Ergebnisse 9. Runde
ODJM B 03.–11.06.2017 in Willingen

Sonnabend, 10.06.2017 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1557 7 Sönke Leßmann 1 : 0 Jakob Rautenberg 6 1522
2 1562 6 Zheheng Ding 0 : 1 Maximilian Thorz 6 1408
3 1383 6 Tobias Wirth 0 : 1 Susan Reyher 1572
4 1402 Louis von der Weyden 1 : 0 Dominik Haase 1438
5 1091 Iva Cheredzhiyska 0 : 1 Gereon Ebeling 1413
6 1545 5 Lion Grone 1 : 0 Moritz Schulter 5 1324
7 1515 5 Paul Neppert ½ : ½ Janek Konrad Fricke 5 1297
8 1503 5 Carolin Frank 1 : 0 Oliver Bayer 5 1284
9 1476 5 Lukas Schulze 1 : 0 Anouk Lorenz 5 1210
10 1408 5 Maria Schilay 1 : 0 Elisabeth Schönweiler 5 1247
11 1281 5 Aruna Sophia Abicht ½ : ½ Simon Borgmann 5 1377
12 1213 5 Ronja Reuker ½ : ½ Melanie Jung 5 1359
13 1196 Fatima Youness 1 : 0 Timon Götz 1385
14 1165 Ana Seliokaite 0 : 1 Leon Strohschneider 1349
15 1141 Jan-Niklas Trampnau 0 : 1 Margarethe Wagner 1293
16 1270 Keana Lorenz 1 : 0 Dominik König 1150
17 936 Nhat-Minh Duong ½ : ½ Nicola Marie Grimm 1239
18 1425 4 Ludwig Roth 1 : 0 Anna Huppert 1155
19 1173 4 Niklas Bennett Senechal 0 : 1 Marek Reuter 4 1423
20 1343 4 Marian Frank 1 : 0 Adrian Bakalarz 4 1155
21 1120 4 Sarah-Marie Löding 0 : 1 Kay Hoffmann 4 1267
22 1263 4 Semir Ljuca 1 : 0 Bastian Reyher 4 1110
23 1113 4 Samira Schotthöfer 0 : 1 Pauline Schmidt 4 1260
24 1207 4 Martin Winterberg ½ : ½ Philipp Ziming Guo 4 1070
25 4 Jannis Hajda ½ : ½ Jim Sohr 4 1205
26 985 4 Helene Altgelt ½ : ½ Julius Kiefhaber 4 1187
27 1181 4 Tarek Chouiki 0 : 1 Cillian Frank 4 1065
28 1414 Paul Georg Langer 1 : 0 Lara Hapke 1143
29 1287 Pierre Kobald 1 : 0 Daniel Hoppstädter 911
30 968 Luca Wilmink ½ : ½ Alexander Bräutigam 1039
31 1343 3 Linus Lohrmann ½ : ½ Nils Bendtschneider 3 1080
32 1041 3 Timo Paeslack 1 : 0 Johannes Hierl 3 1275
33 1058 3 David Robelly ½ : ½ Ina Eichstaedt 3 1215
34 1197 3 Adrian Abou Wally 0 : 1 Tobias Kiefhaber 3 1093
35 1031 3 Albrecht Butenandt 0 : 1 Sara Reichel 3 1154
36 1001 3 Paul Schulz 0 : 1 Fanny Kessen 3 1129
37 1093 3 Sophie Färber 1 : 0 Linda Ott 3 1018
38 1232 Simon Köber ½ : ½ Paul Göckeritz
39 969 Lea Ludwig 0 : 1 Jonas Schulz 1120
40 1017 Anh Tuan Pham 1 : 0 Mara de Veer 1052
41 724 2 Lara Marie Listing 0 : 1 Jacob Tingshen Guo 971
42 854 2 Martina Costa 0 : 1 Vanessa Foos 2 935
43 864 Carlos Claussen ½ : ½ Jonathan Schicks 2 741