Ergebnisse 1. Runde
ODJM A 03.–11.06.2017 in Willingen

Sonntag, 04.06.2017 08:30 Uhr

Brett B. DWZ Pkt.P. Weiß Ergebnis Erg. Schwarz Pkt.P. DWZ
1 2330 Philipp Wenninger 1 : 0 Leonhard Ortmeier 1930
2 1923 Oliver Steffens ½ : ½ Ashot Parvanyan 2326
3 2271 Jasper Holtel 1 : 0 Alexander Wiesner 1917
4 1912 Philipp Reitz 0 : 1 Carsten Hecht 2207
5 2194 Jari Reuker 1 : 0 Paul Hinrichs 1910
6 1909 Paul-Luca Wübker 0 : 1 Vladislav Denisov
7 2143 Andreas Ciolek ½ : ½ Ali Elier 1907
8 1905 Georg Dechant ½ : ½ Patrick Terhuven 2138
9 2118 Henrik Meyer 0 : 1 Benjamin Melde 1904
10 1900 Jacob von Estorff 0 : 1 Ramil Sabirov 2094
11 Akzhan Shopanov 1 : 0 Jakob Roth 1895
12 1888 Stefan Schlick ½ : ½ Bennett Schnabel 2089
13 2066 Fabian Meulner 0 : 1 Maximilian Wensing 1883
14 1882 Yakub Irkilmez 0 : 1 Daniel Weber 2051
15 2046 Daniel Diller 1 : 0 Tobias Brunner 1880
16 1878 Felix Thumm 0 : 1 Jakob Hartmann 2042
17 2039 Moritz Greßmann ½ : ½ Anastasia Erofeev 1874
18 1872 Robert Engel 1 : 0 Lukas Wanner 2036
19 2024 Jan Dette ½ : ½ Åke Fuhrmann 1868
20 1858 Nikita Gorainow 1 : 0 Elena Orshonova
21 2019 Julian Rieper 1 : 0 Maksim Nasoyan 1854
22 1853 Vitaliy Garbuz ½ : ½ Fabian Stemmler 2019
23 2015 Lukas Schimnatkowski ½ : ½ Marko Hofmann 1846
24 1844 Christoph Pölt + : - Anastasia Cherenkova
25 2003 Thomas Lüßmann 1 : 0 Alexander Doll 1843
26 1842 Andre Bold 0 : 1 Simon Knudsen 1997
27 1996 Magnus Arndt 1 : 0 Torben Knüdel 1842
28 1841 Hanna Greßmann ½ : ½ Claudio Longo 1995
29 1994 Ruben Mantel 1 : 0 Maria Seregina
30 1825 Robert Bethke ½ : ½ Stefan Joeres 1991
31 1988 Jon Englert ½ : ½ Tobias Faulhaber 1825
32 1825 Finn Christopher Petersen 0 : 1 Niklas Hinrichs 1985
33 1973 Tino Kornitzky 1 : 0 Raphael Kracht 1821
34 1816 Marie-Helén Herbrig 0 : 1 Yannick Koch 1973
35 1967 Danny Yi 1 : 0 Lorenz Schilay 1813
36 1809 Jan Helmer 0 : 1 Lukas Tresch 1963
37 1958 Boris Fistoul 1 : 0 Dominik Wieber 1806
38 1805 Arunn Mark Udaykumar 0 : 1 Narmandakh Munkhjargal
39 1953 Tobias Göttel ½ : ½ Oliver Schumann 1799
40 1799 Jonas Diegel 0 : 1 Jonas Kreutz 1951
41 1944 Hai Lam Bui 1 : 0 Tom Behringer 1795
42 Viktorija Kruglikova ½ : ½ Matti Adelmeyer 1623
43 1618 Noah Ostra 0 : 1 Viktor Weinkauf 1781
44 1779 Patrick Buhr ½ : ½ Robin Straßburg 1607
45 1599 Tobias Kolb ½ : ½ Friedrich Grunert 1778
46 1777 Anton Hornstein - : + Moritz Cejda 1597
47 1597 Inken Meijerink 0 : 1 Ben-Luca Petri 1776
48 1773 Stefan Leser 0 : 1 Ansgar Teschler 1595
49 1595 Benjamin Isler 1 : 0 Arinna Riegel 1758
50 1757 Nicolas Schäfer 1 : 0 Kevin Zha 1591
51 Anastasia Todua 0 : 1 Martin Bayer 1755
52 Assylzhan Erezhep ½ : ½ Niclas Rohde 1587
53 1586 Mareike Wastian 0 : 1 Knut Reindl 1750
54 1747 Jannis Troyke ½ : ½ Simon Bilecen 1586
55 1572 Jasper Enno Stockter 0 : 1 Philipp Wissing 1747
56 1729 Sebastian Grund 1 : 0 Christian Böhlemann 1565
57 1563 Sinan Kistner 0 : 1 Felicitas Ophelia Köllner 1729
58 1721 Samir Askri ½ : ½ Tim Vincent Leimbach 1561
59 1561 Filip Grozea ½ : ½ Marcel Baumann 1719
60 1713 Marie Oberhofer 1 : 0 Wilhelm Grunert 1558
61 1555 Larissa Ziegenfuß 0 : 1 Simon Täschner 1712
62 1711 Swenja Wagner 0 : 1 Vincent Klugstedt 1546
63 1546 Maria Graf 0 : 1 Leon Niemann 1709
64 1699 Tobias Brockmeyer 1 : 0 Nico Meyer 1545
65 1539 Ben-Iven May 1 : 0 Adrian Conte 1698
66 1692 Theis Pahl 1 : 0 Nikolas Nimptsch 1536
67 1534 Tom Werner 0 : 1 Tabea Lohrmann 1690
68 1688 Niklas Thumm 1 : 0 Jalel Silini 1527
69 1525 Konstantin von Pückler ½ : ½ Johannes Fromm 1688
70 1685 Eva Rudolph 1 : 0 David Hungeling 1504
71 1498 Leander Ebeling 1 : 0 Edward Schneider 1683
72 1670 Hannes Hetzner 1 : 0 Franz von Freymann 1495
73 1480 Franz Theodor Franz 0 : 1 Hakob Kostanyan 1668
74 1667 Niklas Noever 1 : 0 Niels Bennett Lilienthal 1472
75 1464 Meikel Jenner 0 : 1 Hendrik Verhufen 1648
76 1640 Mirjam Zell 1 : 0 Paul Seinsoth 1455
77 1418 Freja Svane 0 : 1 Josef Kögel 1636
78 1634 Robin Gallasch 1 : 0 Areg Khanbekyan 1403
79 1391 Marius Unbehend 0 : 1 Donato Gutschenreiter 1633
80 1632 Andreas Rupp 0 : 1 Nico Hoppe 1381
81 1319 Charlotte Loßin ½ : ½ Leander Arnold 1631