Ergebnisse DSSM 2005 WK Grundschule

RangMannschaftGBrt.Pkt.Man.Pkt.Buchh
RangTeilnehmerG
Punkte
BuchhPktSum
 
1.GS Baumschulenweg I9
25.0
14190.5
30.Schäfer, Christian8
2.5
46.011.75
3.Richert, Marcel9
7.5
46.036.25
3.Sasse, Fabius9
7.0
37.527.00
1.Ismail, Julian9
8.0
38.031.50
21.Sölter, Jakob Paul1
0.0
5.00.00
 
2.GS Bouche9
23.0
15185.5
14.Tong, Lukas Fabian Chuan9
4.5
54.520.25
7.Schlesier, Tim9
5.5
41.025.75
5.Döring, André9
6.5
43.027.75
10.Nguyen, Nam7
5.0
26.515.00
9.Nguyen, Linh2
1.5
5.03.50
 
3.J-Paul-Schule Wunsiedel9
22.5
13185.5
1.Zier, Oliver9
8.5
42.539.25
21.Stingl, Rene7
4.0
36.015.50
23.Oberle, Marcus7
3.5
31.514.25
34.Braun, Christoph5
0.5
29.02.00
1.Groschwitz, Tobias8
6.0
38.024.50
 
4.GS Ober-Widdersheim9
22.5
13179.5
8.Rosenkranz, Christian9
6.0
41.019.00
2.Sancar, Alina9
8.0
43.539.50
28.Rang, Marius9
3.0
42.014.00
8.Schuchmann, Dominik9
5.5
45.523.75
 
5.GS Montessori Chemnitz9
22.5
12187.5
7.Jentzsch, Jakob9
6.5
43.028.75
29.Langos, Christoph9
3.5
45.518.50
4.Kempe, Markus9
6.5
46.531.50
31.Will, Jonas4
2.0
15.58.00
2.Fresz, Jakob5
4.0
26.518.50
 
6.GS St.Seb. Raesfeld9
21.0
12173.5
13.Heyng, Marcel9
5.0
48.019.50
8.Suer, Leonard8
5.0
39.020.50
14.Barg, Tobias6
4.0
24.515.00
11.Heyng, Andre8
5.0
29.515.50
6.Brömmel, Piet5
2.0
20.04.00
 
7.GS Erbach-Eltville9
21.0
11174.5
6.Elkmann, Janek9
6.5
50.533.00
12.Luz, Valentin9
5.0
41.521.50
18.Steppich, Tim9
4.0
36.516.00
9.Kauzmann, Sven9
5.5
33.017.50
 
8.GS Steigerwald Erfurt9
21.0
11167.5
5.Schareck, Martin9
7.5
39.530.25
17.Wichum, Felix9
4.5
45.522.75
6.Schmelcher, Luca9
6.5
41.027.75
29.König, Philipp9
2.5
38.05.00
 
9.Comenius-Schule Paderborn9
20.5
10183.5
4.Neukötter, Moritz9
7.5
39.531.75
16.Nolte, Christina9
4.5
50.021.75
33.Bartholdus, Daniela6
2.0
30.57.50
22.Westmeyer, Marvin6
3.5
29.512.50
4.Klingebiel, Felix6
3.0
26.09.00
 
10.GS Stendal Nord9
20.0
10171.0
24.Hansch, Karsten9
4.0
34.08.75
5.Hansch, Stephan9
5.5
46.022.25
7.Soisson, Michael9
6.5
37.526.50
26.Becker, Alexander7
3.0
32.59.50
12.Schiffner, Moritz2
1.0
11.07.00
 
11.3.GS Heitersheim9
20.0
9172.5
9.Winter, Philipp9
5.5
42.520.25
11.Wendering, Leonhard9
5.0
43.020.75
13.Linkesch, Valentin9
4.5
39.517.50
13.Sikora, Gregor9
5.0
36.015.75
 
12.GS Gardelegen9
19.5
11178.0
29.Nahr, Vincent8
2.5
47.510.50
10.Bethge, Maximilian9
5.0
44.022.25
22.Duc Nguyen, Ahn7
3.5
37.013.00
2.Duc Nguyen, Long9
7.5
31.524.75
16.Do Noc, Huy3
1.0
9.00.00
 
13.GS Wilhelmshaven9
19.5
11175.0
27.Hellwig, Immo9
3.0
42.09.00
4.Watty, Kay9
6.0
41.024.50
9.Neumann, Florian9
5.5
42.021.25
12.Koch, Jonas9
5.0
41.017.50
 
14.GS Lüneburg9
19.5
10171.0
2.Schreiner, Till9
8.0
35.529.25
19.Dahm, Johanna9
4.5
44.019.00
29.Grischin, Dimitri9
3.0
40.510.50
19.Puhmann, Hermann9
4.0
39.015.00
 
15.8.Europaschule Erfurt9
19.0
9174.5
17.Schneider, Jan9
4.5
38.515.00
6.Urban, Lars9
5.5
41.024.75
27.Schwenke, Maximilian9
3.0
45.012.00
5.Messing, Paul9
6.0
37.522.25
 
16.GS Ettlingen9
19.0
9169.5
11.Weber, Clemens9
5.5
36.521.25
13.Kupferschmid, Gernot9
5.0
40.018.50
16.Weingärtner, Simon8
4.0
38.514.75
25.Adolf, Paul5
3.0
21.59.50
10.Neubert, Felix5
1.5
23.06.00
 
17.Werkstatt I Rostock9
19.0
9167.0
21.Schibrowsky, Arwed9
4.0
41.510.50
31.Devendraraj, Jeriel9
3.5
41.514.75
1.Bardosch, Konstantin9
7.5
39.030.25
20.Gluschke, Hans9
4.0
34.013.00
 
18.GS Salbach9
19.0
9152.5
3.Grewenig, Jan9
7.5
40.531.00
24.Dietz, Tobias9
4.0
40.010.50
30.Schirra, Felix9
3.0
36.09.25
16.Puffay, Jana9
4.5
30.56.75
 
19.GS Burg/Dith. I9
18.5
9155.5
20.Mißfeldt, Niklas9
4.0
42.517.00
20.Burmeister, Justin9
4.5
41.516.25
20.Stücker, Pascal9
4.0
36.513.25
6.Hennig, Jan9
6.0
29.515.00
 
20.GS Stadtilm9
18.0
10169.0
36.Stoll, Samantha7
0.0
36.00.00
22.Juchheim, Christian9
4.0
43.012.00
8.Möller, Fabian9
6.0
41.524.50
3.Stoll, Vanessa9
7.0
39.532.00
13.Saft, Jakob2
1.0
5.02.50
 
21.GS Hasenweg9
18.0
8141.5
33.Wahlers, Sven8
1.5
35.53.25
9.Spahn, Philipp8
5.0
31.010.00
2.Bögle, Timm8
7.0
31.528.25
23.Rieve, Jan7
3.5
18.59.75
17.Wegmann, Lukas5
1.0
20.01.50
 
22.GS Burg/Dith. II9
17.5
9147.0
22.Schumacher, Wendy9
4.0
38.010.50
30.Nonnenmacher, Jonas9
3.5
44.016.00
11.Petersen, Lasse9
5.0
31.515.00
14.Heller, Nico9
5.0
25.08.50
 
23.49.GS Leipzig9
17.5
8172.5
16.Goth, Eric9
4.5
43.019.75
18.Niemeyer, Julius9
4.5
44.020.25
24.Kleeberg-Schoenenberg, Maximilian9
3.5
39.014.50
17.Danneberg, Philip6
4.0
20.010.50
14.Kraft, Johann3
1.0
15.04.00
 
24.2.GS Deizisau9
16.5
8166.5
15.Lebeda, Timo9
4.5
49.521.00
14.Hofmann, Julian9
5.0
33.015.50
12.Porzer, Manuel9
4.5
42.017.75
30.Großmann, Lukas9
2.5
37.013.25
 
25.GS Feldberg9
16.5
7154.5
10.Stövesand, Peter9
5.5
36.519.00
1.Stövesand, Eric9
8.5
30.027.50
32.Schönfeld, Lars9
2.5
40.09.00
36.Schmidt, Fabian9
0.0
31.00.00
 
26.Wieschhofschule Olfen9
16.0
9139.5
18.Schürmann, Jonas9
4.5
37.518.50
27.Limberg, Johannes9
4.0
33.56.50
25.Lücke, Martin9
3.5
33.013.50
21.Schickentanz, Pascal9
4.0
32.55.00
 
27.A.-St. GS Wegscheid9
16.0
6162.0
23.Breitenfellner, Philipp9
4.0
36.08.00
23.Binder, Marco9
4.0
43.020.00
10.Hoheneder, Stefan9
5.0
39.520.50
32.Krottenthaler, Kevin6
2.0
25.03.50
15.Heidenreich, Lukas3
1.0
12.52.00
 
28.GS Zemmer9
15.5
7147.0
12.Schappo, Steven9
5.5
29.09.25
36.Vogtherr, Jan-Philipp9
0.0
40.50.00
21.Vogtherr, Janina9
4.0
35.510.50
7.Conen, Peter9
6.0
27.014.50
 
29.GS Neesen9
15.0
8158.0
28.Schrader, Elanor9
3.0
42.012.50
33.Pilat, Angelice8
2.0
37.05.50
15.Braun, Michaela7
4.0
28.012.50
18.Vogel, Annika7
4.0
29.016.00
7.Egbrinkhoff-Tickell, Clara5
2.0
13.51.50
 
30.Dalbergschule Worms9
15.0
6136.5
31.Kercher, Philip9
2.0
39.55.00
15.Beckerle, Jonas9
5.0
27.510.00
19.Christ, Florian9
4.0
36.515.50
27.Schröder, Nico8
3.0
28.04.00
11.Kercher, Niklas1
1.0
2.02.00
 
31.GS Bouche 29
15.0
4142.0
35.Özaloglu, Hayrettin9
1.0
38.51.00
32.Milhahn, Hans-Jakob9
3.5
33.03.75
35.Völz, Sebastian9
1.5
31.52.00
4.Nguyen, Linh6
6.0
21.019.75
3.Nguyen, Nam3
3.0
11.011.00
 
32.GS Putlitz9
14.5
7142.5
19.Schröder, Björn9
4.5
30.56.75
34.Gottschalk, Martin9
2.0
36.54.00
26.Neumann, Nazar9
3.5
30.56.50
15.Müller, Nico9
4.5
32.513.50
 
33.4.GS Bad Urach9
12.5
5139.5
25.Hail, Daniel9
4.0
30.07.50
25.Voges, Paul9
4.0
35.012.00
31.Juric, Dario9
3.0
31.57.50
33.Hail, Fabian9
1.5
24.01.00
 
34.GS Schwarzenholz9
12.0
7137.0
26.Seel, Patrick9
4.0
30.012.00
26.Beck, Dominik9
4.0
34.013.50
17.Kroha, Lukas9
4.0
37.512.50
35.Beck, Daniel9
0.0
31.50.00
 
35.Schachschule Ströbeck9
12.0
7128.0
32.Weinberg, Carolin9
2.0
31.56.00
28.Witte, Laura9
4.0
29.09.00
34.Müller, Patricia6
1.5
19.04.75
28.Fraatz, Anna-Lena7
2.5
25.54.75
8.Fricke, Julia5
2.0
10.05.00
 
36.Humboldt-GS Eichwalde9
8.5
1135.0
34.Keutel, Nina7
1.0
23.00.50
35.Neumann, Philipp6
1.0
20.02.50
36.Jünemann, Lukas8
0.0
34.50.00
24.Bittner, Gordon8
3.5
26.07.00
5.Herrmann, Jonathan7
3.0
21.04.00