Startrangliste
ODJM B 03.–11.06.2017 in Willingen

Nr. SpielerVereinLand DWZ Elo
1 Reyher, Susan Susan Reyher SC Oranienburg BRA Brandenburg 1572 1715
2 Ding, Zheheng Zheheng Ding SV Wersten NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1562 1800
3 Leßmann, Sönke Sönke Leßmann Rheydter SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1557
4 Grone, Lion Lion Grone Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 1545
5 Rautenberg, Jakob Jakob Rautenberg Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 1522 1695
6 Neppert, Paul Paul Neppert SK Neumarkt BAY Bayern 1515 1598
7 Frank, Carolin Carolin Frank SV Mülheim-Nord NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1503 1487
8 Schulze, Lukas Lukas Schulze SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 1476 1408
9 Haase, Dominik Dominik Haase SV Schiffweiler SAA Saarland 1438 1468
10 Roth, Ludwig Ludwig Roth Spvgg Stetten BAY Bayern 1425
11 Reuter, Marek Marek Reuter SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 1423 1649
12 Langer, Paul Georg Paul Georg Langer SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1414
13 Ebeling, Gereon Gereon Ebeling SK Mainaschaff BAY Bayern 1413 1358
14 Thorz, Maximilian Maximilian Thorz SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 1408 1596
15 Schilay, Maria Maria Schilay SK Neumarkt BAY Bayern 1408 1322
16 von der Weyden, Louis Louis von der Weyden Krefelder SK Turm NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1402 1366
17 Götz, Timon Timon Götz SK Neumarkt BAY Bayern 1385
18 Wirth, Tobias Tobias Wirth SK Dessau 93 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1383
19 Borgmann, Simon Simon Borgmann SC Rochade Emsdetten NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1377 1647
20 Jung, Melanie Melanie Jung SG Niederkassel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1359
21 Strohschneider, Leon Leon Strohschneider TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 1349 1302
22 Lohrmann, Linus Linus Lohrmann SF Sasbach BAD Baden 1343 1422
23 Frank, Marian Marian Frank SK Weida THÜ Thüringen 1343
24 Schulter, Moritz Moritz Schulter ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 1324
25 Fricke, Janek Konrad Janek Konrad Fricke SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 1297 1449
26 Wagner, Margarethe Margarethe Wagner Erfurter SK THÜ Thüringen 1293
27 Kobald, Pierre Pierre Kobald SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch WÜR Württemberg 1287
28 Bayer, Oliver Oliver Bayer SK Gründau HES Hessen 1284
29 Abicht, Aruna Sophia Aruna Sophia Abicht SC Farmsen HAM Hamburg 1281
30 Hierl, Johannes Johannes Hierl SK Neumarkt BAY Bayern 1275
31 Lorenz, Keana Keana Lorenz MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 1270
32 Hoffmann, Kay Kay Hoffmann SC Eintracht Berlin BER Berlin 1267 1059
33 Ljuca, Semir Semir Ljuca Villingen-Schwenningen BAD Baden 1263
34 Schmidt, Pauline Pauline Schmidt SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 1260 1244
35 Schönweiler, Elisabeth Elisabeth Schönweiler Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1247 1341
36 Grimm, Nicola Marie Nicola Marie Grimm SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1239
37 Köber, Simon Simon Köber SC Zeulenroda THÜ Thüringen 1232
38 Eichstaedt, Ina Ina Eichstaedt Deutscher Blinden- und Sehbehind DBSB 1215
39 Reuker, Ronja Ronja Reuker SK Wildeshausen NDS Niedersachsen 1213 1331
40 Lorenz, Anouk Anouk Lorenz MTV Saalfeld THÜ Thüringen 1210
41 Winterberg, Martin Martin Winterberg SG Burgtonna THÜ Thüringen 1207
42 Sohr, Jim Jim Sohr Königsjäger Süd-West BER Berlin 1205
43 Abou Wally, Adrian Adrian Abou Wally SV Schott Jena THÜ Thüringen 1197
44 Youness, Fatima Fatima Youness SF Bad Mergentheim BAD Baden 1196 1493
45 Kiefhaber, Julius Julius Kiefhaber Karlsruher SF BAD Baden 1187
46 Chouiki, Tarek Tarek Chouiki SK Bremen-West BRE Bremen 1181
47 Senechal, Niklas Bennett Niklas Bennett Senechal Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1173 1399
48 Seliokaite, Ana Ana Seliokaite SV Schott Jena THÜ Thüringen 1165 1283
49 Huppert, Anna Anna Huppert SC Heusweiler SAA Saarland 1155 1383
50 Bakalarz, Adrian Adrian Bakalarz Schachakademie Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1155 1039
51 Reichel, Sara Sara Reichel SV Medizin Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 1154
52 König, Dominik Dominik König SGem Bexbach SAA Saarland 1150
53 Hapke, Lara Lara Hapke SC Bisingen-Steinhofen WÜR Württemberg 1143 1347
54 Trampnau, Jan-Niklas Jan-Niklas Trampnau ESV Wittenberge MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1141
55 Kessen, Fanny Fanny Kessen SF Friedrichshagen BER Berlin 1129 1213
56 Löding, Sarah-Marie Sarah-Marie Löding TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1120
57 Schulz, Jonas Jonas Schulz Karlsruher SF BAD Baden 1120
58 Schotthöfer, Samira Samira Schotthöfer SC Schifferstadt RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1113
59 Reyher, Bastian Bastian Reyher SC Oranienburg BRA Brandenburg 1110 1102
60 Färber, Sophie Sophie Färber SV Walldorf BAD Baden 1093
61 Kiefhaber, Tobias Tobias Kiefhaber Karlsruher SF BAD Baden 1093
62 Cheredzhiyska, Iva Iva Cheredzhiyska TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 1091
63 Bendtschneider, Nils Nils Bendtschneider SV Hademarschen SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1080
64 Guo, Philipp Ziming Philipp Ziming Guo TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1070
65 Frank, Cillian Cillian Frank TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1065
66 Robelly, David David Robelly SC Unterhaching BAY Bayern 1058
67 de Veer, Mara Mara de Veer SF Friedrichshagen BER Berlin 1052
68 Paeslack, Timo Timo Paeslack SK Mainaschaff BAY Bayern 1041
69 Bräutigam, Alexander Alexander Bräutigam SV Rendsburg SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1039
70 Butenandt, Albrecht Albrecht Butenandt TV Tegernsee BAY Bayern 1031
71 Ott, Linda Linda Ott SC Bisingen-Steinhofen WÜR Württemberg 1018 1075
72 Pham, Anh Tuan Anh Tuan Pham SG Jasmund MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1017
73 Schulz, Paul Paul Schulz Leegebrucher SF BRA Brandenburg 1001
74 Altgelt, Helene Helene Altgelt SK Münster NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 985
75 Guo, Jacob Tingshen Jacob Tingshen Guo TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 971
76 Ludwig, Lea Lea Ludwig Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 969 1251
77 Wilmink, Luca Luca Wilmink SK Nordhorn-Blanke NDS Niedersachsen 968
78 Duong, Nhat-Minh Nhat-Minh Duong TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 936
79 Foos, Vanessa Vanessa Foos TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 935
80 Hoppstädter, Daniel Daniel Hoppstädter SV Schiffweiler SAA Saarland 911
81 Claussen, Carlos Carlos Claussen Karlsruher SF BAD Baden 864
82 Costa, Martina Martina Costa SK München Südost BAY Bayern 854
83 Schicks, Jonathan Jonathan Schicks Krefelder SK Turm NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 741
84 Listing, Lara Marie Lara Marie Listing TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 724
85 Göckeritz, Paul Paul Göckeritz USV Potsdam BRA Brandenburg
86 Hajda, Jannis Jannis Hajda Leegebrucher SF BRA Brandenburg

Karte

(Rot: Veranstaltungsort; blau: Teilnehmer)