Ergebnisse 1. Runde
ODJM B 03.–11.06.2017 in Willingen

Sonntag, 04.06.2017 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1343 Marian Frank 0 : 1 Susan Reyher 1572
2 1562 Zheheng Ding 0 : 1 Moritz Schulter 1324
3 1297 Janek Konrad Fricke 0 : 1 Sönke Leßmann 1557
4 1545 Lion Grone 1 : 0 Margarethe Wagner 1293
5 1287 Pierre Kobald 0 : 1 Jakob Rautenberg 1522
6 1515 Paul Neppert 1 : 0 Oliver Bayer 1284
7 1281 Aruna Sophia Abicht 1 : 0 Carolin Frank 1503
8 1476 Lukas Schulze 1 : 0 Johannes Hierl 1275
9 1270 Keana Lorenz 0 : 1 Dominik Haase 1438
10 1425 Ludwig Roth 1 : 0 Kay Hoffmann 1267
11 1263 Semir Ljuca 1 : 0 Marek Reuter 1423
12 1414 Paul Georg Langer 1 : 0 Pauline Schmidt 1260
13 1247 Elisabeth Schönweiler ½ : ½ Gereon Ebeling 1413
14 1408 Maximilian Thorz 1 : 0 Nicola Marie Grimm 1239
15 1232 Simon Köber 0 : 1 Maria Schilay 1408
16 1402 Louis von der Weyden 1 : 0 Ina Eichstaedt 1215
17 1213 Ronja Reuker 0 : 1 Timon Götz 1385
18 1383 Tobias Wirth 1 : 0 Anouk Lorenz 1210
19 1207 Martin Winterberg 1 : 0 Simon Borgmann 1377
20 1359 Melanie Jung 1 : 0 Jim Sohr 1205
21 1197 Adrian Abou Wally 0 : 1 Leon Strohschneider 1349
22 1343 Linus Lohrmann 0 : 1 Fatima Youness 1196
23 1058 David Robelly 1 : 0 Julius Kiefhaber 1187
24 1181 Tarek Chouiki 1 : 0 Mara de Veer 1052
25 1041 Timo Paeslack 0 : 1 Niklas Bennett Senechal 1173
26 1165 Ana Seliokaite ½ : ½ Alexander Bräutigam 1039
27 1031 Albrecht Butenandt 0 : 1 Anna Huppert 1155
28 1155 Adrian Bakalarz 1 : 0 Linda Ott 1018
29 1017 Anh Tuan Pham 1 : 0 Sara Reichel 1154
30 1150 Dominik König 1 : 0 Paul Schulz 1001
31 985 Helene Altgelt 0 : 1 Lara Hapke 1143
32 1141 Jan-Niklas Trampnau 1 : 0 Jacob Tingshen Guo 971
33 969 Lea Ludwig ½ : ½ Fanny Kessen 1129
34 1120 Sarah-Marie Löding ½ : ½ Luca Wilmink 968
35 936 Nhat-Minh Duong 1 : 0 Jonas Schulz 1120
36 1113 Samira Schotthöfer 1 : 0 Vanessa Foos 935
37 911 Daniel Hoppstädter 1 : 0 Bastian Reyher 1110
38 1093 Sophie Färber 1 : 0 Carlos Claussen 864
39 854 Martina Costa 0 : 1 Tobias Kiefhaber 1093
40 1091 Iva Cheredzhiyska 1 : 0 Jonathan Schicks 741
41 724 Lara Marie Listing 0 : 1 Nils Bendtschneider 1080
42 1070 Philipp Ziming Guo 1 : 0 Paul Göckeritz
43 Jannis Hajda ½ : ½ Cillian Frank 1065