Ergebnisse 6. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 07.–15.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Mittwoch, 11.06.2014 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1617 5 Simon Li 0 : 1 Vincent Keymer 5 2085
2 1986 4 Frederik Svane 1 : 0 Niclas Hommel 1501
3 1852 4 Moritz Weishäutel 1 : 0 Idris Asadzade 4 1448
4 1800 4 Marco Dobrikov 1 : 0 Malte Hundrieser 4 1429
5 1798 4 Andrei Ioan Trifan 1 : 0 Sebastian Astner 4 1389
6 1455 4 Sophia Brunner 1 : 0 Daniel Sulayev 4 1334
7 1599 Alexander Krastev 1 : 0 Sebastian Grund 1424
8 1345 Tillmann Marschall 0 : 1 Hugo Post 1594
9 1532 Paul Hinrichs 1 : 0 Sören Evering 1424
10 1488 Bao Anh Le Bui 1 : 0 Maximilian Lohr 1420
11 1409 Markus Kirchner 1 : 0 Momchil Kosev 1483
12 1447 Adrian Deleré ½ : ½ Fynn Pauls 1382
13 1300 3 Finn Meinschien 0 : 1 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen 3 1645
14 1643 3 Daniel Gelfenbaum ½ : ½ Robert Prieb 3 1260
15 1230 3 Vitalia Khamenya 0 : 1 Leon Wu 3 1568
16 1220 3 Jakob Weihrauch 1 : 0 Antonia Ziegenfuß 3 1442
17 1435 3 David Musiolik 1 : 0 Luis Gericke 3 1161
18 1409 3 Mika Hassemeier 1 : 0 Marc Krause 3 1083
19 1201 3 Nina Kunisch 1 : 0 Jon Englert 3 1375
20 1154 3 Ole Zeuner 0 : 1 Danny Yi 3 1369
21 1129 3 Eva Rudolph 0 : 1 Adrian Buchloh 3 1340
22 1067 3 Darius Marzisch 0 : 1 Simon Taras 3 1319
23 1014 3 Katrin Hartmann 0 : 1 Adrian Kamp 3 1310
24 1245 Florian Popist ½ : ½ Igal Bergauz 1690
25 1585 Richard Bethke 1 : 0 Lam Phuc Doan 1145
26 1229 Jeremy Hommer 0 : 1 Luise Schnabel 1271
27 1162 2 Till Stockmann 0 : 1 Luka Wu 2 1433
28 1340 2 Max Grünwald 1 : 0 Ricardo Mailitis 2 1205
29 1320 2 Sofya Pantsernaya 1 : 0 Moritz Ewerhardy 2 1190
30 1311 2 Theis Pahl ½ : ½ Konstantina Neumann 2 1183
31 1310 2 Adam Rößl ½ : ½ Jana Bardorz 2 1175
32 1128 2 Lilian Sinnhöfer ½ : ½ Johannes Schade 2 1304
33 1157 2 Jana Basovskiy 0 : 1 Pavel Mimkes 2 1271
34 1103 2 Konstantin Diderle 1 : 0 Lukas Muths 2 1248
35 1091 2 Laura Fischer 0 : 1 Richard Ackermann 2 1239
36 1223 2 Samantha Schmidtmann 1 : 0 Niels-Martin Paulsen 2 1043
37 1220 2 Sander Breitzmann 1 : 0 Celina Delgado 2 1023
38 1217 2 Elisabeth Schönweiler 1 : 0 Esma Memtimin 2 1002
39 962 2 Areg Khanbekyan 1 : 0 Anna-Lena Limbach 1091
40 1194 Nalani Kurzweil 1 : 0 Oyunchimeg Oyunbat 1043
41 1127 Natalie Pflugradt 0 : 1 Lena Kalina 781
42 1016 Marijana Sulzbacher ½ : ½ Greta Diederich 1036
43 938 1 Swantje Kind 0 : 1 Alva Glinzner 1 1194
44 1 Lotta Kieckbusch 0 : 1 Thaddeus Mirschel 1 1094
45 1034 1 Vanessa Wiemann 1 : 0 Elina Heutling 1 962
46 893 1 Lara Kiesel 1 : 0 Paul Ultsch 1 1024
47 1018 1 Fabian Eschner 1 : 0 Moritz Bossert 1 953
48 1073 0 Tobias Morgenstern 1 : 0 Katharina Schneider 1 929
49 796 0 Marius Unbehend 1 : 0 Michelle Münch 0 858