Meldeliste
DEM U10w 18. – 26.05.2024 in Willingen
Spieler | Verein | Land | DWZ | Elo | Meldung |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shynkar, Daria Daria Shynkar | SchachAkademiePaderborn | NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen | 1606 | 1661 | 2024-04-18 21:25:1018.04 21:25 |
Tu, Tiffany Tiffany Tu | SF 59 Kornwestheim | WÜR Württemberg | 1528 | 1618 | 2024-04-08 14:09:4608.04 14:09 |
Chen, Yuefan Yuefan Chen | Düsseldorfer SV 1854 | NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen | 1459 | 1682 | 2024-04-05 13:06:2705.04 13:06 |
Lukas, Olivia Olivia Lukas | SF Deizisau | WÜR Württemberg | 1362 | 1569 | 2024-04-15 17:32:3615.04 17:32 |
Kühn, Nicole Nicole Kühn | SK Turm Schiefbahn 1931 | NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen | 1352 | 1477 | 2024-04-14 08:56:5414.04 08:56 |
Bashirova, Sona Sona Bashirova | SV Empor Berlin | BER Berlin | 1350 | 1608 | 2024-04-19 13:40:2219.04 13:40 |
Elsayed Esam, Sally Sally Elsayed Esam | USV TU Dresden | SAC Sachsen | 1290 | 1584 | 2024-04-22 10:23:5922.04 10:23 |
Müller, Greta Waltraud Greta Waltraud Müller | SF Hettstedt | S-A Sachsen-Anhalt | 1242 | 2024-04-08 15:19:5808.04 15:19 | |
Artemenko, Isabella Isabella Artemenko | FC Bayern München | BAY Bayern | 1237 | 2024-04-15 13:48:0215.04 13:48 | |
Tiuca, Emma Emma Tiuca | SG Trier 1877 | RLP Rheinland-Pfalz | 1229 | 1516 | 2024-04-09 22:27:2909.04 22:27 |
Mudriievskaya, Esther Esther Mudriievskaya | SG Grün-Weiß Dresden | SAC Sachsen | 1209 | 1495 | 2024-04-22 10:28:0522.04 10:28 |
Sriram, Yashasri Yashasri Sriram | SV Fellbach | WÜR Württemberg | 1167 | 1576 | 2024-04-14 11:23:0414.04 11:23 |
Xu, Dorothea Sicheng Dorothea Sicheng Xu | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | HES Hessen | 1166 | 2024-04-08 08:13:1508.04 08:13 | |
Winkler, Anni Anni Winkler | SK König Plauen | SAC Sachsen | 1159 | 1426 | 2024-04-08 14:41:1408.04 14:41 |
Naz Öksüz, Meryem Meryem Naz Öksüz | SK König Plauen | SAC Sachsen | 1154 | 2024-04-22 10:29:3922.04 10:29 | |
Mandziuk, Varvara Varvara Mandziuk | SF München | BAY Bayern | 1146 | 2024-04-15 13:52:0815.04 13:52 | |
Wolf, Aurelia Aurelia Wolf | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | HES Hessen | 1141 | 1498 | 2024-04-01 22:16:0101.04 22:16 |
Vignesh, Sara Sara Vignesh | SK Germering | BAY Bayern | 1135 | 2024-04-15 13:48:4515.04 13:48 | |
Rhein, Linnea Linnea Rhein | SC 65 Reilingen | BAD Baden | 1133 | 2024-04-21 00:13:3721.04 00:13 | |
Hleizer, Ahata Ahata Hleizer | Stendaler SK | S-A Sachsen-Anhalt | 1117 | 1610 | 2024-04-08 19:26:1108.04 19:26 |
Lao, Theodora Siyuan Theodora Siyuan Lao | SK Bad Homburg 1927 | HES Hessen | 1112 | 2024-04-08 08:13:0508.04 08:13 | |
Hendler, Felicitas Felicitas Hendler | SF Brackel 1930 | NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen | 1102 | 1645 | 2024-04-14 08:56:2614.04 08:56 |
Rabus, Luise Luise Rabus | TSG Oberschöneweide | BER Berlin | 1090 | 2024-04-19 13:51:4019.04 13:51 | |
Vasilieva, Victoria Victoria Vasilieva | Elmshorner SC von 1896 | SHO Schleswig-Holstein | 1063 | 2024-04-20 00:44:0320.04 00:44 | |
Seyedfakhari, Elena Elena Seyedfakhari | SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 | HAM Hamburg | 1060 | 2024-04-14 22:49:0314.04 22:49 | |
Yamshchikova, Oleksandra Oleksandra Yamshchikova | TSG Oberschöneweide | BER Berlin | 1032 | 2024-04-19 13:57:0419.04 13:57 | |
Subocz, Emma Emma Subocz | SAV Torgelow-Drögeheide 90 | MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern | 1028 | 2024-04-23 16:32:4623.04 16:32 | |
Preißler, Enie Enie Preißler | SV Freital | SAC Sachsen | 1019 | 2024-04-22 10:32:3122.04 10:32 | |
Sniegowski, Amalia Amalia Sniegowski | Meuselwitzer SV | THÜ Thüringen | 998 | 2024-04-10 16:09:4310.04 16:09 | |
Goyush, Shams Shams Goyush | Schachzentrum Bemerode | NDS Niedersachsen | 996 | 2024-04-19 10:53:5019.04 10:53 | |
Ruddat, Maila Maila Ruddat | TSG Oberschöneweide | BER Berlin | 994 | 1522 | 2024-04-13 11:33:3413.04 11:33 |
Tadic, Lena Lena Tadic | SK 1926 Ettlingen | BAD Baden | 980 | 2024-04-18 16:11:5918.04 16:11 | |
Böhm, Arwen Skadi Arwen Skadi Böhm | SV Eintracht Tangerhütte | S-A Sachsen-Anhalt | 968 | 2024-04-10 17:55:0710.04 17:55 | |
Jänsch, Layla Layla Jänsch | SK Johanneum Eppendorf | HAM Hamburg | 962 | 2024-04-15 21:03:2115.04 21:03 | |
Hirtzel, Hanna Meiki Hanna Meiki Hirtzel | Elmshorner SC von 1896 | SHO Schleswig-Holstein | 942 | 2024-04-20 00:44:1820.04 00:44 | |
Seitov, Adela Adela Seitov | SF 1958 Bitburg | RLP Rheinland-Pfalz | 923 | 2024-04-11 21:27:5111.04 21:27 | |
Pygoch, Lene Lene Pygoch | SV Hellas Nauen | BRA Brandenburg | 917 | 2024-04-15 13:24:3715.04 13:24 | |
He, Siqi Siqi He | SchVgg Blankenese von 1923 | HAM Hamburg | 907 | 2024-04-15 21:03:0015.04 21:03 | |
Wittmann, Finja-Marie Finja-Marie Wittmann | SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 | SAA Saarland | 763 | 2024-03-27 22:10:2727.03 22:10 | |
Fahim, Lina Lina Fahim | SC Rochade Saarlouis 1993 | SAA Saarland | 744 | 2024-04-08 13:11:5408.04 13:11 | |
Malan, Benita Helena Benita Helena Malan | SC ML Kastellaun | RLP Rheinland-Pfalz | 738 | 2024-04-14 12:18:3014.04 12:18 | |
Kandora, Shirley Shirley Kandora | SK Bremen-Nord | BRE Bremen | 2024-04-10 04:56:3810.04 04:56 |
42 Anmeldungen
Karte
(Rot: Veranstaltungsort; blau: Teilnehmer)