Tabellenstand nach der 5. Runde
DSM WK G 06. – 09.05.2018 in Friedrichroda

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V BP Bhz SW DV
1 + Grundschule Markkleeberg-West 1171 SAC Sachsen 4 1 0 15½ 66
2 = Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 1 1032 NDS Niedersachsen 5 0 0 15 66½
3 + Private Grundschule Berlin-Pankow 1121 BER Berlin 4 1 0 14½ 72½
4 + Grundschule Wasserkampstraße Hannover 2 947 NDS Niedersachsen 4 0 1 14 69
5 - Schule am Auwald Leipzig 1087 SAC Sachsen 3 1 1 13 68½
6 + Europaschule Erfurt 920 THÜ Thüringen 3 1 1 13 68
7 + Michael-Poeschke-Grundschule Erlangen 855 BAY Bayern 3 1 1 13 54½
8 + Grundschule Harksheide-Nord 965 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 1 1 12½ 64
9 = St.-Sebastian-Grundschule Raesfeld 905 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 0 12½ 58½
10 - Bilinguale Montessori Schule Ingelheim 600 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 1 1 12½ 57½ 3
11 - Grundschule Knauerstraße 807 HAM Hamburg 2 3 0 12½ 57½ 2
12 - Evangelische Grundschule Coswig Jungen 966 SAC Sachsen 2 2 1 12 69
13 - Grundschule Garching-West 1018 BAY Bayern 2 2 1 12 66½
14 - Grundschule Am Markt Hettstedt 988 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 1 12 65½
15 + Johanna-Mestorf-Schule Kiel 692 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 2 1 12 59½
16 + Schule an der Gete Bremen 794 BRE Bremen 2 3 0 12 57½
17 + Grundschule Hasenweg Hamburg 869 HAM Hamburg 2 2 1 12 57
18 + Grundschule Seifersdorf 1051 SAC Sachsen 2 2 1 11½ 67½
19 + Grundschule Lankow Schwerin 843 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 1 1 11½ 65
20 - Gemeinschaftsgrundschule Hockstein 825 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 1 11½ 63½ 2
21 + Martin-Luther-Grundschule Plettenberg 761 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 4 0 11½ 63½ 1
22 + Lew-Tolstoi Grundschule 827 BER Berlin 2 1 2 11½ 63
23 + Ludwig-Uhland-Grundschule Staßfurt 1012 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 1 11½ 61
24 - Grundschule Rehfelde 966 BRA Brandenburg 2 2 1 11½ 60½
25 + Waldschule Groß Grönau 791 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 1 1 11½ 59
26 = Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera 949 THÜ Thüringen 2 2 1 11½ 58½
27 + Hainbundschule Göttingen 847 NDS Niedersachsen 2 3 0 11½ 58
28 - Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 600 BRE Bremen 1 3 1 11½ 56½
29 + Grundschule Turmweg Hamburg 855 HAM Hamburg 2 2 1 11½ 47
30 - Bruckenackerschule Bernhausen 932 WÜR Württemberg 2 2 1 11 67
31 - Ulrichschule Sindorf 802 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 2 11 62½
32 - Mundanis Frankfurter Stadtschule 1059 HES Hessen 1 3 1 11 59½
33 + Grundschule Kreative Impulse Sennewitz 879 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 2 1 11 58 2
34 - Grundschule Idarbachtal Idar-Oberstein 930 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1 3 1 11 58 1
35 - Kinzigtalschule Gründau-Lieblos 658 HES Hessen 2 0 3 11 57
36 - Haldenschule Rommelshausen 832 WÜR Württemberg 2 0 3 10½ 64½
37 - Grundschule Tegernheim 600 BAY Bayern 2 1 2 10½ 55
38 + Erasmus-Grundschule Offenbach 969 HES Hessen 3 0 2 10½ 52½
39 + Leonardo-Da-Vinci Campus Nauen 819 BRA Brandenburg 1 3 1 10 61
40 + Leibniz-Privatschule Elmshorn 805 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 0 2 10 60
41 - Luzia-Grundschule Pflaumheim 705 BAY Bayern 2 0 3 10 57½ 2
42 - Grundschule Zepernick 977 BRA Brandenburg 1 2 2 10 57½ 1
43 - Grundschule Kandern 719 BAD Baden 1 2 2 10 56½
44 - Rauchbeinschule Schwäbisch Gmünd 699 WÜR Württemberg 2 1 2 10 53½
45 - Innenstadt-Grundschule Tübingen 752 WÜR Württemberg 1 1 3 71
46 + Theodor-Heuss-Schule Ingelheim 793 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 2 1 50½
47 - Goethe-Schule Lahnstein 768 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 0 3 9 65½
48 + St.-Sebastian-Grundschule Raesfeld Mädchen 704 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 3 9 54
49 + Evangelische Grundschule Magdeburg 860 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 1 2 9 53½
50 - Alt-Schmargendorf-Grundschule 600 BER Berlin 1 1 3 9 53
51 + Europaschule Erfurt Mädchen 871 THÜ Thüringen 2 0 3 9 52
52 + GS 3 „Am kleinen Herrenberg“ 600 THÜ Thüringen 1 3 1 9 50½
53 + Montessori-Schule Greifswald 892 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 1 2 9 46½
54 + Schule Brockdorffstraße Hamburg 600 HAM Hamburg 2 1 2 9 45½
55 + Grundschule Stadtilm 868 THÜ Thüringen 2 1 2 57 2
56 - Europaschule Erfurt 1./2.Kl 723 THÜ Thüringen 1 2 2 57 1
57 - Werner-Lindemann-Grundschule Rostock 907 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 1 2 56
58 + 60. Schule Leipzig 715 SAC Sachsen 1 3 1 49½ 1 2
58 + Maria-Sibylla-Merian-Grundschule Kiechlinsbergen 731 BAD Baden 1 2 2 49½ 1 2
60 - Bürgermeister-Smidt-Schule Bremen 600 BRE Bremen 1 1 3 44½
61 + Evangelische Grundschule Coswig Mädchen 647 SAC Sachsen 1 1 3 8 49
62 + Grundschule »Otto Dix« Gera Mädchen 776 THÜ Thüringen 2 0 3 8 47½ 2
63 - Grundschule Am Schwanenteich 731 BRA Brandenburg 1 1 3 8 47½ 1
64 - Karl-Marx-Schule Bremerhaven 1./2.Kl 600 BRE Bremen 1 1 3 8 45
65 - Burgschule Peine 696 NDS Niedersachsen 2 0 3 52
66 + Athene-Grundschule 776 BER Berlin 1 1 3 49½
67 + Grundschule Lichtenhagen 1./2.Kl 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 1 4 7 46
68 - Wilhelm-Neuhaus-Schule Bad Hersfeld Mädchen 600 HES Hessen 1 0 4 7 44½
69 + Grundschule Bornstedter Feld II 600 BRA Brandenburg 2 0 3 7 37
70 - Luzia-Grundschule Pflaumheim Mädchen 600 BAY Bayern 1 0 4 55½
71 + Montessori-Schule Greifswald Mädchen 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1 1 3 35½
72 - Grundschule Garching-West Mädchen 731 BAY Bayern 1 0 4 6 48½
73 - Kurpfalz Grund- und Werkrealschule Mädchen 600 BAD Baden 1 0 4 5 38½
74 + Sonnenbergschule Angelbachtal Mädchen 600 BAD Baden 1 0 4 4 41½
75 - Grundschule Kletterrose Burg Stargard 1./2.Kl 600 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 0 0 5 41
76 - Grundschule Ottersleben Mädchen 668 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 0 1 4 3 45½

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen