Ergebnisse 7. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 07.–15.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Mittwoch, 11.06.2014 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2085 6 Vincent Keymer 1 : 0 Marco Dobrikov 5 1800
2 1798 5 Andrei Ioan Trifan 1 : 0 Frederik Svane 5 1986
3 1852 5 Moritz Weishäutel 0 : 1 Simon Li 5 1617
4 1599 Alexander Krastev ½ : ½ Sophia Brunner 5 1455
5 1594 Hugo Post 1 : 0 Bao Anh Le Bui 1488
6 1501 Niclas Hommel 0 : 1 Paul Hinrichs 1532
7 1645 4 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen ½ : ½ Markus Kirchner 1409
8 1382 4 Fynn Pauls 0 : 1 Leon Wu 4 1568
9 1448 4 Idris Asadzade 1 : 0 Adrian Buchloh 4 1340
10 1369 4 Danny Yi 0 : 1 Adrian Deleré 4 1447
11 1334 4 Daniel Sulayev ½ : ½ David Musiolik 4 1435
12 1429 4 Malte Hundrieser 1 : 0 Nina Kunisch 4 1201
13 1319 4 Simon Taras ½ : ½ Mika Hassemeier 4 1409
14 1389 4 Sebastian Astner 0 : 1 Jakob Weihrauch 4 1220
15 1310 4 Adrian Kamp 0 : 1 Daniel Gelfenbaum 1643
16 1420 Maximilian Lohr 0 : 1 Richard Bethke 1585
17 1260 Robert Prieb ½ : ½ Momchil Kosev 1483
18 1424 Sören Evering ½ : ½ Tillmann Marschall 1345
19 1424 Sebastian Grund ½ : ½ Luise Schnabel 1271
20 1690 3 Igal Bergauz 1 : 0 Samantha Schmidtmann 3 1223
21 1442 3 Antonia Ziegenfuß 0 : 1 Sander Breitzmann 3 1220
22 1433 3 Luka Wu 0 : 1 Ole Zeuner 3 1154
23 1375 3 Jon Englert 1 : 0 Elisabeth Schönweiler 3 1217
24 1161 3 Luis Gericke 1 : 0 Max Grünwald 3 1340
25 1320 3 Sofya Pantsernaya 0 : 1 Eva Rudolph 3 1129
26 1300 3 Finn Meinschien ½ : ½ Konstantin Diderle 3 1103
27 1271 3 Pavel Mimkes 1 : 0 Katrin Hartmann 3 1014
28 1083 3 Marc Krause 1 : 0 Florian Popist 3 1245
29 1239 3 Richard Ackermann 1 : 0 Darius Marzisch 3 1067
30 962 3 Areg Khanbekyan 0 : 1 Vitalia Khamenya 3 1230
31 1175 Jana Bardorz 1 : 0 Theis Pahl 1311
32 1145 Lam Phuc Doan ½ : ½ Adam Rößl 1310
33 1304 Johannes Schade 1 : 0 Nalani Kurzweil 1194
34 781 Lena Kalina 1 : 0 Jeremy Hommer 1229
35 1183 Konstantina Neumann 0 : 1 Lilian Sinnhöfer 1128
36 1043 2 Niels-Martin Paulsen 0 : 1 Lukas Muths 2 1248
37 1205 2 Ricardo Mailitis 1 : 0 Vanessa Wiemann 2 1034
38 1194 2 Alva Glinzner 0 : 1 Fabian Eschner 2 1018
39 1190 2 Moritz Ewerhardy ½ : ½ Marijana Sulzbacher 2 1016
40 1036 2 Greta Diederich 1 : 0 Till Stockmann 2 1162
41 1023 2 Celina Delgado 1 : 0 Jana Basovskiy 2 1157
42 1094 2 Thaddeus Mirschel 1 : 0 Lara Kiesel 2 893
43 1002 2 Esma Memtimin 1 : 0 Laura Fischer 2 1091
44 1091 Anna-Lena Limbach 0 : 1 Natalie Pflugradt 1127
45 1043 Oyunchimeg Oyunbat 1 : 0 Marius Unbehend 1 796
46 962 1 Elina Heutling 0 : 1 Tobias Morgenstern 1 1073
47 1024 1 Paul Ultsch 0 : 1 Swantje Kind 1 938
48 929 1 Katharina Schneider 0 : 1 Lotta Kieckbusch 1
49 953 1 Moritz Bossert 1 : 0 Michelle Münch 0 858