Ergebnisse 1. Runde
DEM U10 11. – 19.06.2011 in Oberhof

Sonntag, 12.06.2011 09:00 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 1759 Theo Gungl 1 : 0 Till Heckmann 1157
2 1130 Cecilia Cejda 0 : 1 Alexander Baberz 1726
3 1702 Emil Schmidek 1 : 0 Daniel Kopylov 1130
4 1118 Arinna Riegel 0 : 1 Jari Reuker 1647
5 1619 Tigran Poghosyan 1 : 0 Steffi Arnhold 1117
6 1111 Jakob Adler 0 : 1 Maximilian Paul Mätzkow 1597
7 1597 Saphir Sahki ½ : ½ Frederik Stobbe 1105
8 1103 Constantin Ackermann 0 : 1 Magnus Kuhn 1579
9 1556 Samuel Fieberg 1 : 0 Leonardo Santos 1100
10 1093 Heike Könze 0 : 1 Paul Laubrock 1546
11 1479 Niklas Kölz 1 : 0 Ha Thanh Nguyen 1092
12 1092 Jennifer Rau 0 : 1 Valentin Buckels 1475
13 1452 Niklas Renger 1 : 0 Meike Ratay 1087
14 1086 Miriam Demme 0 : 1 Sebastian Reimann 1442
15 1437 Ruben Mantel 1 : 0 Michael Yankelevich 1083
16 1079 Inken Köhler 0 : 1 Jirawat Wierzbicki 1430
17 1424 Fabian Hoffmann 1 : 0 Lennart Meyling 1071
18 1069 Lisa-Marie Möller 0 : 1 Daniel Savchenko 1411
19 1401 Katja Fromm 1 : 0 Michael Volkov 1056
20 1056 Sven ter Stal ½ : ½ Jannis Alekhanov 1398
21 1396 Jonas Bachmann 0 : 1 Lennard Hoffmann 1044
22 1039 Dennis Schamber 0 : 1 Kim Reimers 1386
23 1374 Richard Zienert 1 : 0 Tabea Lohrmann 1039
24 1357 Julius Muckle 1 : 0 Florian Merx 1035
25 1347 Jana Schneider 1 : 0 Philipp Staufenberger 1033
26 1032 Sarah Schmidt 0 : 1 Kevin Tong 1345
27 1341 Kevin Silber 1 : 0 Simon Schumacher 1005
28 995 Julia Weißenburg 0 : 1 Gengchun Wong 1337
29 1336 Dennie Shoipov 0 : 1 Leonore Poetsch 966
30 964 Maximilian Wurst 0 : 1 Marcel Petersen 1330
31 1329 Bogdan Piskaykin 1 : 0 Fabian Herbert 949
32 932 Mareike Wastian 0 : 1 Josef Sebastian Ott 1327
33 1327 Jens Hoffmann 0 : 1 Jakob Leon Pajeken 915
34 882 Timo Maaß 0 : 1 Julian Martin 1321
35 1311 Alexander Niemann 0 : 1 Nicolas Bureik 861
36 849 Helene Flach 0 : 1 Jan-Okke Rockmann 1294
37 1292 Robert Stein ½ : ½ Moritz Rosenthal 847
38 806 Jacqueline Kobald 0 : 1 Ron Schröter 1291
39 1289 Bennett Schnabel 1 : 0 Sofya Pantsernaya 769
40 766 Teresa Weiten 0 : 1 Charlotte Sanati 1284
41 1273 Julian Shen 1 : 0 Ronja Reuker 730
42 719 Anna von Pogrell 0 : 1 Leon Zieschank 1236
43 1226 Maurice Schirra 1 : 0 Henrike Voß
44 Annabell König 0 : 1 Lars Hausdorf 1198
45 1192 Vincent Keymer 1 : 0 Kerim Odzini
46 Aruna Sophia Abicht 0 : 1 Rachela Rosenhain 1190