858 0 Michelle Münch 1 : 0 Lotta Kieckbusch
48 929 2 Katharina Schneider 1 : 0 Elina Heutling 2 962
49 938 2 Swantje Kind 1 : 0 Marius Unbehend 796