Ergebnisse 4. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 07.–15.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Montag, 09.06.2014 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1532 3 Paul Hinrichs 0 : 1 Vincent Keymer 3 2085
2 1986 3 Frederik Svane 1 : 0 Leon Wu 3 1568
3 1800 3 Marco Dobrikov 0 : 1 Niclas Hommel 3 1501
4 1488 3 Bao Anh Le Bui 0 : 1 Andrei Ioan Trifan 3 1798
5 1389 3 Sebastian Astner 0 : 1 Simon Li 3 1617
6 1585 Richard Bethke 0 : 1 Moritz Weishäutel 1852
7 1375 Jon Englert ½ : ½ Momchil Kosev 1483
8 1083 Marc Krause 0 : 1 Hugo Post 2 1594
9 1643 2 Daniel Gelfenbaum 1 : 0 Adrian Buchloh 2 1340
10 1599 2 Alexander Krastev 1 : 0 Johannes Schade 2 1304
11 1455 2 Sophia Brunner 1 : 0 Adrian Kamp 2 1310
12 1448 2 Idris Asadzade 1 : 0 Pavel Mimkes 2 1271
13 1447 2 Adrian Deleré ½ : ½ Robert Prieb 2 1260
14 1340 2 Max Grünwald 0 : 1 Antonia Ziegenfuß 2 1442
15 1334 2 Daniel Sulayev 1 : 0 Luka Wu 2 1433
16 1429 2 Malte Hundrieser 1 : 0 Jakob Weihrauch 2 1220
17 1175 2 Jana Bardorz 0 : 1 Sören Evering 2 1424
18 1162 2 Till Stockmann 0 : 1 Maximilian Lohr 2 1420
19 1409 2 Markus Kirchner 1 : 0 Luis Gericke 2 1161
20 1154 2 Ole Zeuner 0 : 1 Fynn Pauls 2 1382
21 1002 2 Esma Memtimin 0 : 1 Danny Yi 2 1369
22 1345 2 Tillmann Marschall 1 : 0 Eva Rudolph 2 1129
23 1435 David Musiolik 1 : 0 Samantha Schmidtmann 1223
24 1424 Sebastian Grund 1 : 0 Florian Popist 1245
25 1311 Theis Pahl 0 : 1 Lam Phuc Doan 1145
26 1300 Finn Meinschien 1 : 0 Natalie Pflugradt 1127
27 1271 Luise Schnabel 1 : 0 Konstantin Diderle 1103
28 1194 1 Nalani Kurzweil 0 : 1 Igal Bergauz 1 1690
29 1157 1 Jana Basovskiy 0 : 1 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen 1 1645
30 1409 1 Mika Hassemeier 1 : 0 Konstantina Neumann 1 1183
31 1320 1 Sofya Pantsernaya 1 : 0 Thaddeus Mirschel 1 1094
32 1128 1 Lilian Sinnhöfer 0 : 1 Simon Taras 1 1319
33 1310 1 Adam Rößl 1 : 0 Oyunchimeg Oyunbat 1 1043
34 1067 1 Darius Marzisch 1 : 0 Lukas Muths 1 1248
35 1043 1 Niels-Martin Paulsen 0 : 1 Richard Ackermann 1 1239
36 1023 1 Celina Delgado 0 : 1 Vitalia Khamenya 1 1230
37 1034 1 Vanessa Wiemann 0 : 1 Jeremy Hommer 1 1229
38 1220 1 Sander Breitzmann 1 : 0 Paul Ultsch 1 1024
39 1217 1 Elisabeth Schönweiler 1 : 0 Greta Diederich 1 1036
40 962 1 Areg Khanbekyan 0 : 1 Ricardo Mailitis 1 1205
41 1201 1 Nina Kunisch 1 : 0 Elina Heutling 1 962
42 1014 1 Katrin Hartmann 1 : 0 Alva Glinzner 1 1194
43 1091 ½ Anna-Lena Limbach 0 : 1 Moritz Ewerhardy ½ 1190
44 1091 0 Laura Fischer 1 : 0 Lena Kalina ½ 781
45 893 0 Lara Kiesel 1 : 0 Tobias Morgenstern 0 1073
46 1018 0 Fabian Eschner 1 : 0 Katharina Schneider 0 929
47 1016 0 Marijana Sulzbacher 1 : 0 Michelle Münch 0 858
48 796 0 Marius Unbehend 0 : 1 Moritz Bossert 0 953
49 938 0 Swantje Kind 0 : 1 Lotta Kieckbusch 0