Tabellenstand nach der 9. Runde (Endstand)
DEM U14 03.–11.06.2017 in Willingen

Pl. Rg Spieler Verein Land G U V Pkt Bhz 1St Bhz II 1St
1 = 1 Frederik Svane Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 5 4 0 7 45½
2 + 9 Daniel Kopylov TuRa Harksheide SHO Schleswig-Holstein 6 1 2 44½ 339
3 - 5 Kevin Tong SC Erlangen BAY Bayern 5 3 1 44½ 331½
4 - 6 Luca Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 3 1 42
5 + 12 Raphael Zimmer SF Sasbach BAD Baden 5 2 2 6 41½
6 - 2 Alexander Suvorov SG Porz NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 5 2 2 6 40½
7 + 19 Daniel Sulayev SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 5 2 2 6 39½
8 - 8 Jakob Leon Pajeken Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 4 3 2 45
9 - 11 Nikolas Wachinger SV Werder Bremen BRE Bremen 3 5 1 41½
10 + 3 Ruben Gideon Köllner SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 5 1 40
11 + 4 Andrei Ioan Trifan SF Sasbach BAD Baden 4 3 2 38½
12 = 20 Tom-Frederic Woelk SC Diogenes HAM Hamburg 3 5 1 38
13 = 16 Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig SAC Sachsen 4 3 2 35
14 + 18 Kasimir Lieberwirth SG Turm Leipzig SAC Sachsen 4 3 2 34
15 - 17 Marco Dobrikov SV Hockenheim BAD Baden 4 2 3 5 43½
16 + 38 Christoph Dahl SG Grün-Weiß Dresden SAC Sachsen 3 4 2 5 38½
17 + 27 Florian Dietz Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 2 3 5 38
18 - 24 Michael Yankelevich SG PST-TR / BKS RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 4 2 3 5 37½
19 = 31 Marvin Henning Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 6 1 5 33½
20 - 22 Tom Linus Bosselmann Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 5 2 42
21 - 30 Hugo Post Reideburger SV S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 5 2 41½ 324½
22 - 13 Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 3 3 3 41½ 323
23 - 15 Oliver Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 3 3 3 41 327
24 - 26 Florian Biermann SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 3 3 41 306½
25 + 40 Erik Pahl Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 4 1 4 40½
26 - 33 Daniel Merk Schach-Pinguine Sulzbach WÜR Württemberg 2 5 2 40
27 = 23 Simon Burian SK König Plauen SAC Sachsen 2 5 2 37½
28 = 10 Benjamin Wagner AE Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 3 3 37
29 + 28 Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof BAD Baden 3 3 3 36½
30 + 44 Maximilian Lohr TSV Mainburg BAY Bayern 4 1 4 33½
31 - 21 Massimo Longo SK Gräfelfing BAY Bayern 3 2 4 4 40½
32 + 34 Thomas Mühlpfordt SC Lambsheim RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 4 3 4 39
33 + 43 Marius Fromm SG Jasmund MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 3 2 4 4 38½ 316½
34 - 7 Moritz Weishäutel SV Empor Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 4 0 5 4 38½ 313½
35 - 29 Geoffrey Meric SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 3 2 4 4 36½
36 + 45 Aaron Liebold ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 3 2 4 4 28½
37 - 39 Michael Kotyk Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 3 1 5 40
38 = 35 Ilya Gutkin ESK WD Wedau NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 5 3 38½
39 - 14 Tobias Kölle SF Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 3 1 5 33
40 + 46 Ian Joshua Buller SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 2 3 4 32
41 - 32 Simon Fidlin Karlsruher SF BAD Baden 2 2 5 3 37½
42 - 42 Luis Paeslack SK Mainaschaff BAY Bayern 3 0 6 3 37 293
43 - 36 Minh Tham SC Weisse Dame (Berlin) BER Berlin 3 0 6 3 37 286½
44 + 41 Florian Popist SK Weisse Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 2 2 5 3 32½
45 - 37 Lars Waffenschmidt SK Bebenhausen WÜR Württemberg 2 2 5 3 30 288
46 + 25 Lenhard Biermann SG Bochum NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 5 3 30 287½
47 - 48 Tillmann Jungandreas SC Falkensee BRA Brandenburg 0 4 5 2 31
48 = 47 Jan Jeschke SV Hülzweiler SAA Saarland 0 1 8 ½ 28½