Startrangliste
KiKA-Turnier 03. – 05.06.2017 in Willingen

Nr. SpielerVereinLand DWZ Elo
1 Ermitsch, Magnus Magnus Ermitsch Borussia Friedrichsfelde BER Berlin 1396
2 Mainka, Ingmar Ingmar Mainka DJK Arminia Eilendorf NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1277
3 Klaska, Philipp Leon Philipp Leon Klaska Düsseldorfer SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1256
4 Apel, Linus Linus Apel USV Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 1220
5 Hapke, Marvin Marvin Hapke SC Bisingen-Steinhofen WÜR Württemberg 1204 1235
6 Wallat, Joel Joel Wallat SC Papenburg NDS Niedersachsen 1114 1354
7 Weyerer, Noah Noah Weyerer SV Oberursel HES Hessen 1109
8 Kieselbach, Jannik Jannik Kieselbach SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 1057
9 Sharma, Aarush Aarush Sharma Düsseldorfer SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1051
10 Lohr, Alexander Alexander Lohr TSV Mainburg BAY Bayern 1019
11 Lipinsky, Pierre Pierre Lipinsky SC Tarrasch München BAY Bayern 1013 1200
12 Schilay, Vinzenz Vinzenz Schilay SK Neumarkt BAY Bayern 1004
13 Wagner, Anton Anton Wagner USV Erfurt THÜ Thüringen 977
14 Grunert, Heinrich Heinrich Grunert SK München Südost BAY Bayern 952
15 Brandt, Mattis Mattis Brandt Greifswalder SV MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 947
16 Detjen, Mattes Mattes Detjen SF Lilienthal BRE Bremen 927
17 Burkart, Lloyd Shang Lloyd Shang Burkart TuS Makkabi HES Hessen 907
18 Werner, Florin Florin Werner VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 888
19 Blume, Leo Leo Blume SF Essen-Werden NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 879
20 Arnold, Rubina Rubina Arnold RW Neuenhagen BER Berlin 870
21 Farokhi, Darian Darian Farokhi SK Doppelbauer Kiel SHO Schleswig-Holstein 839
22 Grozea, Nicolae Theodor Nicolae Theodor Grozea SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin 825
23 Jagodzinsky, Lukas Lukas Jagodzinsky SV Hemer NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 810
24 Reich, Elisabeth Elisabeth Reich ATSV Oberkotzau BAY Bayern 800
25 Laux, Filip Filip Laux VSG Offenbach HES Hessen 795
26 Kommessin, Felix Felix Kommessin DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 794
27 Atar, Efecan Efecan Atar SK Kerpen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 793
28 Ahrens, Malte Malte Ahrens Elmshorner SC SHO Schleswig-Holstein 792
29 Strauch, Julian Julian Strauch Godesberger SK NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 791
30 Hartl, Jan Jan Hartl SK Kerpen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 787
31 Mirnaya, Veronika Veronika Mirnaya TSG Oberschöneweide BER Berlin 779
32 Tran, Hanna Emilie Mai Hoa Hanna Emilie Mai Hoa Tran SC Agon Neumünster SHO Schleswig-Holstein 758
33 Leonard, Amanda Amanda Leonard SV Hemer NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 745
34 Hoffmann, Eva-Lina Eva-Lina Hoffmann SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen 744
35 Heuberger, Melanie Melanie Heuberger SV Rüdersdorf BRA Brandenburg 724
36 Winkler, Nicole Nicole Winkler SK Neuburg BAY Bayern 715
37 Chassard, Cecilia Cecilia Chassard SV Riegelsberg SAA Saarland 710
38 Kieselbach, Bennet Bennet Kieselbach SK Lehrte NDS Niedersachsen 709
39 Kommessin, Justus Justus Kommessin DJK Ewaldi Aplerbeck NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen
40 Zhang, Luka Luka Zhang Düsseldorfer SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen
41 Meijers, Janis Janis Meijers
42 Meijers, Jaroslavs Jaroslavs Meijers
43 Henzelmann, Matthias Matthias Henzelmann SK Gießen HES Hessen
44 Jäger, Viktoria Viktoria Jäger SF Schöneck HES Hessen
45 Grozea, Patricia Cristiana Patricia Cristiana Grozea SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin
46 Richter, Finjas Finjas Richter SG Stadtilm THÜ Thüringen
47 Kiefhaber, Fabian Fabian Kiefhaber – vereinslos –
48 Stepanjan, Tatevik Mia Tatevik Mia Stepanjan ES 1888 Wittenberge MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
49 Limbourg, Alexander Alexander Limbourg SV Mülheim-Nord NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen
50 Lohrmann, Flavia Flavia Lohrmann SF Sasbach BAD Baden
51 Atar, Semih Akif Semih Akif Atar SK Kerpen NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen
52 Schwarz, Michael Michael Schwarz SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin
53 Uplegger, Pawel Elias Pawel Elias Uplegger SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin
54 Dong, Xü Xü Dong SG Kaarst NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen
55 Greif, Julian Julian Greif SF Schöneck HES Hessen
56 Prinzen, Per Henrik Per Henrik Prinzen SC Tarrasch München BAY Bayern
57 Le, Thao-Linh Thao-Linh Le SV Mattnetz Berlin BER Berlin
58 Von Beckh, Eva von Eva vonVon Beckh
59 Grunert, Greta Greta Grunert SK München Südost BAY Bayern
60 Zhou, Charlotte Leyi Charlotte Leyi Zhou
61 Liu, Christian Christian Liu Düsseldorfer SV NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen
62 Althaus, Elina Elina Althaus TV-Großostheim 1900 BAY Bayern
63 Bock, Leonas Leonas Bock SSV Weimar THÜ Thüringen
64 Pavlov, Timofej Timofej Pavlov Regensburger Turnerschaft BAY Bayern

Karte

(Rot: Veranstaltungsort; blau: Teilnehmer)