Tabellenstand nach der 6. Runde
DVM U10 27.–29.12.2017 in Magdeburg

Pl. Team Ø DWZ Land G U V MP SoBo BP Bhz
1 = SC Borussia 1920 Friedrichsfelde 1500 BER Berlin 6 0 0 12 149½ 19
2 + USV TU Dresden 1 1298 SAC Sachsen 5 0 1 10 133 17½
3 - Karlsruher SF 1 1410 BAD Baden 4 1 1 9 141 16
4 - SV Roter Turm Halle 1 1276 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 3 0 9 131½ 16½
5 + SV Empor Berlin 1 1343 BER Berlin 4 1 1 9 129½ 18½
6 = SF Brackel 1268 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 1 9 103 14
7 + Hamburger SK 1 1228 HAM Hamburg 4 1 1 9 98½ 16
8 = DJK Aufwärts St. Josef Aachen 1242 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 4 1 1 9 96 15½
9 - Schachpinguine Berlin 1 1399 BER Berlin 3 2 1 8 119 15½
10 + SV Roter Turm Halle 2 1029 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 4 0 2 8 109 18
11 - SC Kreuzberg 1259 BER Berlin 4 0 2 8 106 16½
12 + Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 1 1394 SAC Sachsen 4 0 2 8 101 14
13 = Hagener SV 1150 NDS Niedersachsen 3 2 1 8 100 15
14 - Düsseldorfer SV 1196 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 3 2 1 8 99 13½
15 - SV Empor Erfurt 1 1145 THÜ Thüringen 4 0 2 8 97 14½
16 + BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 1 1287 SAC Sachsen 4 0 2 8 94 15½
17 - SV Empor Berlin 2 918 BER Berlin 3 2 1 8 90 14
18 - Karlsruher SF 2 1031 BAD Baden 3 2 1 8 82 14
19 + SF Nordost Berlin 1 812 BER Berlin 4 0 2 8 75½ 14½
20 + SK Lehrte 1118 NDS Niedersachsen 3 2 1 8 72½ 13
21 + SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf 1 1071 BRA Brandenburg 4 0 2 8 71½ 13
22 + TSG Oberschöneweide 1 946 BER Berlin 3 1 2 7 87½ 14
23 + Stader SV 1111 NDS Niedersachsen 2 3 1 7 87½ 13½
24 - Schachzentrum Bemerode 1 1046 NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 2 7 87 14½
25 - Schachzentrum Bemerode 2 829 NDS Niedersachsen 3 1 2 7 86½ 12½
26 + USV Halle 754 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 2 7 77 11½
27 + Lübecker SV 2 933 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 1 2 7 74½ 14
28 - Lübecker SV 1 1034 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 2 3 1 7 70 13
29 + Schachzwerge Magdeburg 1 1016 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 3 1 2 7 69 12½
30 - SC Erlangen 1123 BAY Bayern 3 1 2 7 65 13½
31 + SV Multatuli Ingelheim 947 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 3 1 2 7 63 13½
32 + Hamburger SK 2 852 HAM Hamburg 3 1 2 7 63 12
33 + VSG 1880 Offenbach 910 HES Hessen 3 1 2 7 57 12
34 - Muldental Wilkau-Haßlau 2 1017 SAC Sachsen 3 1 2 7 54½ 12
35 - TuS Coswig 1016 SAC Sachsen 3 0 3 6 101½ 15
36 - Leegebrucher SF 997 BRA Brandenburg 3 0 3 6 84½ 14
37 + TuRa Harksheide Norderstedt 1005 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 0 3 6 82 14½
38 - Schachpinguine Berlin 2 982 BER Berlin 2 2 2 6 71 12
39 + DJK Arminia Eilendorf 1009 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 2 6 65 12½
40 = SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 1 893 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 2 2 6 65 12
41 + SK Neumarkt 965 BAY Bayern 3 0 3 6 64 12½
42 - SC Turm Lüneburg 850 NDS Niedersachsen 2 2 2 6 63½ 11½
43 - SK Johanneum Eppendorf 851 HAM Hamburg 3 0 3 6 56 12½
44 + BSG Grün-Weiß Leipzig 2 859 SAC Sachsen 3 0 3 6 51 11
45 + SV Königsjäger Süd-West 779 BER Berlin 3 0 3 6 47½ 12
46 - KSV Rochade Göttingen 748 NDS Niedersachsen 3 0 3 6 46½ 11
47 + Lübecker SV 3 853 SHO Schleswig-Holstein 3 0 3 6 36½ 10½
48 + Schachpinguine Berlin 3 846 BER Berlin 3 0 3 6 33 11
49 + SV Turm Lahnstein 1027 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 1 3 5 61½ 11½
50 + SK Kerpen 902 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 3 5 60½ 12½ 33
51 - SK Gau-Algesheim 824 RLP Rheinland-Pfalz 2 1 3 5 60½ 12½ 32
52 - SK Blauer Springer Paderborn 932 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 3 5 59 10
53 - USV TU Dresden 2 786 SAC Sachsen 2 1 3 5 57 11½
54 - SK München Südost 1031 BAY Bayern 2 1 3 5 52½ 10
55 - SG Königskinder Hohentübingen 953 WÜR Württemberg 2 1 3 5 52½
56 + TSV Kitzscher 1010 SAC Sachsen 2 1 3 5 43½ 10½
57 - SV Hemer 893 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 2 1 3 5 41
58 + Hamburger SK 4 739 HAM Hamburg 2 1 3 5 38 9
59 + SF Nordost Berlin 2 747 BER Berlin 2 1 3 5 34½ 10
60 - SV Dresden-Leuben 896 SAC Sachsen 2 0 4 4 64½ 13½
61 + SF Hettstedt 1024 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 2 0 4 4 55½ 11½
62 - VfL Gräfenhainichen 905 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 2 3 4 49½ 9
63 - USC Magdeburg 1 904 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 2 3 4 41 9
64 + SV Mattnetz Berlin 867 BER Berlin 2 0 4 4 38½
65 + SG Blau-Weiß Stadtilm 830 THÜ Thüringen 1 2 3 4 38
66 - SF Schwerin 784 MVP Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 2 0 4 4 34½
67 + Schachfüchse Kempen 720 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 2 3 4 30
68 + Hamburger SK 3 810 HAM Hamburg 1 2 3 4 30 8
69 - SV „Glück auf“ Rüdersdorf 2 764 BRA Brandenburg 1 2 3 4 29 8
70 + SV Schachfreunde Friedrichshagen 764 BER Berlin 1 2 3 4 27 8
71 - SV Empor Erfurt 2 849 THÜ Thüringen 1 2 3 4 27
72 - SK Münster 860 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 1 4 3 46½ 8
73 - Peiner SV 749 NDS Niedersachsen 1 1 4 3 44½ 9
74 - Schachzwerge Magdeburg 2 858 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 4 3 42½
75 - SC Vaterstetten 958 BAY Bayern 1 1 4 3 32½
76 - USC Magdeburg 2 705 S-A Sachsen-Anhalt 1 1 4 3 22
77 - TSG Oberschöneweide 2 695 BER Berlin 1 1 4 3 20½
78 - SG Niederkassel 739 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 5 2 26
79 = SG Turm Raesfeld/Erle 2 757 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 1 0 5 2 23 8
80 = SF Essen-Werden 711 NRW Nordrhein-Westfalen 0 0 6 0 16 5

Erläuterungen zu den Abkürzungen und Wertungen