Ergebnisse 6. Runde
ODJM A 03.–11.06.2017 in Willingen

Mittwoch, 07.06.2017 14:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2194 Jari Reuker 1 : 0 Philipp Wenninger 2330
2 2326 4 Ashot Parvanyan ½ : ½ Akzhan Shopanov 4
3 2042 4 Jakob Hartmann 1 : 0 Jasper Holtel 4 2271
4 2036 4 Lukas Wanner ½ : ½ Andreas Ciolek 4 2143
5 2094 4 Ramil Sabirov 1 : 0 Benjamin Isler 4 1595
6 2015 Lukas Schimnatkowski 0 : 1 Yannick Koch 4 1973
7 2207 Carsten Hecht 1 : 0 Boris Fistoul 1958
8 Vladislav Denisov ½ : ½ Oliver Steffens 1923
9 2051 Daniel Weber 1 : 0 Georg Dechant 1905
10 1781 Viktor Weinkauf 0 : 1 Daniel Diller 2046
11 1997 Simon Knudsen 0 : 1 Mirjam Zell 1640
12 1618 Noah Ostra 0 : 1 Magnus Arndt 1996
13 2089 3 Bennett Schnabel ½ : ½ Nikita Gorainow 3 1858
14 1853 3 Vitaliy Garbuz 0 : 1 Fabian Meulner 3 2066
15 1842 3 Andre Bold ½ : ½ Jan Dette 3 2024
16 3 Elena Orshonova 0 : 1 Maria Seregina 3
17 1846 3 Marko Hofmann 0 : 1 Julian Rieper 3 2019
18 1841 3 Hanna Greßmann 1 : 0 Thomas Lüßmann 3 2003
19 1995 3 Claudio Longo 1 : 0 Patrick Buhr 3 1779
20 1758 3 Arinna Riegel 1 : 0 Ruben Mantel 3 1994
21 1991 3 Stefan Joeres 1 : 0 Nicolas Schäfer 3 1757
22 1776 3 Ben-Luca Petri 0 : 1 Jon Englert 3 1988
23 1719 3 Marcel Baumann 0 : 1 Niklas Hinrichs 3 1985
24 1712 3 Simon Täschner 0 : 1 Danny Yi 3 1967
25 3 Narmandakh Munkhjargal 1 : 0 Hannes Hetzner 3 1670
26 1685 3 Eva Rudolph 0 : 1 Hai Lam Bui 3 1944
27 1634 3 Robin Gallasch 0 : 1 Leonhard Ortmeier 3 1930
28 1607 3 Robin Straßburg 0 : 1 Philipp Reitz 3 1912
29 1909 3 Paul-Luca Wübker 1 : 0 Hakob Kostanyan 3 1668
30 1883 3 Maximilian Wensing ½ : ½ Donato Gutschenreiter 3 1633
31 1882 3 Yakub Irkilmez ½ : ½ Leander Arnold 3 1631
32 1597 3 Moritz Cejda 0 : 1 Robert Engel 3 1872
33 2019 Fabian Stemmler 1 : 0 Stefan Leser 3 1773
34 2138 Patrick Terhuven 1 : 0 Martin Bayer 1755
35 1750 Knut Reindl 0 : 1 Moritz Greßmann 2039
36 1747 Philipp Wissing ½ : ½ Tino Kornitzky 1973
37 1963 Lukas Tresch 1 : 0 Jannis Troyke 1747
38 1688 Niklas Thumm 0 : 1 Jonas Kreutz 1951
39 1917 Alexander Wiesner 1 : 0 Niklas Noever 1667
40 1688 Johannes Fromm 0 : 1 Jacob von Estorff 1900
41 1595 Ansgar Teschler ½ : ½ Stefan Schlick 1888
42 1880 Tobias Brunner 0 : 1 Sebastian Grund 1729
43 1586 Simon Bilecen ½ : ½ Felix Thumm 1878
44 1874 Anastasia Erofeev 1 : 0 Larissa Ziegenfuß 1555
45 1558 Wilhelm Grunert ½ : ½ Christoph Pölt 1844
46 1546 Vincent Klugstedt 0 : 1 Marie-Helén Herbrig 1816
47 1813 Lorenz Schilay 1 : 0 Leander Ebeling 1498
48 1545 Nico Meyer 0 : 1 Jonas Diegel 1799
49 1381 Nico Hoppe 0 : 1 Viktorija Kruglikova
50 1495 Franz von Freymann 0 : 1 Henrik Meyer 2 2118
51 1709 2 Leon Niemann 0 : 1 Tobias Göttel 2 1953
52 1907 2 Ali Elier 1 : 0 Tobias Brockmeyer 2 1699
53 1692 2 Theis Pahl 1 : 0 Jakob Roth 2 1895
54 1854 2 Maksim Nasoyan 0 : 1 Adrian Conte 2 1698
55 1843 2 Alexander Doll ½ : ½ Hendrik Verhufen 2 1648
56 1842 2 Torben Knüdel 0 : 1 Matti Adelmeyer 2 1623
57 1587 2 Niclas Rohde ½ : ½ Robert Bethke 2 1825
58 1825 2 Tobias Faulhaber 1 : 0 Inken Meijerink 2 1597
59 1825 2 Finn Christopher Petersen 1 : 0 Anastasia Todua 2
60 1821 2 Raphael Kracht 1 : 0 Sinan Kistner 2 1563
61 1809 2 Jan Helmer 1 : 0 Maria Graf 2 1546
62 1806 2 Dominik Wieber 1 : 0 Ben-Iven May 2 1539
63 1799 2 Oliver Schumann 1 : 0 Konstantin von Pückler 2 1525
64 1778 2 Friedrich Grunert 1 : 0 Freja Svane 2 1418
65 1561 2 Tim Vincent Leimbach ½ : ½ Assylzhan Erezhep 2
66 1565 2 Christian Böhlemann ½ : ½ Marie Oberhofer 2 1713
67 1472 2 Niels Bennett Lilienthal ½ : ½ Samir Askri 1721
68 1910 Paul Hinrichs 1 : 0 Andreas Rupp 1632
69 1904 Benjamin Melde 1 : 0 Tobias Kolb 1599
70 1868 Åke Fuhrmann 1 : 0 Mareike Wastian 1586
71 1636 Josef Kögel 0 : 1 Arunn Mark Udaykumar 1805
72 1729 Felicitas Ophelia Köllner 0 : 1 Meikel Jenner 1464
73 1591 Kevin Zha 0 : 1 Swenja Wagner 1711
74 1690 Tabea Lohrmann 1 : 0 Marius Unbehend 1391
75 1455 Paul Seinsoth 0 : 1 Edward Schneider 1683
76 1795 1 Tom Behringer 1 : 0 David Hungeling 1 1504
77 1403 1 Areg Khanbekyan 0 : 1 Jasper Enno Stockter 1 1572
78 1561 1 Filip Grozea ½ : ½ Franz Theodor Franz 1 1480
79 1319 1 Charlotte Loßin 0 : 1 Tom Werner 1 1534
80 1536 ½ Nikolas Nimptsch 0 : 1 Jalel Silini ½ 1527