Startrangliste
DEM U10 03.–11.06.2017 in Willingen

Nr. SpielerVereinLand DWZ Elo
1 Metzdorf, Matteo Matteo Metzdorf SG Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1780 1466
2 Prieb, Robert Robert Prieb SchachAkademiePaderborn NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1697 1583
3 Costa, Leonardo Leonardo Costa SK München Südost BAY Bayern 1686 1704
4 Nitsche, Nikolai Nikolai Nitsche SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 1653 1465
5 Fuchs, Florian Florian Fuchs DJK SF Haselbach BAY Bayern 1639 1758
6 Deuer, Marius Marius Deuer SC Weiße Dame Ulm WÜR Württemberg 1601 1698
7 Reichmann, Felix Felix Reichmann SF Nordost Berlin BER Berlin 1550
8 Bungarten, Jona Jona Bungarten SF Brackel NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1548 1726
9 Morczynski, Joachim Joachim Morczynski Schachpinguine Berlin BER Berlin 1535 1645
10 Hagner, Bennet Bennet Hagner Frankfurter TV HES Hessen 1518 1683
11 Krüger, Aurelian Aurelian Krüger SC Gröbenzell BAY Bayern 1508 1657
12 Amato, Cristiano Cristiano Amato SK Sandhausen BAD Baden 1505 1505
13 Zweigait, Leon Leon Zweigait Freibauer Wedemark NDS Niedersachsen 1502 1442
14 Schwartz, Oliver Oliver Schwartz SC Ostfildern WÜR Württemberg 1497 1517
15 Stork, Christopher Christopher Stork SV Oberursel HES Hessen 1492 1630
16 Klühs, Gustaf Gustaf Klühs Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 1492 1620
17 Ehrig, Leon Chris Leon Chris Ehrig USG Chemnitz SAC Sachsen 1484
18 Hecht, Jonas Christian Jonas Christian Hecht SC Kreuzberg BER Berlin 1457 1465
19 Zielke, Ansgar Ansgar Zielke Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 1450
20 von Mettenheim, Johannes Johannes von Mettenheim Sz Bemerode NDS Niedersachsen 1407
21 Grabs, Peter Peter Grabs SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1397 1281
22 Phan Trong, Dai Dai Phan Trong SV Dresden-Leuben SAC Sachsen 1392
23 Weissenberger, Julius Julius Weissenberger SC Lindau WÜR Württemberg 1381
24 Richter, Nicholas Nicholas Richter SV Dresden-Striesen SAC Sachsen 1369
25 Rempe, Jonas Jonas Rempe SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1367 1733
26 Fuchs, Thomas Thomas Fuchs Stader SV NDS Niedersachsen 1366
27 Fuhrmann, Bahne Bahne Fuhrmann Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1365
28 Strehse, Nelson Nelson Strehse Klub Kölner SF NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1362 1042
29 Kageler, Anton Paul Anton Paul Kageler Roter Turm Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1341
30 Bolz, Jannis Jannis Bolz SV Würselen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1333
31 Böhm, Karl Karl Böhm Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau SAC Sachsen 1327 1516
32 Fathke, Luke Luke Fathke SK Dessau 93 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1327
33 Hänselmann, Hendrik Hendrik Hänselmann Karlsruher SF BAD Baden 1320 1461
34 Laucht, Philipp Philipp Laucht SK Johanneum Eppendorf HAM Hamburg 1316
35 Tran Minh, Hieu Hieu Tran Minh SF Hettstedt S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1315
36 Breitkopf-Lazar, Patrick-Robert Patrick-Robert Breitkopf-Lazar Aachener SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1297
37 Petzke, Julian Julian Petzke SG Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1279
38 Müller, Maximilian Maximilian Müller SC Eppelborn SAA Saarland 1234
39 Willsch, Justin Justin Willsch Glaskönig Döbern BRA Brandenburg 1221
40 Meusel, Johannes Johannes Meusel ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 1212
41 Greßler, Christian Christian Greßler TSG Neustrelitz MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1198
42 Cromm, Mika Mika Cromm TuS Löhnberg HES Hessen 1175
43 Fink, Moritz Moritz Fink Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 1162
44 Althaus, Lennart Lennart Althaus TV-Großostheim BAY Bayern 1161
45 Bock, Marlon Marlon Bock SSV Weimar THÜ Thüringen 1148
46 Schott, Andy Andy Schott SG Güstrow MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1143
47 Neuwirth, Mark Mark Neuwirth SC Wolfratshausen BAY Bayern 1123
48 Krüger, Arthur Arthur Krüger SK Caissa Rahlstedt HAM Hamburg 1116
49 May, Alexander Alexander May SV Gernrode THÜ Thüringen 1112
50 Bakiev, Diyor Diyor Bakiev SV Ffm-Griesheim HES Hessen 1111
51 Wessel, Daniel Daniel Wessel SC Empor Potsdam BRA Brandenburg 1098
52 Friedhoff, Mirco Mirco Friedhoff SC Bann RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1095
53 Brandstrup, Luca Alexander Luca Alexander Brandstrup Hamburger SK HAM Hamburg 1083
54 Sommer, Justus Justus Sommer Lübecker SV SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1081
55 Fröhlich, Niklas Niklas Fröhlich SK Bremen-West BRE Bremen 1023
56 Prizker, Maximilian Maximilian Prizker Schachakademie Trier RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1016
57 Hubert, Nikita Nikita Hubert Delmenhorster SK BRE Bremen 957
58 Zinnikus, Elias Elias Zinnikus SVG Saarbrücken SAA Saarland 776

Karte

(Rot: Veranstaltungsort; blau: Teilnehmer)