Startrangliste
DEM U14 19. – 27.05.2018 in Willingen

Nr. SpielerVereinLand DWZ Elo
1 Svane, Frederik Frederik Svane Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2216 2264
2 Krastev, Alexander Alexander Krastev Biebertaler Schachfreunde HES Hessen 2211 2230
3 Trifan, Andrei Ioan Andrei Ioan Trifan SF Sasbach BAD Baden 2169 2204
4 Nguyen, Alex Dac-Vuong Alex Dac-Vuong Nguyen Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig SAC Sachsen 2159 2167
5 Kölle, Tobias Tobias Kölle TSV Schönaich WÜR Württemberg 2144 2226
6 Köllner, Ruben Gideon Ruben Gideon Köllner Schachgesellschaft Bochum 1931 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2138 2204
7 Bethke, Richard Richard Bethke SF Neuberg HES Hessen 2137 2148
8 Colbow, Collin Collin Colbow SK Bremen-Nord BRE Bremen 2103 2148
9 Dobrikov, Marco Marco Dobrikov SV Hockenheim BAD Baden 2085 2151
10 Pubantz, Jan Jan Pubantz SK Ricklingen NDS Niedersachsen 2084 2107
11 Weihrauch, Jakob Jakob Weihrauch Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 2065 2136
12 Dahl, Christoph Christoph Dahl SG Grün-Weiß Dresden SAC Sachsen 2054 1965
13 Wu, Leon Leon Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 BAD Baden 2053 2022
14 Sulayev, Daniel Daniel Sulayev SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 2027 2054
15 Kotyk, Michael Michael Kotyk Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 2011 2064
16 Musiolik, David David Musiolik SC Ramstein-Miesenbach RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2007 2089
17 Post, Hugo Hugo Post Reideburger SV 90 Halle S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2007 1983
18 Lutz, Ruben Ruben Lutz USV TU Dresden SAC Sachsen 2005 1940
19 Yi, Danny Danny Yi SF 59 Kornwestheim WÜR Württemberg 1989 2074
20 Fromm, Marius Marius Fromm Greifswalder SV MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 1974 2014
21 Wu, Luka Luka Wu SK Mannheim-Lindenhof 1865 BAD Baden 1958 1953
22 Astner, Sebastian Sebastian Astner FC Ergolding 1932 BAY Bayern 1923 1860
23 Pahl, Erik Erik Pahl Delmenhorster SK V 1931 BRE Bremen 1919 2053
24 Hinrichs, Paul Paul Hinrichs SK Bingen RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1918 1928
25 Klaas, Heiko Heiko Klaas Hamburger SK von 1830 HAM Hamburg 1897 1773
26 Popist, Florian Florian Popist SK Weiße Dame Hamburg HAM Hamburg 1894 1850
27 Arakelian, Aik Aik Arakelian Schachgemeinschaft Ennepe-Ruhr-S NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1893 1932
28 Hetzner, Hannes Hannes Hetzner SC Erlangen 48/88 BAY Bayern 1880 1868
29 Haufe, Laurin Laurin Haufe Schachgemeinschaft Leipzig SAC Sachsen 1878 1814
30 Liebold, Aaron Aaron Liebold ESV Gera THÜ Thüringen 1870 1874
31 Pahl, Theis Theis Pahl Delmenhorster SK V 1931 BRE Bremen 1868 1987
32 Haller, Luis Luis Haller Sfr.Konz-Karthaus RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 1861 1711
33 Breitzmann, Sander Sander Breitzmann SV Empor Berlin BER Berlin 1852 1858
34 Simukov, Erik Erik Simukov SVG CAISSA Kassel HES Hessen 1839 1750
35 Hoffmann, Simon Simon Hoffmann USC Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1819 1760
36 Kirchner, Markus Markus Kirchner SF Schöneck HES Hessen 1813 1851
37 Kamp, Adrian Adrian Kamp Schachklub Münster 32 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1793 1827
38 Sperling, Niclas Niclas Sperling SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 1790 1548
39 Khachatryan, Taron Taron Khachatryan TuRa Harksheide von 1945 Norders SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1771 1745
40 Block, Timo Timo Block SF Bremer Osten Bürgerhaus Mahnd BRE Bremen 1753 1769
41 Bornholdt, Joa Max Joa Max Bornholdt Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1731 1672
42 Kanzow, Alexander Alexander Kanzow KSV Rochade Göttingen (Veltheim) NDS Niedersachsen 1730 1631
43 Morgenstern, Tobias Tobias Morgenstern Schachzwerge Magdeburg S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1719 1730
44 Jeschke, Jan Jan Jeschke SC Réti Heusweiler SAA Saarland 1690 1356
45 Reimer, Philip Philip Reimer SK Lehrte von 1919 NDS Niedersachsen 1657 1580
46 Silini, Jalel Jalel Silini Lübecker SV von 1873 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 1643 1731

Karte

(Rot: Veranstaltungsort; blau: Teilnehmer)