Ergebnisse 5. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 07.–15.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Dienstag, 10.06.2014 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2085 4 Vincent Keymer 1 : 0 Andrei Ioan Trifan 4 1798
2 1617 4 Simon Li 1 : 0 Frederik Svane 4 1986
3 1501 4 Niclas Hommel ½ : ½ Moritz Weishäutel 1852
4 1442 3 Antonia Ziegenfuß 0 : 1 Marco Dobrikov 3 1800
5 1429 3 Malte Hundrieser 1 : 0 Daniel Gelfenbaum 3 1643
6 1424 3 Sören Evering ½ : ½ Alexander Krastev 3 1599
7 1594 3 Hugo Post ½ : ½ Markus Kirchner 3 1409
8 1568 3 Leon Wu 0 : 1 Sebastian Astner 3 1389
9 1420 3 Maximilian Lohr ½ : ½ Paul Hinrichs 3 1532
10 1382 3 Fynn Pauls ½ : ½ Bao Anh Le Bui 3 1488
11 1483 3 Momchil Kosev ½ : ½ Tillmann Marschall 3 1345
12 1375 3 Jon Englert 0 : 1 Sophia Brunner 3 1455
13 1369 3 Danny Yi 0 : 1 Idris Asadzade 3 1448
14 1334 3 Daniel Sulayev 1 : 0 Richard Bethke 1585
15 1271 Luise Schnabel 0 : 1 Adrian Deleré 1447
16 1260 Robert Prieb ½ : ½ David Musiolik 1435
17 1145 Lam Phuc Doan 0 : 1 Sebastian Grund 1424
18 1083 Marc Krause ½ : ½ Finn Meinschien 1300
19 1690 2 Igal Bergauz ½ : ½ Jeremy Hommer 2 1229
20 1645 2 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen 1 : 0 Sander Breitzmann 2 1220
21 1433 2 Luka Wu 0 : 1 Nina Kunisch 2 1201
22 1205 2 Ricardo Mailitis 0 : 1 Mika Hassemeier 2 1409
23 1340 2 Adrian Buchloh 1 : 0 Elisabeth Schönweiler 2 1217
24 1220 2 Jakob Weihrauch 1 : 0 Max Grünwald 2 1340
25 1161 2 Luis Gericke 1 : 0 Sofya Pantsernaya 2 1320
26 1319 2 Simon Taras 1 : 0 Jana Bardorz 2 1175
27 1310 2 Adrian Kamp 1 : 0 Till Stockmann 2 1162
28 1129 2 Eva Rudolph 1 : 0 Adam Rößl 2 1310
29 1304 2 Johannes Schade 0 : 1 Ole Zeuner 2 1154
30 1271 2 Pavel Mimkes 0 : 1 Darius Marzisch 2 1067
31 1239 2 Richard Ackermann 0 : 1 Katrin Hartmann 2 1014
32 1230 2 Vitalia Khamenya 1 : 0 Esma Memtimin 2 1002
33 1190 Moritz Ewerhardy ½ : ½ Theis Pahl 1311
34 1245 Florian Popist 1 : 0 Natalie Pflugradt 1127
35 1103 Konstantin Diderle ½ : ½ Samantha Schmidtmann 1223
36 1248 1 Lukas Muths 1 : 0 Vanessa Wiemann 1 1034
37 1194 1 Alva Glinzner 0 : 1 Celina Delgado 1 1023
38 1036 1 Greta Diederich ½ : ½ Nalani Kurzweil 1 1194
39 1183 1 Konstantina Neumann 1 : 0 Fabian Eschner 1 1018
40 1024 1 Paul Ultsch 0 : 1 Jana Basovskiy 1 1157
41 962 1 Elina Heutling 0 : 1 Lilian Sinnhöfer 1 1128
42 1094 1 Thaddeus Mirschel 0 : 1 Areg Khanbekyan 1 962
43 953 1 Moritz Bossert 0 : 1 Laura Fischer 1 1091
44 1043 1 Oyunchimeg Oyunbat ½ : ½ Marijana Sulzbacher 1 1016
45 1 Lotta Kieckbusch 0 : 1 Niels-Martin Paulsen 1 1043
46 781 ½ Lena Kalina 1 : 0 Lara Kiesel 1 893
47 1073 0 Tobias Morgenstern 0 : 1 Anna-Lena Limbach ½ 1091
48 858 0 Michelle Münch 0 : 1 Swantje Kind 0 938
49 929 0 Katharina Schneider 1 : 0 Marius Unbehend 0 796