Ergebnisse 11. Runde
DEM U10/U10w 07.–15.06.2014 in Magdeburg

Sonnabend, 14.06.2014 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1409 Markus Kirchner 0 : 1 Vincent Keymer 10 2085
2 1599 7 Alexander Krastev 1 : 0 Simon Li 9 1617
3 1798 8 Andrei Ioan Trifan ½ : ½ Hugo Post 7 1594
4 1986 7 Frederik Svane 1 : 0 Richard Bethke 7 1585
5 1852 Moritz Weishäutel 1 : 0 Sophia Brunner 1455
6 1645 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen ½ : ½ Sebastian Grund 1424
7 1501 Niclas Hommel ½ : ½ Leon Wu 1568
8 1230 Vitalia Khamenya 1 : 0 Paul Hinrichs 1532
9 1442 6 Antonia Ziegenfuß 1 : 0 Finn Meinschien 1300
10 1409 6 Mika Hassemeier 0 : 1 Marco Dobrikov 6 1800
11 1382 6 Fynn Pauls ½ : ½ Igal Bergauz 6 1690
12 1220 6 Jakob Weihrauch ½ : ½ Daniel Gelfenbaum 6 1643
13 1488 6 Bao Anh Le Bui 0 : 1 Lukas Muths 6 1248
14 1334 6 Daniel Sulayev 1 : 0 Idris Asadzade 6 1448
15 1161 6 Luis Gericke 0 : 1 Adrian Deleré 6 1447
16 1429 6 Malte Hundrieser ½ : ½ Adrian Buchloh 6 1340
17 1310 6 Adrian Kamp 1 : 0 Momchil Kosev 1483
18 1319 Simon Taras ½ : ½ David Musiolik 1435
19 1424 Sören Evering 1 : 0 Danny Yi 1369
20 1245 Florian Popist ½ : ½ Sebastian Astner 1389
21 1271 Pavel Mimkes 0 : 1 Jon Englert 1375
22 1083 Marc Krause 0 : 1 Tillmann Marschall 5 1345
23 1433 5 Luka Wu 1 : 0 Sander Breitzmann 5 1220
24 1420 5 Maximilian Lohr 0 : 1 Ole Zeuner 5 1154
25 1175 5 Jana Bardorz 0 : 1 Max Grünwald 5 1340
26 1304 5 Johannes Schade 0 : 1 Niels-Martin Paulsen 5 1043
27 1271 5 Luise Schnabel 1 : 0 Lilian Sinnhöfer 5 1128
28 962 5 Areg Khanbekyan ½ : ½ Samantha Schmidtmann 5 1223
29 1260 Robert Prieb ½ : ½ Konstantin Diderle 1103
30 1145 Lam Phuc Doan ½ : ½ Richard Ackermann 1239
31 1129 Eva Rudolph 1 : 0 Jeremy Hommer 1229
32 1067 Darius Marzisch ½ : ½ Elisabeth Schönweiler 1217
33 1194 Nalani Kurzweil ½ : ½ Celina Delgado 1023
34 1190 Moritz Ewerhardy ½ : ½ Fabian Eschner 1018
35 1205 4 Ricardo Mailitis 0 : 1 Esma Memtimin 1002
36 1320 4 Sofya Pantsernaya 0 : 1 Till Stockmann 4 1162
37 1036 4 Greta Diederich 1 : 0 Theis Pahl 4 1311
38 1073 4 Tobias Morgenstern 1 : 0 Adam Rößl 4 1310
39 1014 4 Katrin Hartmann 0 : 1 Nina Kunisch 4 1201
40 1194 4 Alva Glinzner 0 : 1 Lara Kiesel 4 893
41 781 Lena Kalina 0 : 1 Konstantina Neumann 1183
42 1127 Natalie Pflugradt ½ : ½ Moritz Bossert 953
43 1157 3 Jana Basovskiy 1 : 0 Vanessa Wiemann 3 1034
44 1094 3 Thaddeus Mirschel 0 : 1 Katharina Schneider 3 929
45 1024 3 Paul Ultsch 0 : 1 Laura Fischer 3 1091
46 1091 3 Anna-Lena Limbach 1 : 0 Swantje Kind 3 938
47 796 Marius Unbehend 1 : 0 Marijana Sulzbacher 3 1016
48 Lotta Kieckbusch 0 : 1 Elina Heutling 2 962
49 1043 Oyunchimeg Oyunbat 1 : 0 Michelle Münch 1 858