Ergebnisse 8. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 07.–15.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Donnerstag, 12.06.2014 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1594 Hugo Post 0 : 1 Vincent Keymer 7 2085
2 1617 6 Simon Li 1 : 0 Andrei Ioan Trifan 6 1798
3 1532 Paul Hinrichs 0 : 1 Sophia Brunner 1455
4 1986 5 Frederik Svane 1 : 0 Idris Asadzade 5 1448
5 1447 5 Adrian Deleré ½ : ½ Moritz Weishäutel 5 1852
6 1800 5 Marco Dobrikov 1 : 0 Jakob Weihrauch 5 1220
7 1409 5 Markus Kirchner ½ : ½ Alexander Krastev 5 1599
8 1568 5 Leon Wu 0 : 1 Malte Hundrieser 5 1429
9 1488 Bao Anh Le Bui 0 : 1 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen 1645
10 1643 Daniel Gelfenbaum 1 : 0 Daniel Sulayev 1334
11 1585 Richard Bethke 1 : 0 Simon Taras 1319
12 1435 David Musiolik ½ : ½ Niclas Hommel 1501
13 1409 Mika Hassemeier 1 : 0 Igal Bergauz 4 1690
14 1483 4 Momchil Kosev ½ : ½ Pavel Mimkes 4 1271
15 1271 4 Luise Schnabel 0 : 1 Sören Evering 4 1424
16 1424 4 Sebastian Grund 1 : 0 Robert Prieb 4 1260
17 1389 4 Sebastian Astner ½ : ½ Richard Ackermann 4 1239
18 1230 4 Vitalia Khamenya ½ : ½ Fynn Pauls 4 1382
19 1154 4 Ole Zeuner 0 : 1 Jon Englert 4 1375
20 1220 4 Sander Breitzmann 0 : 1 Danny Yi 4 1369
21 1345 4 Tillmann Marschall 1 : 0 Luis Gericke 4 1161
22 1340 4 Adrian Buchloh 1 : 0 Marc Krause 4 1083
23 1201 4 Nina Kunisch 0 : 1 Adrian Kamp 4 1310
24 1129 4 Eva Rudolph 0 : 1 Maximilian Lohr 1420
25 1103 Konstantin Diderle 0 : 1 Johannes Schade 1304
26 1128 Lilian Sinnhöfer 0 : 1 Finn Meinschien 1300
27 1175 Jana Bardorz 1 : 0 Lena Kalina 781
28 1067 3 Darius Marzisch 0 : 1 Antonia Ziegenfuß 3 1442
29 1023 3 Celina Delgado 0 : 1 Luka Wu 3 1433
30 1340 3 Max Grünwald 0 : 1 Lam Phuc Doan 3 1145
31 1018 3 Fabian Eschner 1 : 0 Sofya Pantsernaya 3 1320
32 1310 3 Adam Rößl 0 : 1 Ricardo Mailitis 3 1205
33 1248 3 Lukas Muths 1 : 0 Thaddeus Mirschel 3 1094
34 1014 3 Katrin Hartmann 0 : 1 Florian Popist 3 1245
35 1223 3 Samantha Schmidtmann 1 : 0 Greta Diederich 3 1036
36 1217 3 Elisabeth Schönweiler 0 : 1 Areg Khanbekyan 3 962
37 1311 Theis Pahl ½ : ½ Esma Memtimin 3 1002
38 1229 Jeremy Hommer 1 : 0 Moritz Ewerhardy 1190
39 1194 Nalani Kurzweil 1 : 0 Konstantina Neumann 1183
40 1127 Natalie Pflugradt 1 : 0 Oyunchimeg Oyunbat 1043
41 1016 Marijana Sulzbacher 0 : 1 Alva Glinzner 2 1194
42 1162 2 Till Stockmann 1 : 0 Vanessa Wiemann 2 1034
43 1157 2 Jana Basovskiy 0 : 1 Moritz Bossert 2 953
44 938 2 Swantje Kind 0 : 1 Laura Fischer 2 1091
45 2 Lotta Kieckbusch 0 : 1 Tobias Morgenstern 2 1073
46 893 2 Lara Kiesel 0 : 1 Niels-Martin Paulsen 2 1043
47 1091 Anna-Lena Limbach ½ : ½ Paul Ultsch 1 1024
48 796 1 Marius Unbehend 0 : 1 Elina Heutling 1 962
49 858 0 Michelle Münch 0 : 1 Katharina Schneider 1 929